1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 青鹿毛
差
フジキセキ ベルモントホウオウ ベルモントフェリス (アジュディケーティング) |
矢野貴 54K
船橋 椎名廣
39
29
|
4 | 1週 |
船橋 06.19 不 左 1200
コアジサシ賞C1C2
12/12
12/12
7人
矢野貴 55K
11番
507
スガノファンタ
26
1181
(3.2)
6-7-10
42.0
|
浦和 05.28 良 左 1400
クリムソンクローバー
5/12
5/12
4人
矢野貴 54K
10番
514
ドランケンマス
30
1308
(1.0)
3-4-6
39.7
|
船橋 05.06 良 左 1200
C1選抜馬
4/11
4/11
10人
矢野貴 54K
3番
502
ビャックン
39
1142
(0.8)
4-4-4
38.8
|
船橋 04.14 不 左 1200
チドリ賞C1C2選抜
12/12
12/12
5人
真島大 55K
10番
509
パドシュバ
20
1172
(2.5)
8-6-7
40.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
ダンシングカラー ダンシングローマン ナイトグリッター (ブレイヴエストローマン) |
江川伸 54K
船橋 佐藤厚
43
39
|
3 | 1週 |
船橋 06.16 稍 左 1700
新月賞C1C2選抜馬
5/9
5/9
8人
江川伸 55K
2番
451
ジーニアスプ
43
1518
(1.2)
9-3-2
40.7
|
浦和 05.28 良 左 1600
薄暑特別C1二
8/11
8/11
7人
江川伸 54K
7番
447
ニシノマリーナ
36
1444
(1.4)
9-8-8
39.0
|
浦和 04.29 良 左 1600
新緑特別C1二
8/11
8/11
8人
中野省 54K
11番
441
サンメンフィス
39
1444
(1.4)
9-9-10
38.7
|
船橋 04.17 稍 左 1600
清明特別C1一
7/13
7/13
9人
中野省 54K
3番
441
サクラシェンロン
37
1429
(1.6)
9-10-10
39.5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 芦毛
差
スウェプトオーヴァーボード ストロベリーラン ハッピーオーシャン (ジェニュイン) |
拜原靖 54K
川崎 田邊陽
51
42
|
9 | 2週 |
川崎 06.12 稍 左 1400
鴫立庵特別C1一
11/12
11/12
12人
拜原靖 54K
1番
427
ドリームミリオ
31
1339
(1.8)
3-4-6
42.9
|
川崎 05.13 重 左 1600
薫風特別C1一
13/14
13/14
14人
拜原靖 54K
6番
414
レイクマッケンシ
37
1472
(2.2)
7-7-9
41.7
|
川崎 01.06 稍 左 1500
末広特別C1一
8/14
8/14
12人
瀧川寿 53K
1番
421
シゲルエチゴ
51
1389
(2.1)
4-9-7
42.7
|
川崎 12.18 良 左 1500
ジングルベル特別B3
7/14
7/14
9人
瀧川寿 53K
2番
420
ショウナンガラ
48
1397
(1.6)
10-10-10
42.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
8 栗毛
差
キングカメハメハ コーリングオブラブ フローレス (サンデーサイレンス) |
真島大 54K
船橋 新井清
41
30
|
2 | 1週 |
船橋 06.19 不 左 1200
コアジサシ賞C1C2
6/12
6/12
6人
赤岡修 55K
5番
494
スガノファンタ
40
1160
(1.1)
10-12-9
39.7
|
浦和 05.27 良 左 1600
夏椿特別C1三
5/11
5/11
7人
矢野貴 54K
10番
490
ミキノブルーク
41
1447
(1.0)
5-5-5
40.2
|
船橋 05.05 良 左 1500
カルガモ賞C1C2選
2/9
2/9
5人
瀧川寿 55K
9番
485
メロディアス
37
1358
(0.2)
2-2-1
38.5
|
船橋 04.16 稍 左 1800
春興賞C1C2選抜馬
11/11
11/11
5人
真島大 55K
3番
483
ドミヌス
2
2010
(5.9)
3-4-6
44.6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
クロフネ カネトシタシナミ デアリングヴァース (Opening Verse) |
山崎誠 54K
川崎 加藤誠
41
30
|
8 | 20週 |
船橋 02.12 稍 左 1600
C1三
11/12
11/12
7人
左海誠 54K
9番
450
ブラックリバ
25
1457
(3.2)
12-10-12
40.9
|
船橋 01.14 良 左 1600
西船橋小松菜杯C1二
5/9
5/9
6人
左海誠 54K
5番
448
ドミヌス
34
1442
(1.0)
8-7-7
39.8
|
川崎 12.15 良 左 1400
ポインセチア特別C1
8/12
8/12
9人
左海誠 54K
11番
439
ルースイ
41
1319
(1.1)
9-9-7
39.6
|
船橋 12.04 重 左 1600
シャコー5 3周年
12/14
12/14
8人
左海誠 54K
4番
446
ブラックリバ
19
1457
(1.6)
9-9-11
42.0
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
シニスターミニスター スパイスフェアリー エスワイジュピター (タイキシャトル) |
町田直 54K
浦和 工藤伸
41
36
|
1 | 2週 |
川崎 06.10 稍 左 1500
涼風特別C1二
12/14
12/14
11人
坂井英 54K
8番
483
ダンディスタ
29
1421
(4.9)
7-9-13
46.0
|
浦和 05.28 良 左 1600
薄暑特別C1二
5/11
5/11
5人
町田直 54K
1番
483
ニシノマリーナ
39
1440
(1.0)
5-7-7
39.4
|
浦和 04.29 良 左 1600
新緑特別C1二
10/11
10/11
5人
町田直 54K
3番
477
サンメンフィス
36
1449
(1.9)
5-7-9
40.3
|
浦和 01.08 良 左 1400
水仙特別C1二
4/12
4/12
5人
石崎隆 54K
9番
484
パロパロ
41
1308
(0.6)
2-2-3
39.3
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
マイネルラヴ アイディンラヴ スーリア (ラストタイクーン) |
石崎駿 54K
船橋 椎名廣
34
32
|
5 | 1週 |
船橋 06.19 不 左 1200
コアジサシ賞C1C2
10/12
10/12
9人
石崎駿 55K
6番
474
スガノファンタ
33
1171
(2.2)
4-2-3
41.5
|
浦和 05.27 良 左 1500
行田市観光協会会長賞
4/12
4/12
9人
真島大 54K
5番
477
ソングオブエ
33
1385
(0.8)
2-2-3
40.7
|
大井 05.20 良 右 1200
C1四 五
13/13
13/13
12人
田中力 54K
3番
476
シップオブテ
28
1154
(1.9)
8-8
39.0
|
船橋 05.06 良 左 1200
C1選抜馬
7/11
7/11
6人
真島大 54K
12番
478
ビャックン
34
1149
(1.5)
3-3-3
39.6
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
追
スパイキュール スガキュール スガコ (キンググローリアス) |
杉村一 54K
川崎 秋山重
57
38
|
7 | 2週 |
川崎 06.08 良 左 1600
南風特別C1三
10/14
10/14
9人
杉村一 54K
8番
502
トキノサコン
48
1468
(1.1)
9-8-7
42.6
|
浦和 05.27 良 左 1500
行田市観光協会会長賞
11/12
11/12
6人
杉村一 54K
1番
509
ソングオブエ
27
1393
(1.6)
10-11-10
40.5
|
川崎 05.14 良 左 1500
薄暑特別C1三
5/12
5/12
8人
杉村一 54K
2番
505
タツノオトシゴ
57
1379
(0.8)
7-6-6
40.0
|
浦和 04.27 良 左 1400
ハナミズキ賞C1七
11/11
11/11
7人
町田直 54K
4番
510
ミキノブルーク
21
1323
(3.2)
9-7-7
41.4
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
8 鹿毛
差
バブルガムフェロー ヴィップクオリティ ファーストペイジ (ヒシマサル) |
森泰斗 54K
船橋 渋谷博
41
37
|
6 | 1週 |
船橋 06.16 稍 左 1200
千葉県産いもぶた賞C
3/9
3/9
6人
東川公 54K
8番
444
ブロックコート
41
1151
(0.2)
6-4-3
39.1
|
浦和 05.27 良 左 1500
行田市観光協会会長賞
3/12
3/12
4人
森泰斗 54K
12番
449
ソングオブエ
33
1384
(0.7)
7-8-9
40.0
|
船橋 05.06 良 左 1200
C1選抜馬
3/11
3/11
9人
森泰斗 54K
1番
446
ビャックン
39
1141
(0.7)
8-6-6
38.4
|
船橋 04.16 稍 左 1600
C1二
12/14
12/14
10人
森泰斗 54K
1番
448
フェブマルコ
34
1440
(2.7)
9-9-11
40.1
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
タイムパラドックス シナノリュウセイ キョウエイシェーン (サクラバクシンオー) |
的場文 54K
川崎 高月賢
59
45
|
11 | 2週 |
川崎 06.11 良 左 1600
C1四
4/12
4/12
1人
的場文 54K
5番
488
シルクコンダク
43
1467
(0.9)
1-1-1
41.8
|
川崎 05.14 良 左 1600
C1四
1/14
1/14
3人
的場文 54K
7番
489
アヤナミ
59
1453
(0.4)
2-2-1
40.6
|
浦和 04.30 良 左 1400
チューリップ賞C2選
1/12
1/12
4人
的場文 54K
9番
492
セイウンラード
34
1306
(0.4)
5-5-5
40.0
|
川崎 03.31 良 左 1400
C2六 七
1/12
1/12
7人
的場文 54K
3番
483
ビジータイム
43
1318
(0.4)
9-8-7
39.6
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
8 鹿毛
差
イーグルカフェ ブレイクスルー ベストルンルン (キャロルハウス) |
實川純 54K
船橋 佐々清
52
34
|
12 | 1週 |
船橋 06.19 不 左 1200
コアジサシ賞C1C2
9/12
9/12
12人
實川純 55K
8番
478
スガノファンタ
34
1169
(2.0)
11-11-11
40.7
|
浦和 05.27 良 左 1500
行田市観光協会会長賞
8/12
8/12
10人
實川純 54K
3番
485
ソングオブエ
29
1391
(1.4)
5-7-6
40.8
|
船橋 03.10 不 左 1500
ツグミ賞C1C2選抜
11/12
11/12
7人
實川純 55K
2番
476
スタッカート
20
1381
(1.9)
4-4-4
42.2
|
川崎 03.04 不 左 900
雷光賞C1選定馬
8/11
8/11
8人
實川純 54K
5番
478
サウスヤクモ
52
568
(1.2)
8-9-9
38.0
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
サムライハート フリオグレイスー ラブアフリート (ヴィクトリースピーチ) |
横川尚 54K
船橋 阿井正
38
21
|
10 | 1週 |
船橋 06.15 稍 左 1600
岩崎電気アイちゃんカ
4/8
4/8
8人
横川尚 54K
5番
452
キャッスルスネー
20
1465
(1.5)
7-8-8
40.0
|
川崎 05.12 不 左 2000
緑陰特別C2選定馬
8/11
8/11
9人
横川尚 54K
1番
446
ケイツーエマー
4
2179
(2.8)
11-11-11
41.9
|
船橋 05.05 良 左 1500
カルガモ賞C1C2選
8/9
8/9
8人
横川尚 53K
2番
446
メロディアス
21
1378
(2.2)
9-9-9
39.2
|
船橋 04.15 不 左 1000
C2選抜馬
8/9
8/9
9人
山本紀 54K
1番
451
クオーレフォルテ
38
1021
(2.0)
9-9
37.2
|
|
|