1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
ウインラディウス インスピリット オトヒメ (メジロライアン) |
笹川翼 54K
川崎 山崎裕
52
37
|
5 | 3週 |
川崎 05.13 重 左 900
神速賞C2選定馬
3/12
3/12
5人
笹川翼 54K
7番
480
メテオストライク
52
565
(0.3)
2-1-2
38.9
|
浦和 04.30 良 左 1400
C2十 十一
4/11
4/11
5人
笹川翼 54K
5番
488
ミスモトヒメサン
34
1305
(0.3)
2-1-1
39.7
|
川崎 04.01 良 左 1400
C2八 九 十
4/12
4/12
10人
笹川翼 54K
12番
484
トウカイガンハ
34
1318
(1.5)
2-2-3
41.1
|
川崎 03.06 稍 左 1400
C2九 十
8/12
8/12
11人
矢野貴 54K
7番
483
ビジータイム
29
1346
(1.6)
2-2-2
44.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 青鹿毛
差
ステイゴールド ナゲットハント ダンシングナゲット (Seeking the Gold) |
山崎真 54K
浦和 柘榴浩
60
28
|
9 | 1週 |
浦和 05.26 良 左 1400
C2七 八
10/11
10/11
8人
山崎真 54K
2番
428
サトノキャプテ
18
1334
(2.2)
8-9-10
40.8
|
浦和 04.29 良 左 1500
C2八 九
12/12
12/12
9人
山崎真 54K
10番
429
ウインダムール
11
1412
(4.3)
10-12-12
40.9
|
浦和 12.22 重 左 1400
荒川特別C1七C2一
10/12
10/12
7人
町田直 55K
6番
438
ミラクルモトヒメ
23
1333
(2.6)
7-9-10
41.5
|
水沢 11.22 重 右 1600
希望の泉レース C1
1/10
1/10
4人
坂口裕 54K
9番
437
マイネアイーダ
60
1433
(0.0)
8-7-5
39.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
セン
7 鹿毛
先
ゼンノロブロイ ギンザスクランブル ウルトラスキー (タマモクロス) |
小杉亮 56K
浦和 小澤宏
35
26
|
4 | 1週 |
浦和 05.27 良 左 1400
C2九
7/9
7/9
6人
赤岡修 56K
2番
477
ステキステキ
22
1329
(1.5)
5-5-5
42.1
|
浦和 04.29 良 左 1500
C2八 九
9/12
9/12
5人
岡部誠 56K
7番
457
ウインダムール
21
1398
(2.9)
5-6-6
41.5
|
浦和 03.25 良 左 1400
C2九 十
5/12
5/12
2人
石崎駿 56K
2番
466
セレクトミホ
25
1322
(2.0)
5-4-4
41.2
|
川崎 03.04 不 左 1600
スカパー!南関東地方
6/12
6/12
5人
石崎駿 56K
8番
475
トーホウメビウ
35
1481
(1.5)
1-2-2
44.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 栗毛
先
ハーツクライ コルチナ エスティメーション (エンドスウィープ) |
的場文 54K
川崎 高月賢
71
50
|
6 | 1週 |
浦和 05.27 良 左 1400
C2九
2/9
2/9
1人
的場文 54K
6番
472
ステキステキ
30
1315
(0.1)
2-2-1
41.1
|
川崎 10.13 不 左 1500
雪ノ下特別C2一
7/13
7/13
2人
御神訓 54K
11番
471
グロリオーゾ
55
1369
(1.2)
2-2-2
41.0
|
川崎 07.03 良 左 1500
山百合特別C1三
12/14
12/14
1人
御神訓 54K
4番
461
シャイニングア
44
1380
(1.5)
1-1-1
41.7
|
川崎 01.28 良 左 1600
ゆきやなぎ賞C1選定
6/14
6/14
2人
御神訓 54K
14番
447
ジュウニントイ
71
1449
(1.0)
5-4-3
40.2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
セン
4 黒鹿毛
先
スパイキュール ミライリュウ ニシノジャンヌ (ブライアンズタイム) |
瀧川寿 56K
川崎 田邊陽
56
41
|
2 | 3週 |
川崎 05.15 良 左 1500
C3一 二 三
1/11
1/11
3人
瀧川寿 56K
6番
437
カケオチジョニ
56
1375
(0.1)
2-2-2
40.9
|
川崎 04.02 良 左 1500
C3四 五
3/8
3/8
3人
瀧川寿 56K
3番
441
バギー
43
1387
(0.3)
3-4-3
39.6
|
川崎 03.05 重 左 1500
C3五 六 七
2/11
2/11
6人
瀧川寿 55K
7番
434
シャドウマスク
41
1404
(0.4)
4-4-4
40.7
|
川崎 01.29 稍 左 1400
C3四 五 六
5/12
5/12
8人
的場文 56K
3番
440
アールテンダネ
25
1346
(0.5)
5-7-6
41.6
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
トーセンダンス フォントネー キョウエイタイヨウ (Forty Niner) |
臼井健 51K
船橋 宮下貴
24
17
|
10 | 1週 |
浦和 05.26 良 左 1400
C2七 八
11/11
11/11
11人
臼井健 51K
10番
442
サトノキャプテ
13
1343
(3.1)
11-11-11
39.4
|
船橋 05.04 良 左 1200
C2五 六
11/11
11/11
11人
臼井健 51K
9番
440
シゲルウゴ
24
1167
(3.1)
10-10-11
39.1
|
浦和 04.29 良 左 1500
C2八 九
11/12
11/12
12人
畑中信 54K
3番
437
ウインダムール
16
1405
(3.6)
8-10-11
41.0
|
船橋 04.14 不 左 1200
C2七 八
10/10
10/10
10人
畑中信 54K
8番
435
トーセンフリータ
15
1180
(3.4)
6-8-9
40.4
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
追
スウィフトカレント プライムレート ユタカプリンセス (サクラユタカオー) |
山本紀 56K
浦和 岡田一
22
20
|
7 | 1週 |
浦和 05.27 良 左 1400
C2九
6/9
6/9
7人
達城龍 56K
9番
467
ステキステキ
22
1329
(1.5)
8-7-7
41.7
|
川崎 05.13 重 左 1400
C2九 十
5/11
5/11
10人
達城龍 56K
3番
463
ソルトオブジ
21
1346
(0.7)
11-9-8
41.9
|
浦和 04.30 良 左 1500
C2十 十一
9/12
9/12
10人
達城龍 56K
9番
470
カルクオンガエ
16
1406
(2.4)
10-12-11
40.7
|
浦和 03.26 良 左 1400
C2十一 十二
11/12
11/12
8人
藤江渉 56K
2番
465
トットコ
21
1327
(1.9)
4-4-6
41.8
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
5 栃栗毛
差
ティンバーカントリー エイコーエアスター エイコークック (ブラックタキシード) |
町田直 54K
浦和 鹿沼和
27
20
|
3 | 1週 |
浦和 05.27 良 左 1400
C2九
4/9
4/9
3人
寺島憂 53K
7番
446
ステキステキ
27
1321
(0.7)
4-3-3
41.5
|
川崎 05.13 重 左 1400
C2九 十
4/11
4/11
5人
町田直 54K
8番
444
ソルトオブジ
21
1346
(0.7)
7-4-3
42.4
|
浦和 04.30 良 左 1500
C2十 十一
8/12
8/12
3人
寺島憂 53K
12番
446
カルクオンガエ
19
1401
(1.9)
9-7-7
40.6
|
船橋 04.15 不 左 1500
C2九 十
7/9
7/9
5人
寺島憂 53K
4番
444
ガラハッド
11
1392
(3.3)
7-8-8
41.5
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
サクラバクシンオー クリーンアイリス メイショウフレスコ (ダンシングブレーヴ) |
赤岡修 54K
川崎 内田勝
43
36
|
8 | 3週 |
川崎 05.15 良 左 1400
ハナミズキ賞C3選定
1/10
1/10
6人
赤岡修 54K
4番
444
コスモアステリク
39
1323
(0.4)
4-5-4
41.4
|
浦和 05.01 良 左 1500
山吹賞C3一
10/12
10/12
7人
伊藤裕 54K
5番
447
タケデングレ
19
1398
(2.0)
8-6-9
41.2
|
川崎 04.02 良 左 1500
C3四 五
1/10
1/10
5人
伊藤裕 54K
10番
451
カケオチジョニ
42
1389
(0.2)
1-1-1
39.6
|
川崎 03.06 稍 左 1500
C3二 三 四
7/12
7/12
8人
伊藤裕 54K
11番
456
ウインダムール
43
1401
(1.9)
3-4-5
42.1
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
4 芦毛
逃
クロフネ ドリームサミット スターオブブリッジ (トロットサンダー) |
真島大 56K
川崎 佐々仁
52
42
|
11 | 3週 |
川崎 05.13 重 左 1400
C2九 十
3/11
3/11
2人
真島大 56K
10番
474
ソルトオブジ
25
1341
(0.2)
1-1-1
42.6
|
川崎 04.03 良 左 1500
寛典くん3歳 誕生C
1/10
1/10
5人
真島大 56K
6番
470
ナムラヒロイン
52
1385
(0.0)
1-1-1
42.0
|
川崎 03.06 稍 左 1500
C3二 三 四
6/12
6/12
7人
真島大 56K
10番
475
ウインダムール
43
1401
(1.9)
2-1-3
42.4
|
川崎 01.30 不 左 1500
C3一 二 三
3/12
3/12
8人
真島大 56K
3番
475
マリンレイ
46
1407
(0.4)
2-1-2
43.3
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
追
タニノギムレット ドリームブレイク ドリームゴールド (ステイゴールド) |
石崎駿 56K
川崎 内田勝
37
26
|
1 | 3週 |
川崎 05.12 不 左 2000
緑陰特別C2選定馬
10/11
10/11
5人
赤岡修 56K
9番
506
ケイツーエマー
-1
2186
(3.5)
9-9-9
43.3
|
川崎 04.01 良 左 1400
C2八 九 十
5/12
5/12
5人
吉原寛 56K
4番
505
トウカイガンハ
33
1319
(1.6)
10-9-9
39.1
|
川崎 03.04 不 左 1600
スカパー!南関東地方
4/12
4/12
4人
真島大 56K
5番
504
トーホウメビウ
37
1479
(1.3)
11-9-7
42.1
|
川崎 01.27 不 左 1500
マイスターチャレンジ
10/14
10/14
8人
繁田健 56K
10番
506
ダークダイナ
34
1410
(2.4)
7-8-9
42.8
|
|
|