1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
マツリダゴッホ マツリダノブ マツリダワルツ (チーフベアハート) |
大坪慎 56K
岩手 平沢芳
32
29
|
5 | 2週 |
水沢 06.22 良 右 1400
C2二組
3/8
3/8
6人
菅原辰 56K
2番
437
サイレントスタメ
32
1321
(0.7)
8-8-8
39.1
|
盛岡 06.08 良 左 1400
秋田場外開設記念 秋
7/8
7/8
5人
山本政 56K
5番
447
トーホクスマイル
25
1284
(0.9)
8-8
38.9
|
盛岡 05.25 良 左 1400
森の妖精賞 C2一組
3/8
3/8
7人
山本政 56K
1番
445
コスモリボン
30
1267
(0.8)
4-4
37.6
|
盛岡 05.11 良 左 1400
ピンクダイアモンド
4/8
4/8
4人
山本政 56K
4番
444
サダチカガー
29
1291
(0.3)
7-6
39.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
プリサイスエンド ヴェルシュナイダー フレッシュミドリ (ブレイヴエストローマン) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 菅原勲
46
36
|
3 | 2週 |
水沢 06.22 良 右 1400
C2四組
1/8
1/8
3人
山本聡 56K
5番
464
ベシュテルンク
46
1303
(0.1)
7-4-4
40.1
|
水沢 06.15 稍 右 1400
C2五組
2/7
2/7
1人
山本聡 56K
3番
464
アルマライズ
40
1315
(0.3)
4-3-4
41.2
|
盛岡 05.31 良 左 1400
C2七組
1/7
1/7
1人
山本聡 56K
4番
460
タイキシャーリー
33
1270
(0.8)
3-2
37.8
|
盛岡 05.17 稍 左 1200
C2十一組
1/8
1/8
1人
山本聡 56K
8番
462
コンプリート
26
1141
(1.2)
3-3
37.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
ブラックタイド ブラックグランデ クワンインサン (ウォーニング) |
小林凌 53K
岩手 村上実
38
31
|
4 | 連闘 |
水沢 07.06 良 右 1400
C2二組
7/8
7/8
8人
小林凌 53K
5番
468
アフリカンブル
29
1330
(3.3)
6-7-7
40.7
|
水沢 06.29 重 右 1400
C2二組
4/6
4/6
6人
小林凌 53K
4番
470
キャンディット
38
1313
(1.2)
3-3-4
40.4
|
水沢 06.22 良 右 1400
C2二組
8/8
8/8
8人
松本剛 56K
1番
464
サイレントスタメ
27
1328
(1.4)
3-5-6
40.7
|
水沢 06.15 良 右 1400
C2一組
8/8
8/8
8人
村上忍 56K
7番
467
ディアアゲイ
29
1329
(1.9)
3-3-6
41.6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ネオユニヴァース キッズアベリア キッズスター (Saint Ballado) |
高松亮 54K
岩手 佐藤雅
44
34
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 06.29 重 右 1400
C2二組
3/6
3/6
1人
高松亮 54K
5番
509
キャンディット
44
1305
(0.4)
2-2-2
39.8
|
浦和 05.28 良 左 1400
J交 マルチステッキ
11/12
11/12
9人
赤岡修 55K
4番
497
キーブランド
31
1306
(2.1)
9-10-9
39.4
|
J中山 04.11 不 右 1200
4歳上
16/16
16/16
11人
吉田豊 55K
13番
498
ディプロムソ
31
1132
(2.7)
8-13
38.4
|
J中山 03.15 良 右 1200
4歳上
14/16
14/16
7人
丸田恭 55K
7番
490
サクラフローラ
29
1137
(2.3)
11-13
38.5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 青鹿毛
先
サウスヴィグラス セイントヴィグラス グランドヒート (スペシャルウィーク) |
菅原辰 54K
岩手 鈴木七
46
36
|
2 | 連闘 |
水沢 07.06 良 右 1400
C2二組
3/8
3/8
6人
菅原辰 54K
8番
455
アフリカンブル
46
1307
(1.0)
1-1-2
39.8
|
水沢 06.29 重 右 1400
C2二組
2/6
2/6
5人
高橋悠 54K
3番
456
キャンディット
45
1304
(0.3)
1-1-1
39.8
|
水沢 06.15 良 右 1400
C2二組
7/7
7/7
6人
高橋悠 54K
6番
453
パープルベ
34
1323
(1.2)
5-7-7
40.4
|
盛岡 06.08 良 左 1400
一戸町春の産業まつり
7/8
7/8
6人
菅原辰 54K
2番
456
ドックオブサ
19
1295
(2.1)
6-7
39.4
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 鹿毛
逃
ケイムホーム グランパドゥシャ ダンシングナウ (ダンシングブレーヴ) |
山本政 54K
岩手 晴山厚
41
34
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 06.29 重 右 1400
C2三組
3/7
3/7
2人
山本政 54K
2番
451
ヤマニンパニエ
41
1309
(0.2)
1-1-2
40.6
|
水沢 06.15 良 右 1400
C2二組
4/7
4/7
4人
山本政 54K
4番
452
パープルベ
39
1317
(0.6)
1-1-1
40.9
|
盛岡 06.01 良 左 1400
C2四組
1/6
1/6
4人
山本政 54K
6番
458
ザッツフェイマ
38
1268
(0.1)
1-1
38.2
|
盛岡 05.18 良 左 1400
C2四組
7/7
7/7
1人
山本政 54K
4番
459
キーリブラ
17
1297
(2.3)
3-5
41.6
|
|
|