1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
10 鹿毛
追
カコイーシーズ スズヨシーズン イシノルージュ (アフリート) |
齋藤雄 56K
岩手 石川栄
56
44
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.07 良 左 1200
早池峰賞オープン
9/12
9/12
8人
齋藤雄 58K
2番
483
デュアルスウォ
27
1141
(2.1)
12-11
36.8
|
盛岡 05.11 良 左 1600
皐月特別A
5/8
5/8
6人
山本聡 56K
2番
487
シルクアーネスト
39
1420
(1.9)
7-7
39.4
|
水沢 04.26 良 右 1300
スプリント特別オープ
5/10
5/10
5人
齋藤雄 56K
10番
484
ラブバレット
55
1229
(2.3)
10-10-8
38.3
|
水沢 03.30 良 右 1400
スプリント特別オープ
2/12
2/12
8人
齋藤雄 56K
8番
480
ラブバレット
56
1305
(0.5)
12-11-7
39.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
7 芦毛
差
タイキシャトル エーシンシャラク キャタリナ (Storm Cat) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 板垣吉
70
52
|
1 | 3週 |
名古屋 05.22 稍 右 800
エメラルドオープンA
7/10
7/10
5人
佐藤友 53K
4番
497
ワールドエント
41
486
(0.8)
7-7
35.0
|
笠松 05.15 良 右 1400
東海クラウンA1B級
5/8
5/8
4人
岡部誠 55K
3番
504
アップアンカー
70
1266
(1.4)
5-6-6
37.2
|
名古屋 04.23 良 右 1600
ダイヤモンドオープン
7/11
7/11
3人
吉井友 53K
3番
493
ノゾミダイヤ
53
1423
(1.3)
6-6-7
38.9
|
名古屋 04.10 不 右 1400
東海桜花賞オープン
5/12
5/12
9人
今井貴 57K
4番
504
エナエビス
44
1272
(0.7)
6-7-6
37.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
9 鹿毛
差
ホワイトマズル ニホンピロララバイ ニホンピロビオラ (アフリート) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 佐藤雅
58
47
|
4 | 4週 |
盛岡 05.17 稍 左 1600
震災復興 子ども達に
7/12
7/12
1人
山本聡 56K
3番
499
リトルキング
36
1406
(1.4)
4-4
40.4
|
盛岡 05.04 良 左 1400
石桜杯B1
1/11
1/11
3人
山本聡 57K
1番
496
ジャイアントス
42
1264
(0.7)
3-2
37.8
|
水沢 04.18 稍 右 1400
夢見草 B1
1/11
1/11
4人
山本聡 56K
7番
504
エントラール
58
1288
(0.3)
7-7-2
38.4
|
水沢 04.06 重 右 1600
葉牡丹 B1一組
4/9
4/9
7人
山本政 56K
5番
503
ジョウノムサシ
51
1438
(0.6)
7-6-5
38.9
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
ロードアルティマ アマアマ レディアマポーラ (パントレセレブル) |
阿部英 54K
岩手 佐々由
55
37
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.07 良 左 1200
早池峰賞オープン
6/12
6/12
11人
阿部英 56K
5番
447
デュアルスウォ
30
1135
(1.5)
7-7
37.4
|
盛岡 05.23 良 左 1800
あすなろ賞オープン
9/9
9/9
8人
阿部英 55K
4番
439
コミュニティ
26
1560
(4.6)
2-3-6
42.8
|
盛岡 05.05 良 左 1000
スプリント特別オープ
4/9
4/9
8人
阿部英 54K
3番
439
ランドオウジ
35
1006
(1.1)
4-6
36.1
|
水沢 04.26 良 右 1300
スプリント特別オープ
6/10
6/10
8人
阿部英 54K
3番
452
ラブバレット
55
1230
(2.4)
7-8-7
39.2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
6 芦毛
先
アドマイヤコジーン ダブルスパーク エアステビア (Woodman) |
坂口裕 54K
岩手 村上昌
59
42
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.07 良 左 1200
早池峰賞オープン
8/12
8/12
6人
陶文峰 56K
6番
481
デュアルスウォ
28
1140
(2.0)
6-8
37.9
|
盛岡 05.25 良 芝左 1700
OROターフ特別オー
7/9
7/9
4人
坂口裕 55K
4番
480
ヒラボクビク
44
1464
(1.1)
1-1-1
39.1
|
盛岡 05.05 良 左 1000
スプリント特別オープ
3/9
3/9
4人
坂口裕 54K
2番
478
ランドオウジ
36
1005
(1.0)
4-4
36.2
|
水沢 04.11 不 右 1600
赤松杯オープン
8/10
8/10
10人
陶文峰 54K
10番
478
ナムラタイタン
59
1414
(2.7)
5-6-8
38.6
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
9 鹿毛
先
ゴールドアリュール ランドオウジ キシュウウインド (フォーティナイナー) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 千葉幸
74
53
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.07 良 左 1200
早池峰賞オープン
4/12
4/12
2人
松本剛 58K
10番
499
デュアルスウォ
35
1125
(0.5)
3-2
37.0
|
盛岡 05.23 良 左 1800
あすなろ賞オープン
3/9
3/9
4人
村上忍 57K
5番
499
コミュニティ
60
1516
(0.2)
3-2-1
38.6
|
盛岡 05.05 良 左 1000
スプリント特別オープ
1/9
1/9
2人
村上忍 56K
6番
499
デュアルスウォ
42
595
(0.7)
1-1
35.5
|
水沢 04.11 不 右 1600
赤松杯オープン
5/10
5/10
7人
千田洋 56K
2番
497
ナムラタイタン
74
1398
(1.1)
6-5-4
37.1
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
逃
ステイゴールド マイネヴァイザー コウエイソフィア (フォーティナイナー) |
南郷家 54K
岩手 城地俊
30
24
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.07 良 左 1200
早池峰賞オープン
12/12
12/12
10人
南郷家 56K
12番
426
デュアルスウォ
20
1156
(3.6)
1-3
40.4
|
盛岡 05.24 良 左 1600
青葉特別A
7/7
7/7
7人
木村暁 54K
4番
426
ワットロンクン
19
1427
(3.2)
2-4
42.7
|
盛岡 05.05 良 左 1000
スプリント特別オープ
9/9
9/9
7人
南郷家 54K
7番
419
ランドオウジ
27
1021
(2.6)
2-3
38.0
|
水沢 04.26 良 右 1300
スプリント特別オープ
10/10
10/10
9人
坂口裕 54K
7番
418
ラブバレット
30
1260
(5.4)
3-6-10
42.6
|
|
|