1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
カンパニー デルマヨッチャン サニーサイドアップ (ティンバーカントリー) |
陶文峰 54K
岩手 菅原右
42
35
|
7 | 連闘 |
水沢 07.06 良 右 1400
C2五組
3/7
3/7
5人
陶文峰 54K
6番
442
ホクレアネイチャ
42
1313
(0.4)
2-2-1
40.7
|
水沢 06.29 不 右 1400
C2五組
3/6
3/6
3人
陶文峰 54K
5番
445
アフリカンブル
38
1313
(2.1)
2-2-2
39.0
|
水沢 06.22 良 右 1400
C2五組
4/8
4/8
3人
陶文峰 54K
5番
443
ダンストゥナイ
34
1319
(0.2)
2-2-2
40.3
|
盛岡 06.08 良 左 1400
C2四組
2/7
2/7
4人
南郷家 54K
7番
423
マツリダロース
25
1285
(0.5)
5-4
38.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
オレハマッテルゼ ディアエミネンス ディアプリザーヴ (エイシンプレストン) |
山本聡 54K
岩手 千葉幸
38
32
|
6 | 連闘 |
水沢 07.06 良 右 1400
C2五組
6/7
6/7
7人
山本聡 54K
4番
437
ホクレアネイチャ
38
1318
(0.9)
1-1-1
41.4
|
水沢 06.22 良 右 1400
C2四組
8/8
8/8
8人
高橋昭 52K
4番
430
ヴェルシュナイ
35
1318
(1.5)
5-6-7
41.6
|
水沢 06.15 稍 右 1400
C2四組
7/7
7/7
6人
高橋昭 52K
3番
434
シャイニングモ
32
1326
(2.7)
3-3-4
42.8
|
盛岡 06.08 良 左 1400
C2三組
6/7
6/7
3人
山本聡 54K
7番
430
ディアアゲイ
22
1289
(1.5)
5-5
39.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 栗毛
逃
フォーティナイナーズサン キタノスマイル コールドフロント (Storm Cat) |
齋藤雄 56K
岩手 小西重
39
32
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 06.28 不 右 1400
C2八組
1/9
1/9
2人
齋藤雄 56K
2番
461
クールザヒート
36
1313
(0.0)
3-3-2
40.6
|
水沢 06.14 良 右 1400
C2九組
1/8
1/8
1人
齋藤雄 56K
1番
459
リキサンエルピ
39
1319
(0.0)
1-1-1
42.1
|
盛岡 06.07 良 左 1400
B-1横手人の愛と絆
2/7
2/7
1人
齋藤雄 56K
6番
466
キーグレイス
26
1287
(0.0)
1-1
39.1
|
盛岡 05.24 良 左 1400
ファンタジア賞 C2
3/6
3/6
2人
齋藤雄 56K
2番
467
コスモデスタン
28
1274
(0.8)
1-1
39.0
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
8 黒鹿毛
先
ロージズインメイ マイネアイーダ ノーブルメロディー (コインドシルバー) |
高松亮 54K
岩手 畠山信
45
42
|
3 | 連闘 |
水沢 07.06 良 右 1400
C2三組
7/8
7/8
5人
高松亮 54K
8番
455
ハーツコンセンサ
37
1319
(0.7)
4-3-6
41.3
|
水沢 06.29 不 右 1400
C2四組
5/6
5/6
4人
高松亮 54K
5番
456
セイプロスペ
41
1309
(1.9)
5-5-6
40.0
|
水沢 06.21 良 右 1400
名物・奥州はっと賞
1/7
1/7
3人
高松亮 54K
4番
452
ワタリプリンセ
44
1317
(0.5)
4-4-2
40.3
|
水沢 06.15 稍 右 1400
C2六組
2/7
2/7
5人
高松亮 54K
4番
460
ヒシニース
45
1309
(0.1)
3-4-4
40.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
リンカーン ダンストンルーチェ バルミーウインド (ノーザンテースト) |
村上忍 54K
岩手 村上実
45
37
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 06.29 不 右 1400
C2五組
2/6
2/6
4人
松本剛 54K
1番
449
アフリカンブル
45
1304
(1.2)
3-3-3
38.0
|
水沢 06.15 稍 右 1400
C2四組
5/7
5/7
5人
松本剛 54K
6番
450
シャイニングモ
42
1313
(1.4)
5-5-5
40.5
|
盛岡 06.01 良 左 1400
C2三組
3/6
3/6
5人
村上忍 54K
4番
448
セレンディピ
32
1279
(0.6)
6-5
39.5
|
盛岡 05.18 良 左 1400
C2三組
5/7
5/7
4人
村上忍 54K
2番
446
エンジンソウル
29
1276
(1.0)
4-4
37.8
|
|||
6 | 6 |
セン
7 栗毛
差
ミツアキサイレンス ミツアキジュニアー テンザンノゾミ (ジェネラス) |
松本剛 56K
岩手 鈴木七
45
37
|
2 | 連闘 |
水沢 07.06 良 右 1400
C2六組
2/7
2/7
3人
高橋悠 56K
6番
477
カーリーネイト
41
1314
(0.2)
5-3-3
40.5
|
水沢 06.21 良 右 1400
C2八組
1/6
1/6
4人
高橋悠 56K
5番
474
オールドケベ
45
1315
(1.1)
5-1-1
39.6
|
水沢 06.14 良 右 1400
C2七組
6/9
6/9
3人
高松亮 56K
6番
473
アフリカンブル
32
1327
(2.4)
7-6-4
40.8
|
盛岡 06.07 良 左 1400
秋田場外開設記念 秋
4/7
4/7
1人
高橋悠 56K
3番
471
フロールジェナ
28
1283
(0.8)
7-6
38.1
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
先
ジャングルポケット アルマライズ ブーティー (フジキセキ) |
阿部英 56K
岩手 佐々由
42
35
|
1 | 連闘 |
水沢 07.06 良 右 1400
C2四組
4/7
4/7
5人
阿部英 56K
2番
484
デサフィナート
37
1319
(1.0)
3-5-4
40.8
|
水沢 06.22 良 右 1400
C2三組
6/8
6/8
2人
阿部英 56K
6番
490
グラスシュータ
32
1321
(1.1)
5-3-3
42.0
|
水沢 06.15 稍 右 1400
C2五組
1/7
1/7
2人
阿部英 56K
1番
490
ヴェルシュナイ
42
1312
(0.3)
1-1-1
41.4
|
盛岡 06.08 良 左 1400
C2五組
4/7
4/7
3人
阿部英 56K
4番
492
ヤマニンパニエ
29
1276
(0.7)
3-2
39.0
|
|
|