1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
6 青鹿毛
差
タイムパラドックス コスモリオ マイネリーリオ (フジキセキ) |
坂口裕 54K
岩手 新田守
58
43
|
7 | 2週 |
盛岡 05.18 良 左 1600
グリーンマーブル賞
5/11
5/11
5人
高橋悠 54K
7番
499
ノーティカルスタ
34
1410
(1.5)
7-6
39.5
|
盛岡 05.05 良 左 1600
B2二組
5/9
5/9
1人
坂口裕 54K
1番
495
テイケイフロック
31
1424
(1.4)
3-5
38.9
|
水沢 04.20 不 右 1600
B2二組
2/7
2/7
2人
坂口裕 53K
1番
498
サンファーゴ
58
1424
(0.2)
3-4-3
37.3
|
水沢 04.04 稍 右 1600
菜の花 B2二組
6/10
6/10
5人
坂口裕 54K
2番
498
タフガイ
49
1455
(0.7)
8-4-5
39.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
6 鹿毛
先
ホワイトマズル ヤマニンロゴス ヤマニンフィオーレ (ソウルオブザマター) |
鈴木麻 53K
岩手 伊藤和
47
41
|
4 | 3週 |
盛岡 05.11 良 左 1400
ホワイトマーベル C
1/6
1/6
3人
鈴木麻 53K
2番
483
コスモドガ
37
1278
(0.3)
2-2
38.6
|
水沢 04.27 良 右 1400
イレデフランス C1
3/6
3/6
5人
鈴木麻 53K
3番
491
ヤマニンティグ
41
1312
(0.5)
1-1-1
41.5
|
水沢 04.13 重 右 1400
オトギリソウ C1一
6/9
6/9
7人
菅原俊 56K
6番
487
ウールーシュヴ
47
1295
(1.5)
3-3-4
40.0
|
水沢 04.06 重 右 1400
C1二組
7/9
7/9
8人
菅原俊 56K
6番
486
スピニングコ
37
1308
(1.4)
3-4-6
40.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 鹿毛
逃
スターリングローズ スマイルリリー コウエイベラドンナ (メジロライアン) |
山本聡 54K
岩手 佐藤雅
45
36
|
5 | 2週 |
盛岡 05.18 良 左 1600
グリーンマーブル賞
7/11
7/11
8人
山本聡 54K
6番
455
ノーティカルスタ
32
1413
(1.8)
2-2
40.5
|
盛岡 05.05 良 左 1000
C1
5/9
5/9
2人
村上忍 56K
3番
446
ヤマニントレフル
24
1026
(1.9)
3-2
38.4
|
水沢 04.19 良 右 1400
あきた乗馬クラブ杯
1/5
1/5
1人
山本聡 54K
5番
445
セレクトジャハ
45
1306
(0.0)
1-1-1
39.7
|
水沢 04.06 重 右 1400
C1二組
3/9
3/9
6人
山本聡 54K
2番
450
スピニングコ
43
1300
(0.6)
1-1-1
39.9
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
キングヘイロー タケノルピナス タスク (Mr. Prospector) |
千田洋 54K
岩手 三野通
48
33
|
10 | 2週 |
盛岡 05.18 良 左 1600
グリーンマーブル賞
11/11
11/11
11人
菊地康 54K
4番
487
ノーティカルスタ
27
1420
(2.5)
11-11
39.1
|
盛岡 05.05 良 左 1600
B2二組
9/9
9/9
9人
阿部英 54K
9番
483
テイケイフロック
24
1434
(2.4)
9-9
39.2
|
水沢 04.20 不 右 1600
B2二組
7/7
7/7
7人
菊地康 53K
6番
494
サンファーゴ
48
1435
(1.3)
7-7-7
37.3
|
水沢 04.04 稍 右 1600
菜の花 B2二組
10/10
10/10
8人
菊地康 54K
7番
489
タフガイ
32
1474
(2.6)
5-8-9
40.7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
フォーティナイナーズサン スピニングゴッデス フェアリーゴッデス (スピニングワールド) |
松本剛 54K
岩手 三野通
48
38
|
6 | 2週 |
盛岡 05.18 良 左 1600
グリーンマーブル賞
6/11
6/11
9人
山本政 54K
9番
459
ノーティカルスタ
32
1412
(1.7)
8-7
39.5
|
盛岡 05.05 良 左 1600
B2二組
8/9
8/9
2人
菊地康 54K
4番
461
テイケイフロック
26
1431
(2.1)
6-7
39.4
|
水沢 04.19 良 右 1400
花かがり C1一組
1/5
1/5
2人
菊地康 54K
1番
466
テイケイフロック
45
1305
(0.0)
1-1-1
38.3
|
水沢 04.06 重 右 1400
C1二組
1/9
1/9
5人
菊地康 54K
1番
468
ユキノハリケーン
48
1294
(0.5)
4-5-3
38.9
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
ソングオブウインド モルフェワイン モルフェキイ (モルフェデスペクタ) |
高松亮 54K
岩手 小林俊
53
40
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.23 良 左 1600
ダンシングエンジェル
1/8
1/8
2人
高松亮 54K
8番
460
イイヴィ
53
1383
(0.7)
2-1
37.9
|
盛岡 05.11 良 左 1400
ホワイトマーベル C
3/6
3/6
2人
高松亮 54K
1番
454
ヤマニンロゴス
35
1282
(0.4)
4-3
38.5
|
盛岡 05.04 良 左 1400
ヤンルース C1二組
2/7
2/7
3人
高松亮 54K
5番
454
グロスヴァー
35
1278
(0.2)
3-2
39.3
|
川崎 03.30 良 左 1400
C2四 五
7/11
7/11
6人
瀧川寿 54K
2番
465
ブラックタイカ
36
1320
(2.0)
5-6-6
40.3
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 栗毛
先
ハーツクライ ミンネゼンガー サワズソング (Cox’s Ridge) |
菅原辰 56K
岩手 瀬戸幸
52
47
|
8 | 7週 |
水沢 04.12 重 右 1400
大屋梅賞C1
4/12
4/12
1人
千田洋 56K
8番
502
ヤマニンネレイス
46
1284
(0.8)
7-6-5
38.0
|
水沢 03.30 良 右 1400
2014シーズンファ
1/8
1/8
3人
坂口裕 56K
7番
508
ヤマニンネレイス
52
1310
(0.1)
2-1-1
41.6
|
水沢 03.23 重 右 1400
未来への挑戦スタート
1/10
1/10
5人
坂口裕 56K
3番
515
ウールーシュヴ
45
1302
(0.1)
2-2-1
40.7
|
水沢 01.03 不 右 1400
C2七組
1/7
1/7
1人
菅原辰 56K
6番
498
ドクトルモレ
45
1320
(0.2)
1-1-1
41.0
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
4 芦毛
先
スウェプトオーヴァーボード ファーマフレア スウェリングドラマ (バブルガムフェロー) |
齋藤雄 54K
岩手 高橋純
54
42
|
9 | 2週 |
盛岡 05.18 良 左 1600
グリーンマーブル賞
4/11
4/11
10人
高松亮 54K
11番
375
ノーティカルスタ
36
1407
(1.2)
3-3
39.7
|
盛岡 05.05 良 左 1600
B2二組
7/9
7/9
7人
高松亮 54K
2番
373
テイケイフロック
29
1428
(1.8)
1-3
39.7
|
水沢 04.20 不 右 1600
B2二組
4/7
4/7
3人
村上忍 53K
7番
373
サンファーゴ
54
1428
(0.6)
2-2-2
37.9
|
水沢 04.06 重 右 1300
コケモモ B2
3/9
3/9
7人
高松亮 54K
2番
370
オーバートゥル
47
1231
(0.6)
4-5-4
39.6
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
8 青鹿毛
先
バゴ エスカーダ ベーシックフジ (オペラハウス) |
山本政 56K
岩手 櫻田樹
58
44
|
3 | 39週 |
水沢 09.06 良 右 1300
セプテンバーカップB
1/10
1/10
1人
山本政 56K
4番
477
コスモデスタン
58
1230
(1.0)
1-1-1
39.1
|
盛岡 08.13 稍 左 1200
クラスターカップJp
10/14
10/14
8人
山本政 54K
2番
478
サマリーズ
32
1119
(2.2)
5-7
36.6
|
盛岡 07.26 良 芝左 1000
姫神賞B2
2/12
2/12
1人
山本政 56K
2番
472
レーリュッケン
45
583
(0.1)
2-2
35.4
|
盛岡 07.21 良 芝左 1000
OROスプリント特別
2/8
2/8
1人
山本政 54K
2番
474
チェリービステ
42
584
(0.2)
1-1
35.4
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ブラックタイド アルファジニアス アルファローザンヌ (El Gran Senor) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 櫻田康
52
45
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.23 良 左 1600
ダンスパーティー賞
2/9
2/9
2人
高松亮 56K
7番
486
ウールーシュヴ
48
1389
(0.2)
3-3
38.4
|
盛岡 05.04 良 左 1400
ストロングゴールド
2/8
2/8
2人
高松亮 56K
3番
482
セイントローズ
35
1276
(0.0)
4-4
38.7
|
水沢 04.13 重 右 1400
オトギリソウ C1一
2/9
2/9
2人
村上忍 56K
9番
478
ウールーシュヴ
52
1288
(0.8)
7-4-3
38.9
|
水沢 04.06 重 右 1400
紅梅 C1一組
3/9
3/9
2人
村上忍 56K
9番
481
アクイラ
43
1300
(0.2)
5-4-5
39.3
|
|
|