1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
逃
シニスターミニスター タントタント アウロラカフェ (マンハッタンカフェ) |
澤田龍 54K
大井 堀千亜
45
38
|
10 | 2週 |
大井 06.05 稍 右 1400
ゲンマ賞B2二B3一
12/12
12/12
8人
西啓太 51K
6番
488
オープンベル
24
1302
(4.1)
2-2-6
42.1
|
大井 05.19 稍 右 1400
プレアデス賞B3三選
7/13
7/13
9人
澤田龍 54K
9番
491
コマンドゥール
44
1283
(1.2)
2-2-2
38.7
|
大井 04.21 不 右 1400
たて座特別C1二選抜
3/13
3/13
9人
澤田龍 54K
12番
483
ベストウィッシ
45
1277
(0.2)
1-1-1
39.1
|
大井 04.10 不 右 1400
こぐま座特別C1二選
12/14
12/14
8人
澤田龍 54K
2番
498
コマンドゥール
37
1288
(1.3)
1-1-1
40.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
タニノギムレット ホオポノポノ キョウエイフルハム (ジェリ) |
金子正 54K
川崎 岩本洋
16
8
|
11 | 8週 |
浦和 04.27 良 左 1600
芝桜特別B3一
11/11
11/11
10人
金子正 54K
10番
455
ポッドアレッ
-1
1538
(11.8)
10-11-11
48.8
|
J小倉 03.01 重 芝右 1200
4歳上
15/18
15/18
17人
伴啓太 52K
12番
446
テーオートマホー
7
1115
(1.3)
7-6
36.5
|
J小倉 02.22 重 芝右 1200
4歳上
16/18
16/18
17人
柴田大 55K
17番
446
ヴァッフシュテ
8
1111
(1.5)
8-8
36.7
|
J小倉 02.14 良 芝右 1200
4歳上
16/18
16/18
11人
黛弘人 55K
13番
450
ロマネクイーン
16
1092
(0.8)
4-4
34.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
クロフネ サンドフレイバー ゴールドプライシズライジング (Touch Gold) |
本橋孝 56K
大井 月岡健
48
35
|
4 | 3週 |
大井 06.01 良 右 1800
ハッピーナイト賞B3
9/13
9/13
12人
本橋孝 56K
7番
507
ナリチュウドラ
48
1557
(1.4)
9-7-7
39.5
|
大井 05.18 良 右 1600
エキサイティングナイ
12/13
12/13
6人
本橋孝 56K
12番
513
エックスファクタ
26
1439
(2.4)
7-3-6
41.4
|
大井 04.21 不 右 1800
ケンタウルス賞B2二
14/16
14/16
4人
本橋孝 55K
2番
500
ケイアイリブラ
27
1577
(3.2)
10-15-15
41.0
|
大井 04.08 不 右 1800
斎藤工&剛力彩芽来場
7/16
7/16
1人
本橋孝 56K
4番
502
ファルコンクロウ
40
1559
(1.2)
6-4-5
40.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
バゴ アカノジュウロク マルカサワヤカ (サンデーサイレンス) |
笹川翼 54K
浦和 酒井一
51
23
|
9 | 1週 |
船橋 06.15 稍 左 1000
ハートビートナイター
9/9
9/9
7人
笹川翼 51K
4番
460
イセノラヴィソ
51
1012
(1.5)
9-8
36.8
|
J新潟 05.10 良 芝直 1000
飛竜特別4歳上
13/16
13/16
8人
黛弘人 55K
7番
452
ヨシカワクン
19
569
(1.1)
33.4
|
J小倉 02.22 重 芝右 1200
4歳上
18/18
18/18
14人
黛弘人 55K
13番
450
ヴァッフシュテ
6
1117
(2.1)
13-13
37.1
|
J小倉 02.08 良 芝右 1200
4歳上
12/18
12/18
14人
黛弘人 55K
16番
452
メイショウライナ
16
1092
(1.2)
3-5
35.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
8 鹿毛
追
ホワイトマズル ナムラロアー ハイセンスモモコ (ジヤツジアンジエルーチ) |
見越彬 55K
浦和 冨田敏
32
28
|
12 | 2週 |
川崎 06.08 良 左 1600
初夏特別B2三B3一
13/13
13/13
13人
見越彬 54K
4番
465
テンエイヒーロー
32
1486
(4.1)
13-13-13
42.5
|
浦和 05.26 良 左 1400
雁坂特別B2B3選抜
12/12
12/12
11人
見越彬 54K
1番
471
ハッピーウェー
25
1323
(3.2)
12-12-12
40.3
|
船橋 05.08 良 左 1700
江戸川特別B3一
11/12
11/12
12人
見越彬 55K
9番
466
アサヤケ
29
1522
(3.7)
12-12-12
40.4
|
浦和 04.28 良 左 1500
木蓮特別B3二
9/10
9/10
10人
見越彬 55K
2番
468
ブラゾン
25
1393
(3.2)
9-10-10
39.5
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
5 栗毛
追
Gold Away マイネルハイネス Young Majesty (Maria’s Mon) |
藤江渉 56K
浦和 宇野数
47
39
|
6 | 1週 |
川崎 06.12 稍 左 1600
旧吉田茂邸再建着工記
3/13
3/13
7人
楢崎功 56K
1番
470
ジュリエットレ
47
1467
(0.9)
8-8-6
41.1
|
浦和 05.29 良 左 1500
稲荷山特別B3三C1
6/12
6/12
4人
楢崎功 57K
10番
470
ダイバリュウ
29
1379
(1.3)
10-9-10
39.4
|
川崎 05.13 重 左 1600
つつじ賞B3三
8/14
8/14
6人
藤江渉 56K
8番
467
ドリームエルタ
37
1472
(2.6)
11-11-12
41.7
|
浦和 05.01 良 左 1600
武甲山特別B3三C1
3/11
3/11
2人
藤江渉 57K
6番
470
マシェリーアンシ
41
1440
(0.5)
6-5-5
38.6
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
メイショウサムソン リトルカントリー パープルデージ (デインヒル) |
赤岡修 56K
大井 高橋清
50
44
|
1 | 4週 |
大井 05.19 稍 右 1400
プレアデス賞B3三選
8/13
8/13
4人
石崎駿 56K
1番
504
コマンドゥール
44
1284
(1.3)
9-8-7
38.1
|
大井 04.23 稍 右 1200
デネボラ賞B3三選抜
13/16
13/16
4人
石崎駿 56K
1番
500
クリノカグヤマ
34
1145
(1.7)
15-16
37.4
|
大井 03.16 重 右 1200
トゥインクルオープB
9/15
9/15
3人
石崎駿 55K
10番
504
クリノカグヤマ
47
1130
(0.9)
14-15
36.7
|
大井 02.23 不 右 1200
白梅賞B3二選抜特別
2/13
2/13
4人
石崎駿 56K
2番
506
マケマケ
50
1127
(0.3)
8-7
36.9
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
4 栗毛
追
スターリングローズ リュウチャン エアスパイシー (トニービン) |
橋本直 56K
浦和 宇野数
55
46
|
3 | 連闘 |
船橋 06.17 重 左 1700
向暑特別B3一
6/14
6/14
13人
橋本直 56K
7番
463
サクラシェンロン
53
1506
(2.1)
8-7-5
40.7
|
浦和 05.26 良 左 1400
雁坂特別B2B3選抜
6/12
6/12
10人
橋本直 55K
5番
464
ハッピーウェー
39
1299
(0.8)
10-9-8
39.2
|
川崎 05.11 良 左 1600
米海軍友好親善杯B3
6/13
6/13
10人
藤江渉 56K
11番
460
アッリヴァーレ
55
1456
(1.6)
7-5-5
41.2
|
浦和 04.27 良 左 1600
芝桜特別B3一
7/11
7/11
6人
橋本直 56K
6番
465
ポッドアレッ
38
1441
(2.1)
10-8-7
39.7
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ノボジャック キタサンシンゲキ ミラクルウーマン (アジュディケーティング) |
森泰斗 56K
大井 辻野豊
49
42
|
8 | 2週 |
大井 06.02 良 右 1200
JAいちかわ賞B3三
8/13
8/13
3人
川島正 56K
6番
485
ベストウィッシ
39
1140
(1.3)
9-8
36.9
|
大井 04.08 不 右 1800
斎藤工&剛力彩芽来場
2/16
2/16
3人
森泰斗 56K
1番
473
ファルコンクロウ
49
1550
(0.3)
3-2-1
39.9
|
大井 03.20 重 右 1600
陽春賞B2三B3一選
5/14
5/14
5人
川島正 55K
15番
476
ケイアイリブラ
45
1419
(0.9)
5-5-5
40.5
|
大井 02.25 重 右 1600
B3三C1四
2/16
2/16
6人
川島正 57K
5番
483
トガミサクラ
34
1427
(0.0)
3-2-1
39.9
|
|||
7 | 10 |
セン
6 栗毛
追
フレンチデピュティ イルポスティーノ チアズメッセージ (サンデーサイレンス) |
瀬川将 54K
大井 澤佳宏
66
39
|
7 | 8週 |
大井 04.21 不 右 1800
ケンタウルス賞B2二
15/16
15/16
15人
町田直 55K
5番
487
ケイアイリブラ
19
1585
(4.0)
16-16-16
41.3
|
大井 04.08 不 右 1800
斎藤工&剛力彩芽来場
11/16
11/16
4人
町田直 56K
14番
486
ファルコンクロウ
30
1568
(2.1)
16-16-16
39.5
|
大井 03.20 重 右 1600
陽春賞B2三B3一選
10/14
10/14
6人
酒井忍 55K
13番
491
ケイアイリブラ
39
1426
(1.6)
9-10-11
40.8
|
大井 02.26 不 右 1800
ゴールデンステッキ賞
2/14
2/14
5人
吉原寛 55K
8番
491
ブライティアク
66
1543
(0.2)
9-7-7
39.5
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
7 栗毛
先
ノボジャック ミラノボヴィッチ ヴァーダントヒル (サンデーサイレンス) |
瀧川寿 54K
大井 橋本馬
51
44
|
5 | 2週 |
大井 06.05 稍 右 1400
ゲンマ賞B2二B3一
8/12
8/12
2人
的場文 53K
7番
498
オープンベル
45
1274
(1.3)
6-7-9
38.5
|
大井 05.19 稍 右 1400
プレアデス賞B3三選
2/13
2/13
6人
的場文 54K
13番
491
コマンドゥール
51
1274
(0.3)
3-3-3
37.6
|
船橋 05.06 良 左 1800
豊四季賞C1C2選抜
1/9
1/9
2人
瀧川寿 55K
3番
496
テイケイマテリア
34
1572
(0.1)
1-1-1
37.7
|
大井 04.21 不 右 1400
たて座特別C1二選抜
2/13
2/13
10人
瀧川寿 54K
13番
487
ベストウィッシ
46
1275
(0.0)
2-1-2
38.9
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
5 栗毛
先
サイレントディール ナイキフェイム ナイキアクトレス (アフリート) |
真島大 56K
大井 蛯名雄
53
46
|
2 | 2週 |
大井 06.05 稍 右 1400
ゲンマ賞B2二B3一
2/12
2/12
4人
真島大 55K
3番
496
オープンベル
53
1264
(0.3)
4-5-3
38.1
|
大井 12.30 稍 右 1600
アデュー2014賞B
15/16
15/16
1人
真島大 55K
4番
488
オウトラヴェス
26
1447
(2.4)
1-4-6
42.6
|
大井 11.24 稍 右 1600
池月・磨墨賞B3三選
2/16
2/16
1人
真島大 56K
15番
478
タカオキセキ
53
1426
(0.0)
4-1-1
40.4
|
大井 11.11 良 右 1600
フェアウェル賞B3三
2/14
2/14
2人
真島大 56K
2番
475
ブリージース
50
1418
(0.1)
1-1-1
39.1
|
|
|