1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
バブルガムフェロー プリズムシャドウ カルガリプリンセス (ホワイトマズル) |
森島貴 56K
笠松 笹野博
53
40
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 06.19 良 右 1400
サラ系B9組
8/8
8/8
6人
森島貴 56K
1番
451
デザートフラ
41
1304
(1.7)
3-3-4
40.3
|
笠松 05.28 良 右 1400
サラ系B9組
3/6
3/6
3人
森島貴 56K
5番
446
アイファーアプ
45
1294
(0.2)
3-3-3
38.2
|
笠松 05.14 良 右 1400
サラ系B9組
7/7
7/7
4人
向山牧 56K
2番
449
プレジール
22
1326
(3.1)
7-7-7
38.9
|
笠松 05.01 良 右 1600
サラ系B9組
5/6
5/6
1人
向山牧 56K
2番
449
ミッキールドラ
53
1443
(1.5)
4-4-4
39.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤマックス ヤマニンヘリテージ ヤマニンノーティス (タマモクロス) |
島崎和 56K
笠松 森山英
57
46
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 06.19 良 右 1400
サラ系B9組
5/8
5/8
5人
吉井友 56K
3番
448
デザートフラ
44
1300
(1.3)
8-7-7
39.0
|
笠松 05.14 良 右 1400
サラ系B8組
4/7
4/7
4人
大原浩 56K
1番
444
ミツアキダイチ
40
1303
(1.8)
6-4-5
38.0
|
笠松 05.01 良 右 1600
サラ系B9組
2/6
2/6
5人
吉井友 56K
4番
452
ミッキールドラ
57
1438
(1.0)
5-5-2
38.4
|
笠松 04.02 良 右 1400
サラ系B8組
5/7
5/7
5人
吉井友 56K
7番
445
ジャーサンプ
44
1305
(1.8)
7-6-6
37.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
アドマイヤジャパン ケンガミネ プリティコンシエロ (Conquistador Cielo) |
丸山真 54K
笠松 藤田正
44
39
|
9 | 1週 |
笠松 06.19 良 右 1400
サラ系B9組
6/8
6/8
8人
池田敏 54K
5番
425
デザートフラ
44
1301
(1.4)
4-4-4
39.8
|
笠松 05.28 良 右 1600
サラ系B8組
7/7
7/7
6人
大塚研 54K
1番
425
イナセナ
36
1449
(2.6)
4-5-6
39.7
|
笠松 05.14 良 右 1400
サラ系B8組
5/7
5/7
5人
池田敏 54K
4番
428
ミツアキダイチ
38
1305
(2.0)
1-3-3
39.4
|
笠松 04.30 良 右 1400
足立君・鈴本君来場記
9/9
9/9
6人
池田敏 54K
5番
433
インパルスガ
37
1311
(2.1)
1-1-3
41.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
ルールオブロー カクテルフォンテン カクテルガール (アドマイヤコジーン) |
筒井勇 54K
笠松 法理勝
48
42
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 06.19 良 右 1600
サラ系B7組
5/9
5/9
4人
佐藤友 54K
4番
479
プレジール
48
1442
(1.6)
2-2-2
39.9
|
笠松 05.14 良 右 1400
サラ系B7組
6/7
6/7
3人
大原浩 54K
2番
481
イービーカリー
39
1304
(1.6)
6-4-4
39.8
|
笠松 04.30 良 右 1400
サラ系B7組
4/9
4/9
4人
大原浩 54K
6番
479
プレジャーリ
39
1308
(1.3)
4-4-3
39.7
|
笠松 01.08 良 右 1400
サラ系B6組
7/9
7/9
4人
筒井勇 54K
1番
481
モンスターバロ
41
1312
(2.0)
6-6-6
39.7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
ジャイアントレッカー アニック リノーンマイア (フジキセキ) |
池田敏 54K
笠松 藤田正
43
35
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 06.18 良 右 1600
蘇水峡特別C16(ロ
1/9
1/9
1人
池田敏 54K
5番
396
キャニオンシャイ
41
1452
(0.3)
2-1-1
39.1
|
笠松 05.29 良 右 1400
板取川特別C17(ロ
2/8
2/8
3人
大塚研 54.5K
3番
388
ノブシェンカー
40
1305
(0.4)
2-3-2
37.9
|
名古屋 05.20 重 右 1600
つつじ特別C11
6/9
6/9
5人
池田敏 54K
2番
387
サンレイレッカー
14
1472
(3.7)
4-4-5
41.8
|
笠松 05.15 良 右 1600
屋形船特別C16(ロ
1/9
1/9
6人
大塚研 54K
9番
398
ユキノサンブラ
43
1448
(0.0)
3-3-1
38.4
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
アグネスタキオン アイアムイシュタル アイアムエンジェル (ボストンハーバー) |
大原浩 54K
笠松 法理勝
48
44
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 06.19 良 右 1400
サラ系B8組
4/8
4/8
4人
大原浩 54K
2番
449
デルママツタロ
48
1295
(2.8)
6-5-4
39.0
|
笠松 05.27 良 右 1400
サラ系B7組
6/8
6/8
4人
大原浩 54K
8番
460
カツゲキライテ
39
1295
(1.3)
7-5-5
38.8
|
笠松 04.30 良 右 1400
足立君・鈴本君来場記
4/9
4/9
4人
大原浩 54K
4番
452
インパルスガ
44
1301
(1.1)
7-7-6
37.7
|
笠松 01.08 良 右 1400
サラ系B6組
6/9
6/9
5人
大原浩 54K
4番
455
モンスターバロ
45
1307
(1.5)
8-8-5
38.8
|
|||
7 | 7 |
セン
4 黒鹿毛
先
ウインラディウス リックダンサー エムエヌメロディー (グラスワンダー) |
吉井友 56K
笠松 森山英
58
50
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 06.19 良 右 1600
横谷峡賞C2特選(イ
2/10
2/10
4人
吉井友 56K
5番
423
ゴールデンフ
58
1431
(0.1)
2-1-1
38.2
|
笠松 05.28 良 右 1400
ニューウェイドグルー
2/6
2/6
1人
吉井友 56K
1番
423
フェアリーフロス
44
1295
(0.2)
3-4-3
37.6
|
笠松 05.14 良 右 1600
夏木立特別C1(イ)
10/10
10/10
8人
吉井友 56K
5番
427
マルヨボード
43
1445
(2.5)
7-8-9
39.4
|
笠松 04.27 良 右 1600
サラ系C7組
1/8
1/8
2人
吉井友 56K
3番
424
スズプリンセ
55
1446
(0.6)
1-1-1
39.3
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
メイショウオウドウ メイショウアキヒメ メイショウタイム (メイショウドトウ) |
山下雅 53K
笠松 伊藤好
47
39
|
3 | 連闘 |
名古屋 06.26 不 右 1400
サラB8組
4/8
4/8
8人
森島貴 54K
4番
413
ウインクラージ
28
1308
(1.5)
8-6-5
38.7
|
笠松 06.19 良 右 1400
サラ系B8組
7/8
7/8
8人
森島貴 54K
1番
421
デルママツタロ
43
1302
(3.5)
8-8-8
38.7
|
笠松 05.28 良 右 1600
サラ系B8組
5/7
5/7
7人
森島貴 54K
3番
421
イナセナ
47
1437
(1.4)
7-7-7
38.1
|
笠松 05.14 良 右 1400
サラ系B8組
7/7
7/7
7人
花本正 54K
2番
423
ミツアキダイチ
36
1308
(2.3)
7-7-7
38.5
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
Any Given Saturday ゴールデンステッキ Riviera Colleen (Dehere) |
向山牧 56K
笠松 後藤正
37
32
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 06.19 良 右 1400
付知峡特別C1(イ)
8/10
8/10
8人
高木健 56K
4番
474
メドウスラヴ
28
1322
(2.6)
9-10-9
39.0
|
笠松 05.28 良 右 1600
飛騨川特別C1(イ)
8/8
8/8
7人
池田敏 56K
3番
476
デルママツタロ
37
1448
(3.0)
8-8-8
38.5
|
名古屋 05.06 良 右 1400
サラC9組
1/9
1/9
4人
池田敏 56K
3番
479
カミノフローレン
29
1314
(0.3)
2-1-1
38.4
|
笠松 04.16 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
7/9
7/9
3人
東川公 56K
5番
484
ボブリン
32
1324
(1.9)
7-7-8
39.3
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
キングヘイロー ブルーウィステリア グディニア (サンデーサイレンス) |
加藤利 54K
愛知 伊藤己
34
25
|
10 | 連闘 |
名古屋 06.25 良 右 1400
サラC7組
1/8
1/8
5人
加藤利 54K
8番
412
メイショウスリラ
26
1326
(0.1)
1-1-1
40.1
|
名古屋 06.11 重 右 1400
広幸・美穂入籍記念C
6/8
6/8
5人
加藤利 54K
3番
404
グンシン
20
1335
(2.1)
5-5-5
40.2
|
名古屋 06.05 稍 右 1400
サラC2組
7/8
7/8
8人
加藤利 54K
2番
405
ヤマカゲ
18
1326
(2.4)
5-6-7
41.0
|
笠松 05.28 良 右 1400
志田山健次生誕記念C
5/7
5/7
5人
加藤利 54K
5番
403
デザートフラ
34
1308
(2.7)
7-7-7
37.0
|
|
|