1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
7 栗毛
差
プリサイスエンド ベニトンボ ラムワンクイン (ラムタラ) |
池田敏 56K
笠松 後藤正
82
66
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 06.18 良 右 1600
揖斐峡特別A2
2/6
2/6
1人
池田敏 56K
1番
481
グロリアスカフ
68
1422
(0.6)
5-4-3
37.0
|
笠松 05.29 良 右 1600
長良川特別A2
2/9
2/9
4人
池田敏 56K
9番
485
キクノフレヴァ
82
1404
(1.1)
5-5-3
37.4
|
笠松 05.15 良 右 1600
かがり火特別A2
3/9
3/9
5人
池田敏 56K
2番
486
ラヴァリーオス
72
1416
(0.5)
3-4-4
37.3
|
名古屋 05.06 良 右 1400
ひなげし特別A3a
4/9
4/9
5人
池田敏 56K
9番
489
ピースフルリハ
41
1291
(0.3)
5-4-2
38.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
アフリート リバイバルロード ドリームチャッター (エアジハード) |
丸山真 56K
愛知 安部弘
51
32
|
7 | 連闘 |
名古屋 06.23 重 右 1400
ユスラウメ賞A4
11/12
11/12
11人
友森翔 56K
9番
518
アルマベルヴ
21
1331
(3.8)
11-11-11
40.0
|
笠松 06.17 良 右 1400
J交 恵那峡特別A3
10/10
10/10
9人
八木直 57K
10番
518
イクラトロ
34
1297
(4.2)
9-10-10
37.2
|
名古屋 06.09 不 右 1400
オドリコソウ賞A4
8/9
8/9
8人
八木直 54K
1番
519
リサーチアゲン
23
1324
(3.7)
8-8-8
38.6
|
笠松 05.29 良 右 1600
長良川特別A2
9/9
9/9
9人
友森翔 56K
2番
515
キクノフレヴァ
51
1439
(4.6)
9-9-9
38.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
7 鹿毛
追
タヤスツヨシ デトロイトクイーン マルマツキセキ (カコイーシーズ) |
山下雅 53K
笠松 加藤幸
79
59
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 06.17 良 右 1400
J交 恵那峡特別A3
8/10
8/10
10人
山下雅 55K
1番
452
イクラトロ
41
1288
(3.3)
10-9-9
36.4
|
笠松 05.29 良 右 1600
長良川特別A2
5/9
5/9
2人
岡部誠 54K
8番
454
キクノフレヴァ
71
1416
(2.3)
7-6-7
38.2
|
笠松 05.11 良 右 1800
鵜飼特別B1
1/8
1/8
5人
岡部誠 54K
3番
446
プレジャーリ
79
1562
(0.5)
8-3-3
36.9
|
笠松 04.27 良 右 1400
しゃくなげ賞B2特選
9/9
9/9
5人
花本正 54K
8番
447
ヤマニンシュワイ
45
1310
(2.2)
9-9-9
36.6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
サムライハート トミシノドラゴン バハムート (グリーンマウント) |
尾島徹 56K
笠松 田口輝
64
51
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 06.17 良 右 1400
J交 恵那峡特別A3
6/10
6/10
5人
尾島徹 57K
5番
496
イクラトロ
52
1274
(1.9)
8-8-7
36.0
|
笠松 05.27 良 右 1800
J交 馬瀬川特別A3
5/10
5/10
5人
池田敏 57K
2番
501
トーセンセラヴ
41
1577
(1.6)
8-8-7
37.5
|
笠松 05.11 良 右 1600
サラ系B2組特選
1/8
1/8
3人
尾島徹 56K
3番
499
エスケイティアラ
64
1430
(0.0)
3-3-3
36.9
|
笠松 04.27 良 右 1400
しゃくなげ賞B2特選
8/9
8/9
3人
尾島徹 56K
6番
500
ヤマニンシュワイ
46
1308
(2.0)
8-8-8
36.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
サウスヴィグラス ワンダフルタイム プリモタイム (ブライアンズタイム) |
安部幸 54K
愛知 角田輝
72
53
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 06.18 良 右 1400
サマーカップ3歳以上
6/10
6/10
5人
岡部誠 55K
3番
458
タガノジンカ
72
1266
(2.2)
5-6-6
37.8
|
名古屋 05.22 稍 右 800
エメラルドオープンA
3/10
3/10
2人
安部幸 53K
3番
454
ワールドエント
42
484
(0.6)
5-6
34.8
|
名古屋 05.05 稍 右 1600
ライラック特別A3b
1/11
1/11
1人
安部幸 54K
11番
452
マイネルコンキス
51
1424
(0.2)
2-2-1
38.9
|
名古屋 04.21 不 右 1400
サラA4組
1/8
1/8
1人
安部幸 54K
7番
448
アウターバンク
48
1272
(0.7)
1-1-1
38.4
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
イーグルカフェ ハヌルソンムル ドリームスマイル (クロコルージュ) |
木之葵 54K
愛知 錦見勇
30
25
|
4 | 連闘 |
名古屋 06.24 良 右 1400
メタセコイア特別A3
7/10
7/10
6人
木之葵 54K
10番
449
マヤノクレド
30
1311
(2.9)
3-5-6
39.6
|
名古屋 06.10 重 右 1400
紅バラ特別A3b
5/7
5/7
4人
木之葵 54K
6番
449
マルカシグナス
20
1323
(3.5)
6-6-5
39.1
|
名古屋 06.03 不 右 1400
アナゴ賞A4
5/7
5/7
5人
木之葵 54K
5番
444
マイネルコンキス
28
1305
(3.7)
4-5-5
39.3
|
名古屋 05.20 重 右 1400
栃の木特別A3b
7/11
7/11
6人
木之葵 54K
10番
437
マイネルコンキス
23
1316
(3.8)
5-4-5
40.2
|
|||
7 | 7 |
セン
6 栗毛
先
キングカメハメハ エーシンプロースト チャニングガール (Boundary) |
深見勇 54K
愛知 新山廣
67
53
|
6 | 連闘 |
名古屋 06.23 重 右 1400
ユスラウメ賞A4
8/12
8/12
4人
戸部尚 56K
4番
458
アルマベルヴ
32
1313
(2.0)
5-5-8
39.9
|
佐賀 05.24 良 右 1750
あやめ特別B-2組
5/9
5/9
4人
倉富隆 56K
1番
471
ダイワプロシ
67
1545
(0.8)
4-4-4
38.9
|
佐賀 05.09 稍 右 1400
翠雨賞B-3組
3/10
3/10
2人
倉富隆 56K
7番
472
ダイワプロシ
55
1304
(0.7)
3-3-3
40.1
|
佐賀 04.26 良 右 1400
B-3組
3/10
3/10
2人
倉富隆 56K
2番
476
ナイルエクスプ
57
1299
(0.3)
3-3-3
38.8
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
4 鹿毛
逃
サウスヴィグラス マツノヴィグラス ブライティアバード (Forest Wildcat) |
島崎和 54K
笠松 小森勝
57
42
|
8 | 連闘 |
名古屋 06.26 不 右 800
名古屋でら馬スプリン
8/10
8/10
10人
安部幸 55K
9番
444
ワールドエント
43
487
(0.9)
2-2
36.0
|
笠松 06.18 良 右 1400
サマーカップ3歳以上
10/10
10/10
7人
島崎和 55K
6番
446
タガノジンカ
24
1328
(8.4)
1-7-10
44.3
|
笠松 05.29 良 右 1600
長良川特別A2
8/9
8/9
8人
島崎和 54K
7番
442
キクノフレヴァ
57
1432
(3.9)
1-2-5
41.4
|
名古屋 05.22 稍 右 800
エメラルドオープンA
5/10
5/10
8人
島崎和 53K
9番
444
ワールドエント
42
484
(0.6)
3-2
35.3
|
|
|