1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 栗毛
追
ヴリル カルミア ミリオンベル (フォーティナイナー) |
石川倭 54K
北海道 原孝明
34
20
|
1 | 1週 |
門別 05.20 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-4
2/8
2/8
4人
石川倭 54K
5番
422
ネイチャーシュシ
34
1151
(0.5)
6-4
38.3
|
門別 05.05 稍 右 1200
オロロンロボメビウス
5/9
5/9
5人
松井伸 54K
7番
426
ブラックバス
33
1160
(0.4)
5-4
38.6
|
J東京 02.14 良 左 1400
3歳未勝利
12/15
12/15
15人
横山和 54K
3番
410
トーセンメリッサ
14
1307
(2.2)
14-13
39.8
|
J東京 11.09 良 芝左 1400
2歳新馬
11/15
11/15
13人
柴田善 54K
13番
414
エクストラファイ
-1
1270
(1.6)
14-14
34.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
9 鹿毛
追
メイショウドトウ サンキストダンサー モリサンキスト (ティンバーカントリー) |
沼澤英 54K
北海道 谷口常
13
6
|
6 | 1週 |
門別 05.21 稍 右 1700
「空と大地」賞C4-
9/9
9/9
9人
沼澤英 54K
1番
502
アングルブラ
-1
1580
(8.0)
8-9-9
44.5
|
門別 05.13 重 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-3
10/12
10/12
12人
沼澤英 54K
4番
508
エレクトラ
11
1177
(3.3)
11-11
40.2
|
門別 11.13 重 右 1000
誘導馬テン太賞C3-
11/12
11/12
12人
沼澤英 54K
3番
506
スズカプリオ
13
1035
(4.3)
11-11
37.3
|
門別 11.06 稍 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-3
10/10
10/10
10人
沼澤英 54K
3番
504
キョウノミライ
-1
1565
(4.8)
10-10-10
43.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
アドマイヤムーン ボニファチオ ラヴァリーノ (Unbridled’s Song) |
岩橋勇 54K
北海道 桧森邦
27
20
|
5 | 連闘 |
門別 05.27 良 右 1200
日高山脈ペテガリ岳賞
3/12
3/12
1人
阪野学 54K
5番
438
アーネストウイシ
27
1171
(0.4)
5-6
39.6
|
J福島 04.18 稍 右 1700
3歳未勝利
9/15
9/15
10人
鮫島駿 51K
14番
428
コマノサラサ
13
1521
(2.4)
1-3-4
40.6
|
J小倉 02.21 良 芝右 1200
3歳未勝利
12/18
12/18
16人
武幸四 54K
16番
430
イキオイ
11
1105
(1.3)
12-13
36.1
|
J阪神 12.20 良 右 1400
2歳未勝利
11/16
11/16
7人
武
12番
446
ナムラカグヤヒ
27
1276
(1.9)
8-8
39.0
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
差
スリーロールス フィラント フラッシュカード (トニービン) |
伊藤千 54K
北海道 佐久雅
8
5
|
7 | 4週 |
浦和 05.01 良 左 1300
3歳11
10/11
10/11
10人
町田直 54K
7番
418
キャニオンドル
8
1279
(2.0)
11-11-11
40.5
|
浦和 03.27 良 左 1300
3歳九
10/11
10/11
8人
岡田大 54K
11番
415
ミラクルツッキー
8
1282
(3.5)
10-11-11
40.7
|
浦和 02.20 重 左 1300
3歳九 十
3/7
3/7
5人
岡田大 54K
5番
409
タカイチクロフネ
6
1295
(0.4)
6-5-5
40.9
|
浦和 01.09 良 左 1300
3歳六
10/11
10/11
5人
岡田大 54K
2番
418
ハレイワフォンテ
-1
1307
(1.8)
5-6-8
42.7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
逃
フサイチコンコルド フォロセッタ バレリアン (アジュディケーティング) |
松井伸 54K
北海道 小野望
38
31
|
3 | 1週 |
門別 05.20 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-4
4/8
4/8
1人
松井伸 54K
3番
442
ネイチャーシュシ
32
1154
(0.8)
2-2
39.2
|
門別 05.05 稍 右 1200
3歳条件 未勝利
1/7
1/7
1人
松井伸 54K
7番
442
ギガンテス
38
1153
(0.3)
1-1
38.6
|
門別 04.23 稍 右 1200
3歳条件 未勝利
5/11
5/11
2人
松井伸 54K
5番
446
リコーエンツォ
32
1158
(1.1)
1-1
39.4
|
門別 11.13 重 右 1200
ウェルカムポニーマキ
2/9
2/9
1人
松井伸 54K
10番
430
リコーヴィニャ
23
1146
(0.1)
1-1
38.2
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
オンファイア リコーココヘッド ブランシェリー (トニービン) |
五十冬 54K
北海道 桑原義
38
25
|
4 | 連闘 |
門別 05.27 良 右 1200
日高山脈ペテガリ岳賞
4/12
4/12
7人
五十冬 54K
12番
470
アーネストウイシ
24
1176
(0.9)
7-7
39.9
|
水沢 01.11 不 右 1300
C2十一組
9/9
9/9
7人
菅原辰 54K
8番
445
ドックオブサ
4
1301
(3.3)
9-9-9
41.2
|
水沢 12.28 不 右 1300
C2十五組
4/8
4/8
5人
菅原辰 54K
2番
439
リックダンサー
38
1243
(1.2)
8-8-7
38.4
|
水沢 12.20 不 右 1300
一般戦 C2五組
3/7
3/7
3人
菅原辰 54K
6番
443
スウィフトシャト
32
1269
(1.8)
5-5-5
40.6
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
シンボリクリスエス プライズゲット リスキーディール (ネオユニヴァース) |
服部茂 56K
北海道 田中淳
46
23
|
2 | 2週 |
門別 05.13 重 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-3
4/12
4/12
4人
服部茂 56K
3番
448
エレクトラ
30
1147
(0.3)
4-4
39.1
|
門別 08.27 稍 右 1200
浦河町長杯優駿ビレッ
9/9
9/9
2人
荻野琢 56K
5番
440
デルマジャイ
18
1165
(2.4)
2-2
41.1
|
門別 11.13 稍 右 2000
J認 ウィナーズチャ
7/10
7/10
6人
服部茂 55K
9番
430
ナデシコスピ
-1
2121
(1.2)
3-3-2
42.0
|
門別 10.30 稍 右 1700
J認 ウィナーズチャ
3/6
3/6
4人
服部茂 55K
2番
428
トチノタイヨー
46
1501
(0.7)
3-1-1
41.1
|
|
|