1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
8 青毛
差
キングヘイロー シルクフリューゲル ウエルシュクイーン (Caerleon) |
水野翔 56K
北海道 恵多豊
21
10
|
9 | 1週 |
門別 06.10 稍 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-2
8/10
8/10
6人
水野翔 56K
5番
488
エアスワッグ
5
1538
(2.0)
8-7-8
39.9
|
門別 05.28 良 右 1700
三石海浜公園賞C4-
8/10
8/10
8人
黒澤愛 56K
8番
492
マイネルカヴァ
14
1545
(1.5)
5-7-7
41.7
|
門別 05.13 重 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-2
9/12
9/12
10人
藤原幹 56K
10番
490
ワイレアツヨシ
1
1525
(2.3)
8-11-12
40.8
|
門別 04.29 良 右 1200
チロロの巨石賞C4-
10/11
10/11
9人
黒澤愛 56K
4番
500
クアトロマエスト
21
1177
(2.4)
5-7
39.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
追
リンドシェーバー カンベエ クラロッジ (ホワイトマズル) |
亀井洋 56K
北海道 若松平
45
29
|
6 | 2週 |
門別 06.02 良 右 2000
北海優駿3歳オープン
8/9
8/9
8人
亀井洋 56K
7番
472
フジノサムライ
30
2139
(2.0)
8-8-8
39.6
|
門別 05.06 良 右 1700
ローズキングダム賞【
3/8
3/8
8人
亀井洋 56K
7番
472
フジノサムライ
45
1515
(0.9)
8-8-8
41.2
|
門別 04.22 重 右 1600
北斗盃3歳オープン
10/11
10/11
11人
亀井洋 56K
6番
476
オヤコダカ
21
1456
(4.2)
11-10-10
41.5
|
門別 11.12 重 右 2000
J認 ウィナーズチャ
6/9
6/9
7人
亀井洋 55K
5番
462
エメラルヒマワリ
21
2116
(1.4)
8-8-6
40.2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
3 芦毛
差
フィガロ ジョコーソ ビーボーン (テンビー) |
服部茂 56K
北海道 佐藤英
55
45
|
8 | 2週 |
門別 06.02 良 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-4
1/7
1/7
1人
服部茂 56K
3番
476
クインズジャ
51
1516
(0.3)
5-5-4
39.7
|
門別 05.20 重 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-4
2/10
2/10
1人
服部茂 56K
10番
474
サクラヴァンテ
55
1490
(0.0)
9-9-7
38.1
|
門別 05.05 稍 右 1600
3歳以上 C4-4
2/11
2/11
1人
服部茂 56K
5番
468
セイリングデ
26
1455
(0.5)
10-11-8
40.1
|
門別 04.22 重 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-4
2/9
2/9
7人
馬渕繁 56K
8番
468
マイネルカヴァ
49
1503
(0.1)
3-2-2
40.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
先
フサイチコンコルド ヤマニンボレアル ヤマニンロータス (ヤマニンゼファー) |
石川倭 56K
北海道 安田武
45
27
|
2 | 1週 |
門別 06.10 稍 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-2
2/10
2/10
5人
石川倭 56K
10番
524
エアスワッグ
27
1518
(0.0)
2-3-3
38.7
|
門別 05.21 稍 右 1700
「空と大地」賞C4-
2/9
2/9
1人
石川倭 56K
9番
528
アングルブラ
45
1503
(0.3)
3-1-1
39.9
|
門別 05.06 良 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-3
3/8
3/8
3人
小林靖 56K
4番
528
エアスワッグ
22
1536
(0.6)
3-6-5
39.8
|
門別 04.23 稍 右 1600
3歳以上 C4-3
5/7
5/7
1人
小林靖 56K
2番
536
バゴラグー
12
1465
(1.0)
1-1-1
41.7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
スリリングサンデー パル サドバーシッド (Sadler’s Wells) |
井上俊 56K
北海道 柳澤好
24
16
|
5 | 1週 |
門別 06.10 稍 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-2
4/10
4/10
8人
井上俊 56K
3番
564
エアスワッグ
17
1527
(0.9)
5-6-5
39.2
|
門別 05.28 良 右 1700
三石海浜公園賞C4-
4/10
4/10
6人
井上俊 56K
9番
562
マイネルカヴァ
24
1536
(0.6)
6-5-5
41.1
|
門別 05.13 重 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-2
8/12
8/12
6人
岩橋勇 56K
12番
564
ワイレアツヨシ
8
1518
(1.6)
11-10-9
40.3
|
門別 04.29 良 右 1700
樹海ロード日高賞C4
5/8
5/8
4人
井上俊 56K
6番
570
サクラシュトロー
13
1537
(2.5)
7-6-4
42.0
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
3 栗毛
差
プリサイスエンド プリサイスサンデー ミサトペニー (オペラハウス) |
佐々国 56K
北海道 伊藤隆
51
39
|
1 | 2週 |
門別 06.02 良 右 2000
北海優駿3歳オープン
6/9
6/9
9人
佐々国 56K
4番
464
フジノサムライ
37
2132
(1.3)
6-7-7
39.2
|
門別 05.20 重 右 1700
3歳条件 1~4-1
3/10
3/10
2人
井上俊 56K
3番
462
タイムビヨント
51
1494
(0.6)
6-5-5
38.7
|
門別 05.06 良 右 1700
ローズキングダム賞【
4/8
4/8
6人
佐々国 56K
6番
468
フジノサムライ
44
1516
(1.0)
5-4-5
42.0
|
門別 04.22 重 右 1700
3歳条件 4-2
1/6
1/6
5人
佐々国 56K
4番
470
ミオネイチャー
22
1527
(0.2)
2-2-1
37.3
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
3 栗毛
差
エアジハード アベニンバード ダンシングバード (チーフベアハート) |
桑村真 56K
北海道 角川秀
52
43
|
4 | 2週 |
門別 06.03 稍 右 1700
3歳条件 1~4-1
3/11
3/11
4人
桑村真 56K
7番
466
パシコペンネ
52
1524
(0.3)
3-3-2
40.1
|
門別 05.20 重 右 1700
3歳条件 1~4-1
6/10
6/10
3人
桑村真 56K
6番
472
タイムビヨント
41
1503
(1.5)
5-1-3
40.0
|
門別 05.06 良 右 1700
ローズキングダム賞【
5/8
5/8
5人
宮崎光 56K
1番
474
フジノサムライ
43
1517
(1.1)
4-4-4
42.1
|
門別 04.23 稍 右 1200
3歳条件 1~4-1
4/9
4/9
3人
桑村真 54K
2番
480
ルージュロワイ
35
1153
(2.2)
4-4
38.5
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
フォーティナイナーズサン ブラッドオレンジ ホクトジョーオー (シンボリルドルフ) |
松井伸 56K
北海道 安田武
37
22
|
7 | 2週 |
門別 06.03 稍 右 1700
豊郷賞C4-3
2/7
2/7
1人
松井伸 56K
5番
486
スターブリース
18
1554
(0.0)
6-3-3
39.6
|
門別 05.21 稍 右 1700
「空と大地」賞C4-
3/9
3/9
3人
松井伸 56K
7番
484
アングルブラ
37
1511
(1.1)
7-6-6
39.4
|
門別 05.06 良 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-3
5/8
5/8
4人
松井伸 56K
1番
478
エアスワッグ
20
1538
(0.8)
3-3-2
40.2
|
門別 04.23 稍 右 1600
3歳以上 C4-3
3/7
3/7
2人
松井伸 56K
6番
482
バゴラグー
14
1463
(0.8)
6-6-7
40.5
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
3 青鹿毛
差
ブラックタイド ブラックバスター ファーストサイト (メジロライアン) |
岩橋勇 56K
北海道 川島洋
39
27
|
3 | 3週 |
門別 05.28 良 右 1200
襟裳岬灯台賞C4-2
2/11
2/11
3人
服部茂 56K
1番
480
セイリングデ
34
1163
(0.3)
9-10
39.9
|
門別 05.05 稍 右 1200
オロロンロボメビウス
1/9
1/9
1人
服部茂 56K
6番
480
アースジュリア
36
1156
(0.1)
1-1
38.6
|
門別 04.22 重 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-4
2/12
2/12
6人
服部茂 56K
4番
482
ロジモン
39
1149
(0.5)
3-3
38.2
|
J中山 01.12 良 右 1800
3歳未勝利
12/16
12/16
13人
大野拓 56K
13番
478
ワンボーイ
-1
2011
(2.6)
10-8-10
41.9
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
9 鹿毛
追
メイショウドトウ サンキストダンサー モリサンキスト (ティンバーカントリー) |
沼澤英 54K
北海道 谷口常
13
9
|
10 | 連闘 |
門別 06.17 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-5
8/8
8/8
8人
沼澤英 54K
1番
510
モーメンツ
13
1201
(4.0)
8-8
41.9
|
門別 06.04 重 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-4
6/7
6/7
7人
沼澤英 54K
2番
506
カルミア
12
1198
(4.1)
6-6
41.6
|
門別 05.21 稍 右 1700
「空と大地」賞C4-
9/9
9/9
9人
沼澤英 54K
1番
502
アングルブラ
-1
1580
(8.0)
8-9-9
44.5
|
門別 05.13 重 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-3
10/12
10/12
12人
沼澤英 54K
4番
508
エレクトラ
11
1177
(3.3)
11-11
40.2
|
|
|