1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
8 黒鹿毛
差
ダンスインザダーク ディアポピー メジロキャニオン (モガミ) |
持原大 54K
愛知 地辺幸
24
21
|
7 | 1週 |
名古屋 05.21 重 右 1400
サラC9組
3/8
3/8
2人
持原大 54K
6番
461
グンシン
24
1325
(0.8)
4-4-4
40.8
|
名古屋 05.08 良 右 1400
サラC5組
5/8
5/8
4人
持原大 54K
7番
472
ディーエスソウ
21
1320
(2.2)
5-5-5
39.9
|
大井 04.22 重 右 1400
C3七 八 九
12/13
12/13
12人
町田直 54K
1番
472
ドルチェヴェ
16
1313
(2.8)
4-6-6
40.6
|
大井 04.07 稍 右 1200
C3九 十 十一
12/13
12/13
11人
達城龍 54K
12番
472
シュヤク
24
1167
(1.5)
6-7
39.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
エイシンサンディ レッツダンス ミスダイアン (ワカオライデン) |
村上弘 52K
愛知 藤ケ男
39
32
|
3 | 1週 |
名古屋 05.22 稍 右 800
れんげ特別C1
4/10
4/10
5人
柿原翔 54K
9番
408
ブライテン
34
496
(0.4)
5-4
35.9
|
名古屋 05.06 稍 右 800
サラC12組
1/8
1/8
1人
柿原翔 54K
5番
405
アザーン
39
496
(0.5)
1-1
35.8
|
名古屋 04.24 良 右 1400
卯の花特別C1
8/11
8/11
11人
持原大 54K
3番
411
アスタースカイ
23
1320
(3.3)
10-10-9
39.5
|
名古屋 04.08 不 右 1400
C級ネイティブ弐の鞍
1/10
1/10
3人
村上弘 52K
4番
406
ダイゴコクリ
32
1295
(0.1)
3-3-3
38.5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
ティンバーカントリー グランクック ミキ (コマンダーインチーフ) |
加藤利 56K
愛知 竹口勝
44
31
|
4 | 連闘 |
笠松 05.29 良 右 1600
サラ系C10組
5/8
5/8
6人
加藤利 56K
8番
435
セイクリッドフ
44
1446
(1.1)
6-6-6
38.9
|
名古屋 05.21 重 右 1400
サラC10組
3/8
3/8
4人
加藤利 56K
6番
436
リーブイットゥ
19
1334
(2.8)
3-3-3
39.9
|
笠松 05.15 良 右 1600
サラ系C10組
6/9
6/9
7人
加藤利 56K
1番
431
デルママツタロ
37
1455
(1.8)
7-7-7
38.8
|
名古屋 05.06 稍 右 800
サラC12組
7/8
7/8
4人
加藤利 56K
7番
431
レッツダンス
25
516
(2.0)
5-5
36.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 青毛
差
ブラックタイド エルキュール シャバダバダ (サクラローレル) |
木之葵 54K
愛知 内村寛
25
20
|
6 | 連闘 |
笠松 05.27 良 右 1400
サラ系C9組
7/8
7/8
4人
木之葵 54K
3番
452
メドウスラヴ
22
1317
(2.2)
4-7-7
39.4
|
名古屋 05.21 重 右 1400
サラC9組
2/8
2/8
5人
木之葵 54K
2番
451
グンシン
25
1324
(0.7)
5-5-5
40.3
|
笠松 05.13 稍 右 1600
サラ系C8組
9/9
9/9
5人
木之葵 54K
3番
453
ハヤトダマシイ
17
1470
(2.6)
4-8-9
39.9
|
名古屋 05.06 稍 右 1400
内藤さん市川さんお疲
8/9
8/9
2人
木之葵 54K
4番
453
ウエストソング
14
1338
(2.3)
5-7-8
40.5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
ハーツクライ テムル ポーテンタイル (Caerleon) |
大畑雅 56K
愛知 竹下直
45
35
|
1 | 1週 |
名古屋 05.20 重 右 1400
サラC12組
4/8
4/8
2人
大畑雅 56K
8番
426
グッドバテ
32
1300
(0.2)
7-6-4
38.9
|
笠松 05.15 良 右 1400
サラ系C12組
1/9
1/9
1人
大畑雅 56K
9番
433
ピラミッドハ
45
1299
(1.4)
3-3-1
38.5
|
名古屋 05.05 重 右 800
故グレン・ドーマン博
2/9
2/9
1人
丹羽克 56K
9番
435
コンヘラシオン
32
505
(0.1)
4-3
36.6
|
名古屋 04.22 重 右 1600
コバンソウ特別C12
6/9
6/9
7人
丹羽克 56K
7番
428
アルピニスト
32
1446
(1.7)
6-6-6
39.4
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
スペシャルウィーク フロイント フィックルフレンズ (Demons Begone) |
池田敏 56K
笠松 藤田正
37
23
|
5 | 連闘 |
笠松 05.29 良 右 1600
サラ系C10組
7/8
7/8
7人
藤田玄 54K
2番
484
セイクリッドフ
37
1454
(1.9)
7-7-6
39.5
|
名古屋 05.21 重 右 1400
サラC10組
4/8
4/8
5人
藤田玄 54K
7番
478
リーブイットゥ
11
1347
(4.1)
5-5-6
40.9
|
笠松 05.13 稍 右 1400
サラ系C9組
6/8
6/8
6人
藤田玄 54K
2番
489
キスザブライ
23
1322
(3.4)
6-5-5
40.3
|
名古屋 05.08 良 右 1400
サラC5組
6/8
6/8
7人
藤田玄 54K
4番
479
ディーエスソウ
21
1320
(2.2)
8-8-8
38.6
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
8 黒鹿毛
差
パラダイスクリーク ダイユウザン ホウライミラクル (クリスタルグリツターズ) |
柿原翔 56K
愛知 藤ケ人
34
25
|
8 | 1週 |
名古屋 05.22 稍 右 1400
サラC5組
4/8
4/8
3人
岡部誠 56K
1番
487
ネオヴァーチェ
20
1316
(1.4)
8-6-5
40.0
|
名古屋 05.08 良 右 800
サラC6組
4/8
4/8
5人
柿原翔 56K
1番
484
デルママツタロ
24
513
(2.2)
6-5
36.8
|
名古屋 03.26 良 右 800
サラC10組
2/10
2/10
5人
宇都英 56K
10番
493
フェアトレード
34
508
(1.2)
5-5
36.9
|
名古屋 03.12 重 右 1400
サラC7組
7/9
7/9
8人
友森翔 56K
8番
488
ペイシャンスオ
23
1328
(2.7)
8-7-7
40.5
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
4 芦毛
先
チチカステナンゴ チャンピオンパラオ ホシノアテナ (サンデーサイレンス) |
丹羽克 56K
愛知 栗田和
34
28
|
2 | 1週 |
名古屋 05.22 稍 右 1400
サラC5組
2/8
2/8
1人
丹羽克 56K
4番
458
ネオヴァーチェ
25
1306
(0.4)
2-2-2
40.8
|
名古屋 05.06 稍 右 1400
紀平洋子誕生日記念C
2/9
2/9
4人
丹羽克 56K
5番
459
ミサキジュエル
34
1304
(0.5)
3-3-2
39.7
|
名古屋 04.24 良 右 1400
サラC5組
7/8
7/8
4人
丹羽克 56K
7番
458
アルファメール
23
1319
(2.2)
4-4-6
41.5
|
名古屋 04.09 重 右 1400
サラC10組
2/8
2/8
4人
丹羽克 56K
6番
456
ブライテン
30
1301
(0.4)
3-2-2
38.5
|
|
|