1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
6 鹿毛
先
ワイルドラッシュ コンテパルティロ ノースドール (Miswaki) |
見越彬 55K
浦和 酒井一
32
23
|
11 | 1週 |
浦和 05.28 良 左 1600
薄暑特別C1二
11/11
11/11
11人
見越彬 55K
9番
515
ニシノマリーナ
12
1477
(4.7)
8-9-11
42.1
|
浦和 05.01 良 左 1400
サンライズ賞C1三
12/12
12/12
7人
真島大 56K
8番
510
トゥルースカイ
22
1324
(3.8)
4-5-10
41.4
|
浦和 05.01 重 左 1400
J交 マルチスター特
10/12
10/12
9人
真島大 55K
10番
517
グロシュラライ
25
1318
(3.5)
4-5-9
41.8
|
浦和 03.28 良 左 1500
沈丁花特別B3二
7/12
7/12
7人
真島大 56K
11番
514
ナイトホークス
32
1385
(1.5)
1-1-1
40.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
6 栗毛
差
ケイムホーム トチノマリリン プリリンモンロー (ジェイドロバリー) |
藤江渉 54K
川崎 岩本洋
61
46
|
10 | 3週 |
川崎 05.12 良 左 900
電光石火賞C1選定馬
5/11
5/11
7人
藤江渉 54K
2番
512
リュウノタケシツ
61
550
(0.4)
1-1-1
37.5
|
船橋 04.17 稍 左 1000
春風賞C1選抜馬
12/14
12/14
12人
藤江渉 54K
7番
508
シェナヴィグ
42
1014
(1.5)
6-7
38.0
|
大井 09.30 良 右 1200
ハーベストムーン賞B
14/16
14/16
16人
真島大 54K
11番
506
クロスクランチ
36
1143
(1.5)
8-10
39.0
|
川崎 09.09 重 左 1500
いわし雲特別B3三C
9/11
9/11
9人
酒井忍 55K
2番
509
ベイリービー
46
1380
(2.2)
3-2-3
41.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
先
シンボリクリスエス ティアップサニー サオヒメ (サンデーサイレンス) |
矢野貴 54K
川崎 山崎尋
50
42
|
3週 |
川崎 05.13 重 左 1600
薫風特別C1一
8/14
8/14
9人
酒井忍 54K
5番
472
レイクマッケンシ
42
1466
(1.6)
3-4-4
41.5
|
川崎 03.31 良 左 1400
川崎ヴィーナスシリー
1/10
1/10
6人
矢野貴 54K
3番
469
キョウエイスパ
50
1309
(0.1)
4-4-3
39.1
|
浦和 03.27 良 左 1500
幸手ハッピーハンド賞
5/12
5/12
8人
山崎誠 54K
11番
468
シルバーフォン
30
1387
(1.0)
6-5-5
40.4
|
川崎 03.05 稍 左 1600
C1三 四
5/11
5/11
5人
矢野貴 54K
1番
475
ハリマヤヨサコイ
45
1474
(1.2)
1-2-2
43.0
|
||||
3 | 4 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
スエヒロコマンダー シャイニングアーチ ユーゲントアーチ (アフリート) |
赤岡修 56K
川崎 内田勝
53
44
|
5 | 3週 |
川崎 05.13 重 左 1600
薫風特別C1一
14/14
14/14
3人
真島大 56K
10番
509
レイクマッケンシ
29
1481
(3.1)
8-9-14
42.4
|
川崎 12.17 稍 左 1600
トナカイ特別B3四
12/13
12/13
2人
真島大 56K
7番
525
ケンロクエンペ
43
1483
(1.8)
4-5-10
43.2
|
浦和 12.08 稍 左 1600
冬菊特別B3二
2/11
2/11
5人
本橋孝 56K
1番
516
エスケイアリュー
50
1437
(0.3)
4-4-4
39.0
|
川崎 11.06 稍 左 1500
菊花特別B3二
4/14
4/14
6人
真島大 56K
2番
506
マイネルピトレ
53
1355
(0.3)
4-5-3
39.9
|
|||
4 | 5 |
牡
4 栗毛
追
スターキングマン クラステプラー クラローザ (ホリスキー) |
的場文 56K
川崎 高月賢
56
43
|
7 | 48週 |
大井 07.10 不 右 1600
花氷特別C1一選抜
2/14
2/14
1人
的場文 55K
7番
494
サトノエクセル
48
1416
(0.1)
10-6-5
39.9
|
大井 06.05 不 右 1800
若竹賞B2B3未格付
2/10
2/10
4人
的場文 56K
9番
496
モリデンボス
32
1569
(0.2)
5-6-5
37.8
|
川崎 04.15 良 左 1500
J交 エイプリルフラ
1/13
1/13
4人
的場文 56K
11番
497
カーライルシチー
56
1364
(0.3)
9-8-6
39.9
|
浦和 03.25 良 左 1400
J交 ツインエース特
4/12
4/12
5人
的場文 56K
4番
496
エスケイアリュー
34
1306
(0.7)
10-8-5
39.8
|
|||
4 | 6 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ディープインパクト アクトナチュラリー シャイアーズエンデ (El Prado) |
山崎誠 54K
川崎 佐々仁
64
53
|
8 | 3週 |
川崎 05.14 良 左 1500
薄暑特別C1三
2/12
2/12
3人
山崎誠 54K
12番
482
タツノオトシゴ
64
1371
(0.0)
4-1-1
40.4
|
川崎 04.03 良 左 1400
チューリップ賞C2選
1/12
1/12
2人
山崎誠 54K
4番
483
アジャーニ
51
1312
(0.0)
5-4-3
40.3
|
川崎 03.06 良 左 1600
陽春特別C2二
4/13
4/13
2人
山崎誠 54K
1番
483
トウカイピアレ
58
1460
(0.9)
8-7-7
41.1
|
川崎 01.29 稍 左 1400
群雄特別C2一
6/12
6/12
2人
山崎誠 54K
7番
479
フュージョン
37
1330
(1.3)
8-9-7
41.5
|
|||
5 | 7 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
Fastnet Rock ダークダイナミック Tivoli Dancer (Pins) |
戸崎圭 55K
川崎 八木仁
54
48
|
9 | 3週 |
川崎 05.13 重 左 1400
青嵐特別C1二
3/11
3/11
1人
吉原寛 55K
7番
529
テンエイヒーロー
44
1316
(0.2)
1-1-1
41.3
|
川崎 01.27 不 左 1500
マイスターチャレンジ
1/14
1/14
1人
山崎誠 55K
13番
524
フクジュソウ
54
1386
(0.1)
4-4-4
40.6
|
川崎 01.02 良 左 1400
C2五 六 七
1/12
1/12
1人
御神訓 55K
2番
524
プロハンター
45
1310
(0.4)
1-1-1
40.1
|
川崎 12.16 稍 左 1400
C2六 七
2/12
2/12
2人
御神訓 55K
8番
529
ミライヘノマイ
49
1310
(0.2)
1-2-1
41.3
|
|||
5 | 8 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
シニスターミニスター スパイスフェアリー エスワイジュピター (タイキシャトル) |
坂井英 54K
浦和 工藤伸
41
37
|
12 | 1週 |
浦和 05.28 良 左 1600
薄暑特別C1二
5/11
5/11
5人
町田直 54K
1番
483
ニシノマリーナ
39
1440
(1.0)
5-7-7
39.4
|
浦和 04.29 良 左 1600
新緑特別C1二
10/11
10/11
5人
町田直 54K
3番
477
サンメンフィス
36
1449
(1.9)
5-7-9
40.3
|
浦和 01.08 良 左 1400
水仙特別C1二
4/12
4/12
5人
石崎隆 54K
9番
484
パロパロ
41
1308
(0.6)
2-2-3
39.3
|
浦和 12.24 重 左 1400
ファイナルドリームB
7/11
7/11
4人
石崎隆 55K
7番
481
タマモホルン
30
1324
(2.7)
2-4-7
40.4
|
|||
6 | 9 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
逃
ストラヴィンスキー コスモリュブリュー ラブアクチュアリー (ダンスインザダーク) |
本橋孝 54K
船橋 坂本昇
49
40
|
13 | 5週 |
浦和 05.01 良 左 1400
サンライズ賞C1三
2/12
2/12
1人
矢野貴 54K
2番
475
トゥルースカイ
42
1290
(0.4)
1-1-1
38.4
|
船橋 04.14 不 左 1200
チドリ賞C1C2選抜
4/12
4/12
2人
森泰斗 55K
3番
481
パドシュバ
33
1152
(0.5)
1-1-1
39.5
|
浦和 03.27 良 左 1500
幸手ハッピーハンド賞
3/12
3/12
1人
森泰斗 54K
5番
474
シルバーフォン
34
1380
(0.3)
1-1-1
41.4
|
船橋 03.11 不 左 1000
C1選抜馬
8/14
8/14
3人
本橋孝 54K
8番
479
ミラクルミイクン
49
1008
(1.5)
3-3
37.9
|
|||
6 | 10 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
ケイムホーム タキノアクトレス ケイビイスパイダー (リンドシェーバー) |
左海誠 54K
川崎 栗林信
56
49
|
6 | 3週 |
川崎 05.13 重 左 1400
青嵐特別C1二
6/11
6/11
3人
左海誠 54K
8番
474
テンエイヒーロー
39
1322
(0.8)
5-5-2
41.0
|
船橋 04.17 稍 左 1000
春風賞C1選抜馬
2/14
2/14
3人
笹川翼 54K
1番
467
シェナヴィグ
53
599
(0.0)
7-6
36.3
|
川崎 03.31 良 左 1400
川崎ヴィーナスシリー
3/10
3/10
1人
左海誠 54K
8番
478
ティアップサニ
48
1311
(0.2)
3-3-3
39.5
|
川崎 03.05 稍 左 1500
白富士特別C2一
1/11
1/11
3人
左海誠 54K
5番
469
エイシンノエル
56
1385
(0.1)
4-4-3
41.3
|
|||
7 | 11 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
追
タニノギムレット ダンディスタイル ダイワフレグランス (フジキセキ) |
瀧川寿 56K
川崎 秋山重
55
40
|
1 | 1週 |
浦和 05.29 良 左 1400
マーガレット賞C1四
7/9
7/9
4人
瀧川寿 56K
5番
453
モントランブラ
28
1309
(1.1)
8-6-7
38.7
|
川崎 05.15 良 左 1600
クラシックジュニアカ
4/11
4/11
4人
瀧川寿 57K
8番
451
ミライヘノマイ
55
1453
(1.1)
10-10-8
39.3
|
浦和 04.28 良 左 1500
スイートピー賞C1六
4/12
4/12
4人
町田直 56K
12番
450
アキノリング
36
1376
(0.5)
7-6-5
38.7
|
川崎 04.02 良 左 1400
C1五
2/12
2/12
1人
瀧川寿 56K
9番
454
エスティリメイク
41
1316
(0.5)
8-7-5
38.7
|
|||
7 | 12 |
牡
7 栗毛
追
ブラックタキシード ケイティケンタ セーヌプリンセス (サクラユタカオー) |
山崎真 56K
浦和 本間光
34
30
|
3 | 1週 |
浦和 05.28 良 左 1600
薄暑特別C1二
9/11
9/11
10人
岡田大 56K
8番
494
ニシノマリーナ
34
1448
(1.8)
11-11-9
38.2
|
浦和 05.01 良 左 1400
サンライズ賞C1三
10/12
10/12
6人
石崎隆 56K
11番
491
トゥルースカイ
26
1316
(3.0)
11-11-11
38.5
|
浦和 03.26 良 左 1500
桜草特別C1二
9/12
9/12
4人
岡田大 56K
11番
492
ブラゾン
26
1390
(1.8)
11-11-11
38.4
|
船橋 03.13 稍 左 1600
草萌特別C1一
11/13
11/13
9人
石崎隆 56K
9番
497
アサヤケ
32
1441
(2.2)
11-12-12
39.6
|
|||
8 | 13 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
ゴールドヘイロー スペシャルゴールド スペシャルデザート (サンダーガルチ) |
町田直 56K
川崎 田邊陽
56
48
|
4 | 3週 |
川崎 05.13 重 左 1400
青嵐特別C1二
2/11
2/11
7人
町田直 56K
10番
477
テンエイヒーロー
44
1316
(0.2)
8-8-6
39.8
|
川崎 04.02 良 左 1600
若草特別C1二
5/12
5/12
8人
左海誠 56K
8番
481
フォスフォラス
56
1447
(1.0)
7-8-5
40.3
|
川崎 01.02 良 左 1600
ニューイヤー特別C1
9/14
9/14
9人
瀧川寿 55K
10番
468
アイディアバ
42
1461
(2.0)
9-11-12
41.4
|
川崎 12.17 稍 左 1600
トナカイ特別B3四
5/13
5/13
7人
瀧川寿 55K
6番
473
ケンロクエンペ
51
1474
(0.9)
11-10-9
41.6
|
|||
8 | 14 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
タニノギムレット アキノリング アキノロマンス (ソヴィエトスター) |
森泰斗 56K
川崎 高月賢
64
51
|
2 | 3週 |
川崎 05.15 良 左 1600
クラシックジュニアカ
2/11
2/11
1人
森泰斗 57K
1番
479
ミライヘノマイ
64
1443
(0.1)
4-4-2
39.5
|
浦和 04.28 良 左 1500
スイートピー賞C1六
1/12
1/12
1人
森泰斗 56K
5番
477
シルクコンダク
39
1371
(0.1)
4-4-3
38.5
|
川崎 04.03 良 左 1400
爽春特別C2三
1/12
1/12
2人
森泰斗 56K
8番
477
ヒロソーラー
52
1310
(0.1)
8-5-3
38.9
|
川崎 03.03 稍 左 1400
C2五 六
1/12
1/12
1人
森泰斗 56K
9番
474
ソーホワット
48
1322
(0.0)
6-5-3
40.2
|
|
|