1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
差
ブラックタイド セイリングデイ ヴォークリンデ (Singspiel) |
藤原幹 54K
北海道 齊藤正
36
30
|
3週 |
門別 05.28 良 右 1200
襟裳岬灯台賞C4-2
1/11
1/11
2人
藤原幹 54K
7番
476
ブラックバス
36
1160
(0.3)
7-5
39.9
|
門別 05.05 稍 右 1600
3歳以上 C4-4
1/11
1/11
3人
藤原幹 54K
7番
472
ジョコーソ
30
1450
(0.5)
2-2-2
40.9
|
門別 04.22 重 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-4
3/12
3/12
2人
藤原幹 54K
2番
480
ロジモン
35
1154
(1.0)
6-6
38.4
|
J京都 02.21 良 芝右 1600
3歳未勝利
10/16
10/16
12人
太宰啓 54K
10番
476
ブラックムーン
18
1359
(2.0)
16-16
35.4
|
||||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
ファスリエフ トリプルクロッシュ スイートベイジル (トニービン) |
桑村真 54K
北海道 小野望
32
23
|
1週 |
門別 06.11 良 右 1200
あじさい特別C3-2
6/12
6/12
10人
佐々国 54K
5番
410
デュアルデラ
31
1162
(0.7)
8-4
38.8
|
門別 05.28 良 右 1200
平取町芽生すずらん群
4/11
4/11
10人
佐々国 54K
1番
406
ポッシブルト
32
1166
(1.5)
1-1
40.8
|
門別 05.13 重 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-2
10/12
10/12
11人
桑村真 54K
4番
402
ワイレアツヨシ
1
1525
(2.3)
1-1-2
42.0
|
門別 04.29 良 右 1200
サッポロ生ビール黒ラ
9/11
9/11
9人
佐々国 54K
11番
402
ビービーレシ
29
1165
(3.8)
4-6
非計測
|
||||
3 | 3 |
牝
7 栗毛
差
プレシャスカフェ イケノエルニド ジョウノエルニド (ブライアンズタイム) |
秋田大 54K
北海道 佐藤英
24
12
|
1週 |
門別 06.10 稍 右 1700
3歳以上 C3-2
9/9
9/9
9人
秋田大 54K
5番
450
ワイレアツヨシ
-1
1567
(5.3)
7-8-8
44.5
|
門別 06.04 重 右 1200
おけと人間ばん馬大会
7/7
7/7
7人
秋田大 54K
2番
452
バトルルーラー
24
1180
(2.7)
7-7
38.6
|
門別 05.21 稍 右 1200
函館羽田線就航10周
6/7
6/7
7人
秋田大 54K
2番
456
クアトロマエスト
12
1189
(4.9)
7-6
40.9
|
門別 05.13 重 右 1200
3歳以上 C1-2
6/7
6/7
7人
秋田大 54K
2番
458
スカイウォリアー
12
1175
(3.0)
4-4
39.0
|
||||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
ロイヤルウエスト エレクトラ ラッキーピンキー (グランドオペラ) |
石川倭 54K
北海道 山中静
36
31
|
1週 |
門別 06.11 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-2
7/12
7/12
3人
石川倭 54K
10番
466
タイセイバンテ
29
1165
(2.0)
3-3
38.6
|
門別 05.28 良 右 1200
平取町芽生すずらん群
2/11
2/11
4人
石川倭 54K
9番
464
ポッシブルト
36
1160
(0.9)
6-4
39.8
|
門別 05.13 重 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-3
1/12
1/12
3人
石川倭 54K
6番
460
キャロット
32
1144
(0.0)
5-3
38.7
|
門別 04.29 良 右 1200
親子岩賞C4-3
4/12
4/12
5人
石川倭 54K
4番
456
ポッシブルト
27
1168
(0.9)
7-8
38.5
|
||||
5 | 5 |
牡
3 鹿毛
追
タイムパラドックス カゲマル マルカハマナス (サクラチトセオー) |
松井伸 56K
北海道 佐久雅
41
34
|
2週 |
門別 06.03 良 右 1200
J交 アルキバ特別C
8/11
8/11
7人
阿部龍 56K
3番
464
ガルノーヴァ
37
1168
(2.3)
11-11
40.0
|
門別 05.21 稍 右 1200
「AIR DOスペシ
2/11
2/11
6人
阿部龍 56K
2番
464
パシコペンネ
41
1143
(0.2)
8-8
37.7
|
門別 05.05 稍 右 1200
3歳条件 1~4-1
4/8
4/8
4人
桑村真 54K
6番
464
メイショウユピ
38
1152
(0.6)
8-6
37.6
|
門別 04.22 重 右 1600
北斗盃3歳オープン
11/11
11/11
10人
伊藤千 56K
4番
468
オヤコダカ
21
1456
(4.2)
9-11-11
41.0
|
||||
5 | 6 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
シニスターミニスター ナーゴナーゴユーリ チキリアッパー (ピルサドスキー) |
五十冬 54K
北海道 村上正
40
34
|
1週 |
門別 06.11 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-2
3/12
3/12
4人
五十冬 54K
7番
382
タイセイバンテ
30
1164
(1.9)
6-6
38.1
|
門別 05.28 良 右 1200
平取町芽生すずらん群
6/11
6/11
3人
藤原幹 54K
2番
390
ポッシブルト
31
1168
(1.7)
8-6
40.3
|
名古屋 04.10 不 右 1600
たんぽぽ特別C1
1/9
1/9
2人
丹羽克 54K
9番
387
ペルーティアラ
40
1427
(0.2)
3-3-3
38.5
|
名古屋 03.31 良 右 1400
サラC2組
4/9
4/9
6人
今井貴 54K
6番
389
アームストロンク
35
1307
(0.3)
7-7-6
38.4
|
||||
6 | 7 |
牝
5 鹿毛
キングヘイロー ラフィットオフ マイルドスマイル (バブルガムフェロー) |
阪野学 54K
北海道 田中正
42
37
|
門別 06.11 良 右 1200
あじさい特別C3-2
取消等
7人
1番
|
門別 05.28 良 右 1200
上川町北海道ガーデン
5/11
5/11
6人
阪野学 54K
2番
448
スリーペイド
36
1160
(1.2)
7-6
40.1
|
門別 05.14 重 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-2
3/9
3/9
2人
伊藤千 54K
9番
442
ルールオブター
42
1008
(0.9)
3-4
36.7
|
門別 04.29 良 右 1200
チロロの巨石賞C4-
2/11
2/11
4人
阪野学 54K
10番
440
クアトロマエスト
33
1159
(0.6)
2-3
38.3
|
|||||
6 | 8 |
牡
5 栃栗毛
追
ブライアンズタイム サクラブレイブ サクラバラダ (Lion Cavern) |
櫻井拓 56K
北海道 林和弘
34
30
|
1週 |
門別 06.11 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-2
5/12
5/12
9人
櫻井拓 56K
4番
452
タイセイバンテ
30
1164
(1.9)
8-6
37.8
|
門別 05.28 良 右 1200
襟裳岬灯台賞C4-2
3/11
3/11
9人
櫻井拓 56K
2番
454
セイリングデ
34
1164
(0.4)
11-7
39.6
|
門別 05.14 重 右 1200
駒丘賞C4-2
9/12
9/12
12人
櫻井拓 56K
7番
462
スリーペイド
27
1153
(2.4)
9-8
37.7
|
門別 04.29 良 右 1200
サッポロ生ビール黒ラ
8/11
8/11
8人
櫻井拓 56K
5番
466
ビービーレシ
30
1164
(3.7)
10-9
非計測
|
||||
7 | 9 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
ゴールドアリュール ティアップアーリー フォーティエース (フォーティナイナー) |
佐々国 54K
北海道 若松平
45
36
|
1週 |
門別 06.11 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-2
2/12
2/12
2人
佐々国 54K
3番
520
タイセイバンテ
35
1155
(1.0)
2-2
37.8
|
門別 05.28 良 右 1200
襟裳岬灯台賞C4-2
4/11
4/11
1人
佐々国 54K
9番
530
セイリングデ
33
1165
(0.5)
1-1
40.9
|
門別 05.14 重 右 1200
駒丘賞C4-2
3/12
3/12
2人
佐々国 54K
1番
536
スリーペイド
32
1145
(1.6)
4-4
37.8
|
門別 04.23 稍 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-3
1/11
1/11
1人
佐々国 54K
6番
528
ラピス
45
1015
(0.2)
4-4
37.5
|
||||
7 | 10 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
追
ブライアンズタイム ブライハイド ステイトリー (ジェイドロバリー) |
阿部龍 56K
北海道 佐藤英
37
32
|
1週 |
門別 06.11 良 右 1200
あじさい特別C3-2
4/12
4/12
6人
阿部龍 56K
3番
470
デュアルデラ
32
1160
(0.5)
11-11
38.0
|
門別 05.28 良 右 1200
上川町北海道ガーデン
4/11
4/11
5人
阿部龍 56K
6番
468
スリーペイド
37
1159
(1.1)
11-11
38.7
|
門別 05.14 重 右 1200
駒丘賞C4-2
5/12
5/12
10人
阿部龍 56K
6番
464
スリーペイド
30
1148
(1.9)
11-11
36.9
|
門別 04.29 良 右 1200
チロロの巨石賞C4-
5/11
5/11
7人
阿部龍 56K
3番
460
クアトロマエスト
28
1166
(1.3)
10-10
38.0
|
||||
8 | 11 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
フサイチレオン キャロット ブルークリクィン (アフリート) |
黒澤愛 54K
北海道 北川數
32
28
|
1週 |
門別 06.11 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-2
9/12
9/12
6人
黒澤愛 54K
9番
428
タイセイバンテ
26
1169
(2.4)
6-6
38.6
|
門別 05.27 良 右 1200
新冠町判官館森林公園
1/12
1/12
2人
黒澤愛 54K
6番
426
カネトシメティス
29
1168
(0.0)
7-5
39.6
|
門別 05.13 重 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-3
2/12
2/12
7人
黒澤愛 54K
8番
430
エレクトラ
32
1144
(0.0)
9-6
38.2
|
門別 04.29 良 右 1200
親子岩賞C4-3
6/12
6/12
8人
黒澤愛 54K
11番
428
ポッシブルト
26
1170
(1.1)
9-8
38.5
|
||||
8 | 12 |
牡
4 栗毛
追
パイロ キングパイロ フリーエンジェル (アフリート) |
水野翔 56K
北海道 國信満
40
29
|
1週 |
門別 06.11 良 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-2
2/12
2/12
5人
阿部龍 56K
1番
552
ミスエンピリカ
40
1023
(0.7)
6-6
37.1
|
門別 05.28 良 右 1200
平取町芽生すずらん群
3/11
3/11
5人
阿部龍 56K
11番
540
ポッシブルト
34
1163
(1.2)
11-10
38.9
|
門別 05.14 重 右 1200
駒丘賞C4-2
6/12
6/12
8人
宮崎光 56K
11番
538
スリーペイド
28
1151
(2.2)
11-11
37.2
|
大井 01.22 不 右 1400
C2十二 十三 十四
12/13
12/13
13人
吉井竜 56K
2番
509
アエノカルティエ
15
1308
(2.8)
10-10-11
40.4
|