1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
追
ボストンハーバー ティアップシンガー アイラシンガー (アグネスタキオン) |
増田充 54K
川崎 山田正
38
31
|
4 | 1週 |
川崎 06.29 良 左 1400
花水川特別C2二
10/12
10/12
12人
増田充 54K
10番
458
ラブチェリー
23
1341
(3.0)
6-9-10
42.4
|
川崎 06.08 良 左 1400
さくらんぼ特別C2二
11/12
11/12
12人
増田充 54K
7番
460
ソーホワット
37
1332
(1.9)
12-12-12
40.3
|
川崎 05.15 良 左 1600
小田原城前魚特C2二
10/13
10/13
11人
増田充 54K
9番
454
シーキングトハ
38
1471
(1.5)
2-1-2
42.1
|
浦和 04.30 良 左 1400
チューリップ賞C2選
8/12
8/12
7人
増田充 54K
12番
460
シナノリュウセイ
27
1317
(1.1)
12-12-11
38.7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
フォーティナイナーズサン ピアノコンクール ピアノレッスン (メジロテイターン) |
郷間勇 54K
川崎 山田質
28
19
|
10 | 1週 |
川崎 06.30 良 左 1400
C2六 七
10/12
10/12
12人
郷間勇 54K
11番
465
スカイラッシュ
22
1336
(1.6)
10-9-10
40.5
|
川崎 06.08 良 左 1600
C2四 五
7/9
7/9
7人
藤江渉 54K
1番
464
シゲルナガト
27
1491
(3.7)
3-2-6
44.0
|
川崎 05.12 不 左 2000
緑陰特別C2選定馬
9/11
9/11
7人
藤江渉 54K
4番
458
ケイツーエマー
-1
2186
(3.5)
5-4-6
43.9
|
浦和 04.28 良 左 1400
C2六 七
4/12
4/12
11人
藤江渉 54K
6番
458
ハクユウサンサン
28
1316
(1.3)
3-3-3
40.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
ゴールドヘイロー モエレピンクダイヤ イブキピンクレディ (ノーザンテースト) |
笹川翼 54K
船橋 齊藤敏
40
36
|
2 | 3週 |
船橋 06.15 稍 左 1200
ハートビートナイター
7/12
7/12
4人
森泰斗 54K
12番
469
キョウワマロン
38
1156
(0.5)
5-4-4
39.7
|
浦和 05.27 良 左 1500
行田市観光協会会長賞
7/12
7/12
8人
笹川翼 54K
8番
467
ソングオブエ
30
1389
(1.2)
8-10-11
40.2
|
船橋 05.04 良 左 1200
金目鯛賞C1四 五
6/11
6/11
7人
笹川翼 54K
7番
469
シフレディ
40
1141
(0.8)
5-5-5
38.5
|
船橋 04.13 不 左 1600
ダイヤモンド賞C1三
7/14
7/14
5人
森泰斗 54K
5番
469
ボンドストリ
34
1434
(1.2)
2-2-2
41.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
ウインラディウス ソラリス イチコロ (サクラバクシンオー) |
東川公 54K
浦和 小澤宏
36
33
|
8 | 3週 |
船橋 06.15 稍 左 1200
3階オッズオン 冷や
3/11
3/11
7人
東川公 54K
4番
484
キャプテンヒー
36
1158
(0.3)
1-1-1
39.9
|
浦和 05.27 良 左 1400
C2選抜牝馬
2/12
2/12
5人
東川公 54K
10番
488
ハルカナルブル
32
1313
(0.7)
3-1-2
39.9
|
浦和 04.30 良 左 1400
チューリップ賞C2選
5/12
5/12
2人
酒井忍 54K
3番
478
シナノリュウセイ
30
1313
(0.7)
4-4-3
41.0
|
浦和 03.26 良 左 1400
幸手桜まつり賞C2選
2/12
2/12
7人
脇田創 54K
6番
477
ツキノウサギ
34
1306
(0.4)
12-7-8
39.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 栗毛
先
アフリート ビーインラプチャー アイシーサイレンス (サンデーサイレンス) |
左海誠 54K
浦和 小久智
59
40
|
1 | 4週 |
川崎 06.10 稍 左 1500
あやめ賞C2選定牝馬
1/14
1/14
1人
左海誠 54K
2番
443
サトノバーキン
59
1384
(0.7)
3-3-3
40.9
|
浦和 05.25 良 左 1400
行田「忍城」賞C2二
2/11
2/11
3人
左海誠 54K
9番
450
ラブジャック
38
1294
(0.3)
2-2-2
39.3
|
浦和 04.27 良 左 1500
ポピー賞C2二
8/12
8/12
4人
半澤慶 54K
6番
457
ドリームスカイ
26
1386
(2.4)
2-5-7
41.2
|
浦和 03.24 良 左 1400
C2七 八
1/12
1/12
3人
須藤優 54K
7番
450
ベルモントゴ
38
1300
(0.5)
1-1-1
39.9
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
キングカメハメハ ウインレーヌ ダンスエンドレス (ダンスインザダーク) |
瀧川寿 54K
川崎 久保勇
42
28
|
3 | 1週 |
川崎 07.03 不 左 1600
夏雲特別C2三
3/10
3/10
6人
瀧川寿 54K
10番
474
トゥモローウィン
42
1465
(0.7)
3-3-2
40.7
|
川崎 05.15 良 左 1600
小田原城前魚特C2二
8/13
8/13
6人
山崎誠 54K
1番
462
シーキングトハ
41
1468
(1.2)
9-11-10
40.8
|
船橋 05.05 良 左 1600
2015 千葉サラブ
7/10
7/10
8人
本田重 54K
9番
456
ジョウショーク
22
1446
(2.1)
8-9-10
41.1
|
船橋 04.15 不 左 1500
C2三
9/9
9/9
6人
實川純 54K
6番
454
メロディアス
6
1398
(3.4)
4-4-7
42.7
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
9 鹿毛
アグネスタキオン マイパンプキン ヤサカシーズン (コマンダーインチーフ) |
石崎駿 54K
浦和 柘榴浩
28
26
|
9 |
川崎 06.12 稍 左 1500
高麗山特別C2三
取消等
石崎駿 54K
6番
|
浦和 05.27 良 左 1400
C2選抜牝馬
6/12
6/12
10人
赤岡修 54K
4番
485
ハルカナルブル
28
1319
(1.3)
1-2-4
40.5
|
浦和 04.30 良 左 1400
チューリップ賞C2選
10/12
10/12
9人
森泰斗 54K
5番
477
シナノリュウセイ
24
1323
(1.7)
6-7-9
41.4
|
浦和 03.23 良 左 1500
C2五 六
8/12
8/12
10人
笹川翼 54K
1番
483
クラウンビュレ
26
1392
(1.9)
6-6-6
40.7
|
||||
6 | 8 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
タップダンスシチー シュガーティアラ メイプルシュガー (サクラトウコウ) |
中野省 54K
船橋 渋谷博
39
31
|
7 | 1週 |
川崎 07.01 重 左 1400
C2八 九 十
2/12
2/12
2人
中野省 54K
3番
478
チームプレー
34
1331
(0.5)
7-5-4
41.3
|
船橋 06.19 不 左 1200
C2九 十
1/11
1/11
4人
中野省 54K
4番
481
シンボリハッキ
39
1161
(0.1)
5-5-4
39.0
|
浦和 05.29 良 左 1500
緑樹賞C3一
2/10
2/10
1人
中野省 54K
9番
479
ミスワイキキ
22
1389
(0.8)
6-5-5
40.8
|
船橋 05.06 良 左 1500
C3四 五イ
2/8
2/8
2人
中野省 55K
4番
479
ニシノユメマクラ
27
1371
(0.5)
5-3-3
40.5
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
アドマイヤムーン セイウンラードゥガ アラビックソング (Alhaarth) |
高橋哲 54K
浦和 吉田正
45
33
|
6 | 1週 |
川崎 07.03 不 左 1600
夏雲特別C2三
7/10
7/10
7人
高橋哲 54K
7番
451
トゥモローウィン
31
1477
(1.9)
5-4-7
41.6
|
船橋 06.16 稍 左 1600
C2二
7/8
7/8
8人
高橋哲 54K
2番
449
オーバーザト
26
1460
(1.9)
7-7-7
40.1
|
浦和 05.27 良 左 1400
C2選抜牝馬
5/12
5/12
8人
高橋哲 54K
2番
453
ハルカナルブル
28
1319
(1.3)
11-11-12
39.0
|
川崎 05.15 良 左 1600
小田原城前魚特C2二
6/13
6/13
7人
高橋哲 54K
3番
451
シーキングトハ
45
1464
(0.8)
12-8-9
40.5
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
タイキシャトル エメラルハヤブサ トウヨウロイヤル (Royal Academy) |
野澤憲 54K
船橋 佐々清
38
28
|
11 | 3週 |
船橋 06.15 稍 左 1200
ハートビートナイター
10/12
10/12
12人
楢崎功 54K
11番
494
キョウワマロン
32
1165
(1.4)
12-11-11
38.2
|
浦和 05.26 良 左 1500
行田「古代蓮」賞C1
12/12
12/12
9人
真島大 54K
2番
497
ベジャールコ
14
1410
(4.3)
6-9-11
42.7
|
川崎 05.14 良 左 1600
C1四
14/14
14/14
12人
真島大 54K
4番
491
シナノリュウセイ
38
1476
(2.3)
9-10-12
41.9
|
浦和 04.29 良 左 1400
シャクナゲ賞C1五
8/11
8/11
10人
野澤憲 54K
11番
498
グランラファル
29
1313
(1.6)
10-9-8
38.9
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
バゴ オンワードリベルタ オンワードミシェル (アンバーシヤダイ) |
加藤和 54K
浦和 川島豊
25
18
|
5 | 3週 |
船橋 06.15 稍 左 1600
ハートビートナイター
14/14
14/14
13人
加藤和 54K
6番
459
メタフィジクス
1
1487
(4.4)
3-4-8
45.3
|
浦和 05.28 良 左 1400
クリムソンクローバー
11/12
11/12
9人
加藤和 54K
9番
453
ドランケンマス
22
1320
(2.2)
6-7-10
40.4
|
浦和 04.28 良 左 1500
スイートピー賞C1六
10/12
10/12
10人
加藤和 54K
6番
460
アキノリング
24
1394
(2.3)
2-5-8
40.9
|
船橋 04.14 不 左 1200
チドリ賞C1C2選抜
10/12
10/12
12人
加藤和 55K
4番
456
パドシュバ
25
1164
(1.7)
9-9-9
39.9
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
6 栗毛
追
アドマイヤジャパン チェリールージュ サンダークラップ (アフリート) |
山崎真 54K
浦和 牛房榮
27
21
|
12 | 1週 |
川崎 06.30 良 左 1600
C2六 七
11/14
11/14
11人
山崎真 54K
8番
448
イデアシュリュ
14
1487
(3.4)
12-10-11
41.8
|
川崎 06.09 不 左 1600
C2六 七
7/14
7/14
10人
柏木健 54K
4番
445
トゥモローウィン
27
1491
(3.1)
10-9-8
43.0
|
浦和 05.25 良 左 1400
C2五 六
8/11
8/11
8人
柏木健 54K
1番
446
マイネルラヴォ
22
1322
(1.1)
6-6-7
40.0
|
船橋 05.04 良 左 1500
C2五 六
6/9
6/9
6人
藤江渉 54K
5番
447
ミスターナインワ
20
1381
(1.5)
8-8-6
40.0
|
|
|