1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
6 鹿毛
アドマイヤマックス コスモサリュビア シンコウカリビアン (Meadowlake) |
真島大 54K
大井 宗形竹
35
30
|
9 |
大井 06.25 良 右 1200
C1四 五
取消等
赤岡修 54K
7番
|
大井 06.02 良 右 1400
夏木立特別C1二選抜
5/9
5/9
5人
赤岡修 54K
2番
481
ビリーバロー
34
1290
(0.8)
7-7-6
36.9
|
大井 05.20 良 右 1200
C1四 五
7/13
7/13
8人
赤岡修 54K
13番
483
シップオブテ
35
1142
(0.7)
9-10
37.8
|
大井 04.21 不 右 1400
たて座特別C1二選抜
12/13
12/13
7人
戸崎圭 54K
11番
479
ベストウィッシ
22
1307
(3.2)
5-7-9
40.9
|
||||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
追
スパイキュール モリノワカバ ハイセンスガール (サクラバクシンオー) |
酒井忍 54K
浦和 宇野博
53
40
|
1 | 2週 |
大井 06.23 良 右 1600
門別グランシャリオ賞
8/11
8/11
11人
酒井忍 54K
7番
436
ハイパワー
38
1431
(1.2)
6-6-6
39.1
|
川崎 06.08 良 左 1600
南風特別C1三
6/14
6/14
13人
酒井忍 54K
4番
433
トキノサコン
53
1463
(0.6)
10-11-12
41.7
|
浦和 05.27 良 左 1600
夏椿特別C1三
6/11
6/11
9人
半澤慶 54K
7番
427
ミキノブルーク
35
1455
(1.8)
11-9-9
39.7
|
浦和 05.01 良 左 1400
サンライズ賞C1三
7/12
7/12
9人
酒井忍 54K
5番
431
トゥルースカイ
32
1307
(2.1)
8-7-7
39.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
サクラプレジデント メニアオバ ニジノカナタヘ (フォーティナイナー) |
戸崎圭 54K
浦和 山越光
57
39
|
6 | 5週 |
盛岡 06.01 良 芝左 1700
J交 カシオペア賞B
10/12
10/12
8人
高橋悠 54K
5番
463
マイネヴァリエ
57
1465
(1.3)
1-1-2
39.1
|
J新潟 05.03 良 左 1200
4歳上
14/14
14/14
14人
嶋田純 55K
10番
460
キャレモンショコ
17
1143
(2.5)
9-13
38.9
|
浦和 03.26 良 左 1400
J交 マルチフェイス
6/12
6/12
7人
真島大 55K
5番
452
プリンセスカマ
38
1298
(0.4)
1-1-1
39.6
|
浦和 02.19 不 左 1400
J交 マルチフレンド
5/12
5/12
8人
杉村一 55K
1番
459
アポロズスヒ
44
1301
(0.9)
4-4-5
39.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
ゴールドアリュール ヒシアメジスト ヒシセーブル (エルコンドルパサー) |
石崎駿 54K
船橋 矢野義
39
34
|
8 | 3週 |
船橋 06.17 重 左 1600
C1二
8/14
8/14
11人
石崎駿 54K
7番
451
グルームアイラ
30
1453
(2.4)
9-10-11
40.7
|
船橋 01.14 良 左 1600
西船橋小松菜杯C1二
取消等
4人
9番
|
川崎 01.03 良 左 1600
紅梅賞C1選定牝馬
11/11
11/11
5人
石崎駿 54K
7番
444
ティアラン
32
1474
(2.5)
8-9-11
41.6
|
船橋 12.03 重 左 1200
疾風スプリントB3C
4/12
4/12
3人
石崎駿 55K
2番
452
メイショウフォロ
39
1146
(1.4)
3-4-4
39.6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
グラスワンダー エアセノーテ エアリアーナ (ダンスインザダーク) |
寺島憂 55K
浦和 冨田敏
28
22
|
11 | 3週 |
船橋 06.18 重 左 1600
荷風特別C1一
13/14
13/14
9人
寺島憂 55K
4番
514
タランチュラホー
28
1472
(4.3)
13-13-13
42.2
|
浦和 05.27 良 左 1600
夏椿特別C1三
11/11
11/11
10人
折笠豊 56K
5番
513
ミキノブルーク
19
1477
(4.0)
8-11-11
41.9
|
船橋 05.07 良 左 1600
C1二
8/8
8/8
8人
秋元耕 56K
5番
509
モンサンデュー
14
1450
(2.8)
7-7-8
40.6
|
浦和 05.01 良 左 1400
サンライズ賞C1三
9/12
9/12
12人
秋元耕 56K
1番
509
トゥルースカイ
27
1315
(2.9)
9-10-9
39.4
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
4 栗毛
逃
ノボジャック ラブジャック ラブチューン (デュラブ) |
東川公 56K
浦和 野口孝
53
43
|
1週 |
川崎 06.30 良 左 1600
C1四 五
1/11
1/11
1人
森泰斗 56K
9番
498
ラブトゥオール
53
1444
(1.4)
1-1-1
38.8
|
浦和 05.25 良 左 1400
行田「忍城」賞C2二
1/11
1/11
1人
森泰斗 56K
8番
501
ビーインラプ
40
1291
(0.3)
1-1-1
39.0
|
浦和 04.27 良 左 1500
ポピー賞C2二
4/12
4/12
2人
石崎隆 56K
4番
492
ドリームスカイ
37
1369
(0.7)
1-1-1
39.7
|
船橋 03.09 不 左 1200
C2選抜馬ア
3/12
3/12
1人
石崎隆 56K
7番
487
イクスクイジッ
40
1142
(0.7)
1-2-2
38.5
|
||||
6 | 7 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
サウスヴィグラス ビービーキャンディ タップエース (ホワイトマズル) |
町田直 54K
浦和 小澤宏
62
44
|
2 | 2週 |
大井 06.26 稍 右 1200
ヘルクレス座特別C1
8/13
8/13
8人
町田直 54K
3番
384
エコザヴァレ
40
1132
(0.7)
13-12
36.4
|
船橋 06.16 稍 左 1200
千葉県産いもぶた賞C
4/9
4/9
4人
町田直 54K
11番
381
ブロックコート
41
1152
(0.3)
5-5-6
39.1
|
浦和 05.29 良 左 1400
マーガレット賞C1四
3/9
3/9
6人
町田直 54K
4番
384
モントランブラ
33
1301
(0.3)
4-5-5
38.1
|
川崎 05.12 良 左 900
電光石火賞C1選定馬
3/11
3/11
6人
町田直 54K
1番
382
リュウノタケシツ
62
549
(0.3)
6-7-5
36.8
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
6 栗毛
追
オレハマッテルゼ ゾッコンガール テイエムオーカン (ブライアンズタイム) |
杉村一 54K
浦和 平山真
52
38
|
4 | 2週 |
大井 06.22 稍 右 1800
海王星特別C1一選抜
4/13
4/13
6人
杉村一 54K
13番
411
サトノエクセル
52
1553
(0.5)
7-6-6
39.4
|
川崎 06.09 不 左 1600
向暑特別C2一
1/14
1/14
10人
杉村一 54K
2番
408
アサクサイイヤツ
51
1465
(0.7)
7-6-4
41.8
|
浦和 05.27 良 左 1400
C2選抜牝馬
7/12
7/12
7人
南郷家 54K
8番
412
ハルカナルブル
28
1319
(1.3)
11-10-10
39.2
|
浦和 04.27 良 左 1500
ポピー賞C2二
11/12
11/12
8人
山崎真 54K
8番
405
ドリームスカイ
20
1395
(3.3)
11-11-10
40.5
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
9 鹿毛
追
ムーンバラッド ミサノリュウドウ ミサ (バブルガムフェロー) |
秋元耕 56K
浦和 酒井一
31
25
|
10 | 3週 |
船橋 06.18 重 左 1600
荷風特別C1一
14/14
14/14
14人
秋元耕 56K
10番
477
タランチュラホー
19
1481
(5.2)
11-11-12
43.5
|
浦和 05.27 良 左 1600
夏椿特別C1三
10/11
10/11
11人
秋元耕 56K
11番
480
ミキノブルーク
27
1466
(2.9)
9-10-10
40.8
|
川崎 05.13 重 左 1400
青嵐特別C1二
11/11
11/11
11人
秋元耕 56K
1番
481
テンエイヒーロー
21
1346
(3.2)
7-9-10
43.0
|
浦和 04.29 良 左 1400
シャクナゲ賞C1五
6/11
6/11
11人
秋元耕 56K
2番
477
グランラファル
31
1309
(1.2)
6-6-6
39.6
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
フサイチコンコルド アワーズヒロイン リリアンタイム (ブライアンズタイム) |
左海誠 54K
浦和 小久智
35
30
|
7 | 6週 |
浦和 05.27 良 左 1600
夏椿特別C1三
9/11
9/11
4人
赤岡修 54K
3番
463
ミキノブルーク
31
1460
(2.3)
1-1-3
42.1
|
J阪神 04.11 重 右 1200
4歳上
12/16
12/16
14人
城戸義 52K
2番
456
スクワドロン
35
1117
(1.0)
6-6
36.5
|
J中京 03.21 重 左 1200
4歳上
14/16
14/16
15人
中谷雄 55K
16番
456
プレフェリート
22
1143
(2.2)
9-9
38.3
|
J小倉 02.08 重 右 1000
4歳上
6/14
6/14
13人
中谷雄 55K
10番
456
ニホンピロデ
32
586
(0.4)
8-8
35.1
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
3 栗毛
追
カリズマティック ブライトギャル ジェベルロバーツ (ウェイオブライト) |
岡部誠 53K
浦和 水野貴
44
32
|
3 | 2週 |
大井 06.26 稍 右 1400
白百合特別3歳選抜
9/15
9/15
6人
森泰斗 54K
15番
447
リッカ
30
1287
(1.4)
12-6-6
38.8
|
大井 06.01 良 右 1200
優駿スプリントトライ
5/15
5/15
13人
真島大 54K
3番
439
アクティフ
44
1133
(0.7)
12-12
36.8
|
浦和 04.27 良 左 1500
若葉特別3歳一
6/8
6/8
4人
森泰斗 54K
2番
437
ドリームファイ
24
1389
(1.0)
3-4-4
41.3
|
浦和 02.18 不 左 1400
ユングフラウ賞3歳牝
11/12
11/12
10人
森泰斗 54K
3番
426
スターローズ
30
1319
(1.9)
7-8-9
41.0
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
6 栗毛
逃
サクラプレジデント マダムプレジデント ラブリイパートナー (Darshaan) |
笹川翼 54K
浦和 山越光
45
38
|
5 | 1週 |
川崎 06.29 良 左 1400
C1六 七
1/12
1/12
5人
杉村一 54K
8番
487
リュウノハヤテ
38
1321
(0.0)
1-1-1
41.3
|
船橋 06.16 稍 左 1200
千葉県産いもぶた賞C
8/9
8/9
5人
笹川翼 54K
9番
490
ブロックコート
34
1163
(1.4)
3-3-4
40.5
|
浦和 05.26 良 左 1500
行田「古代蓮」賞C1
6/12
6/12
5人
笹川翼 54K
10番
492
ベジャールコ
35
1379
(1.2)
1-2-2
40.6
|
船橋 05.07 良 左 1000
C2選抜馬
2/12
2/12
4人
笹川翼 54K
5番
489
マドンナフォン
45
1007
(0.2)
1-1
37.7
|
|
|