1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
6 青毛
追
オンファイア ジャーフライト ナノココロ (ゼンノエルシド) |
大坪慎 54K
岩手 平沢芳
33
28
|
10 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.18 良 左 1600
コサージュ賞 B2二
8/12
8/12
9人
大坪慎 54K
8番
484
タフガイ
31
1414
(1.5)
2-2
40.0
|
大井 04.21 不 右 1400
たて座特別C1二選抜
10/13
10/13
12人
中村尚 54K
6番
483
ベストウィッシ
32
1294
(1.9)
12-10-10
39.3
|
大井 04.08 不 右 1600
C1四 五
12/13
12/13
11人
中村尚 54K
12番
478
メティエダール
15
1448
(2.4)
12-10-10
40.3
|
大井 03.18 稍 右 1200
B3四C1四
11/16
11/16
15人
高野毅 53K
8番
476
シャッツクヴェ
33
1147
(1.6)
15-15
36.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 芦毛
差
チチカステナンゴ リオサリナス ミスティックリバー (サンデーサイレンス) |
松本剛 56K
岩手 瀬戸幸
57
46
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.18 良 左 1600
グリーンマーブル賞
3/11
3/11
1人
松本剛 56K
2番
499
ノーティカルスタ
41
1400
(0.5)
5-4
38.8
|
盛岡 05.05 良 左 1600
B2二組
2/9
2/9
3人
松本剛 56K
3番
502
テイケイフロック
37
1415
(0.5)
6-6
37.7
|
水沢 04.20 不 右 1600
B2二組
3/7
3/7
4人
松本剛 55K
2番
508
サンファーゴ
57
1425
(0.3)
6-6-5
37.0
|
水沢 04.04 稍 右 1600
菜の花 B2二組
5/10
5/10
4人
高橋悠 56K
5番
505
タフガイ
50
1454
(0.6)
6-6-4
39.2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 栗毛
先
ティンバーカントリー アクイラ アプローズフラワー (ロイヤルスキー) |
齋藤雄 56K
岩手 櫻田浩
45
38
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.18 良 左 1600
グリーンマーブル賞
9/11
9/11
6人
齋藤雄 56K
5番
488
ノーティカルスタ
30
1415
(2.0)
5-5
40.3
|
盛岡 05.05 良 左 1600
B2二組
4/9
4/9
5人
齋藤雄 56K
6番
489
テイケイフロック
32
1422
(1.2)
2-1
39.0
|
水沢 04.26 良 右 1600
田沢湖賞C1
5/11
5/11
4人
齋藤雄 57K
8番
491
ノーティカルスタ
43
1456
(1.8)
3-3-4
41.5
|
水沢 04.06 重 右 1400
紅梅 C1一組
1/9
1/9
3人
齋藤雄 56K
6番
486
クリスティラビ
45
1298
(0.1)
2-2-1
39.4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
セン
4 栗毛
差
ゼンノロブロイ ランドグローリー メイショウヤヨイ (アンバーシヤダイ) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 千葉幸
64
46
|
9 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.17 稍 芝左 1600
鹿沼ブルー賞 B2
10/10
10/10
1人
村上忍 56K
9番
469
ツキミチャン
33
1410
(2.2)
7-8
38.2
|
盛岡 05.02 良 左 1800
メイカップB2
5/9
5/9
2人
村上忍 56K
9番
469
コスモナダル
31
1575
(0.9)
4-2-4
39.7
|
水沢 04.20 不 右 1600
エイプリルカップB2
4/10
4/10
3人
村上忍 56K
9番
480
ピースワントゥ
64
1417
(0.9)
5-3-4
38.0
|
水沢 04.04 稍 右 1600
菜の花 B2二組
2/10
2/10
1人
村上忍 56K
10番
474
タフガイ
55
1449
(0.1)
2-2-2
39.6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
先
ジャングルポケット テイケイフロックス プリティジョディー (ダンスインザダーク) |
陶文峰 54K
岩手 新田守
45
42
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.18 良 左 1600
コサージュ賞 B2二
3/12
3/12
2人
陶文峰 54K
9番
515
タフガイ
37
1405
(0.6)
5-3
38.9
|
盛岡 05.05 良 左 1600
B2二組
1/9
1/9
4人
陶文峰 54K
8番
509
リオサリナス
41
1410
(0.5)
3-2
37.7
|
水沢 04.27 良 右 1400
アップスター C1一
3/7
3/7
1人
陶文峰 54K
7番
516
オウシュウベス
44
1308
(0.5)
2-2-2
41.0
|
水沢 04.19 良 右 1400
花かがり C1一組
2/5
2/5
1人
坂口裕 54K
3番
518
スピニングコ
45
1305
(0.0)
3-1-2
38.1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
セン
9 鹿毛
差
エアエミネム コアレスランナー ビバブライティア (ツータイミング) |
関本淳 56K
岩手 櫻田康
57
42
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.18 良 左 1600
コサージュ賞 B2二
7/12
7/12
12人
関本淳 56K
2番
441
タフガイ
32
1412
(1.3)
10-10
38.8
|
盛岡 05.05 良 左 1600
B2二組
6/9
6/9
6人
関本淳 56K
7番
441
テイケイフロック
29
1428
(1.8)
6-7
39.1
|
水沢 04.20 不 右 1600
花明り B1二組B2
4/9
4/9
1人
関本淳 55K
5番
436
ジャイアントス
57
1425
(0.6)
7-4-5
37.8
|
水沢 04.04 稍 右 1600
菜の花 B2二組
4/10
4/10
6人
関本淳 56K
4番
436
タフガイ
51
1453
(0.5)
4-5-6
39.4
|
|||
7 | 7 |
セン
8 黒鹿毛
差
アルカセット オウシュウベスト グリーンヒルスター (Mutakddim) |
高橋悠 56K
岩手 櫻田康
50
43
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.18 良 左 1600
グリーンマーブル賞
10/11
10/11
7人
阿部英 56K
1番
435
ノーティカルスタ
29
1417
(2.2)
4-7
40.5
|
水沢 04.27 良 右 1400
アップスター C1一
1/7
1/7
2人
山本聡 56K
3番
440
セイントローズ
48
1303
(0.1)
6-3-3
39.9
|
水沢 04.13 重 右 1400
オトギリソウ C1一
3/9
3/9
4人
阿部英 56K
3番
436
ウールーシュヴ
50
1291
(1.1)
6-7-7
38.6
|
水沢 04.06 重 右 1400
紅梅 C1一組
4/9
4/9
4人
阿部英 56K
3番
443
アクイラ
43
1300
(0.2)
7-5-4
39.1
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
グラスワンダー ヤマニンティグル ヤマニンスフィアー (ホワイトマズル) |
菅原俊 56K
岩手 伊藤和
50
45
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.18 良 左 1600
グリーンマーブル賞
2/11
2/11
3人
菅原俊 56K
10番
477
ノーティカルスタ
44
1395
(0.0)
9-10
37.2
|
水沢 04.27 良 右 1400
イレデフランス C1
1/6
1/6
2人
菅原俊 56K
2番
480
テンショウティア
45
1307
(0.3)
6-6-5
39.6
|
水沢 04.18 稍 右 1400
夕日桜 C1三組
1/9
1/9
2人
菅原俊 56K
6番
483
ツキミチャン
50
1298
(0.2)
7-6-6
39.0
|
水沢 03.23 重 右 1400
未来への挑戦スタート
5/10
5/10
2人
菅原俊 56K
9番
484
ミンネゼンガ
40
1309
(0.7)
9-8-9
39.9
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
アドマイヤジャパン プラウドワンダー シルクシャープネス (ブライアンズタイム) |
千田洋 56K
岩手 石川栄
56
39
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.18 良 左 1600
コサージュ賞 B2二
6/12
6/12
11人
高松亮 56K
12番
481
タフガイ
35
1409
(1.0)
9-9
38.5
|
盛岡 05.05 良 左 1600
B2二組
3/9
3/9
8人
村上忍 56K
5番
479
テイケイフロック
32
1422
(1.2)
5-4
38.8
|
水沢 04.20 不 右 1600
花明り B1二組B2
5/9
5/9
8人
高松亮 55K
2番
482
ジャイアントス
56
1426
(0.7)
7-8-8
37.5
|
水沢 04.04 稍 右 1600
菜の花 B2二組
9/10
9/10
9人
陶文峰 56K
6番
480
タフガイ
32
1474
(2.6)
10-10-10
40.3
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
スターオブコジーン グロスヴァーグ ラブランジェリ (タヤスツヨシ) |
南郷家 56K
岩手 吉田司
39
35
|
8 | 連闘 |
盛岡 05.24 良 芝左 1000
新緑賞C1
9/11
9/11
7人
南郷家 57K
7番
436
コスモドガ
34
1000
(1.1)
5-8
36.7
|
盛岡 05.11 良 左 1400
メリーウィドー C1
1/6
1/6
2人
南郷家 56K
3番
436
セイントローズ
39
1274
(0.3)
2-2
37.9
|
盛岡 05.04 良 左 1400
ヤンルース C1二組
1/7
1/7
6人
南郷家 56K
7番
439
モルフェワイン
35
1276
(0.2)
2-1
39.3
|
名古屋 04.09 重 右 1600
サラB7組
7/9
7/9
6人
丹羽克 56K
5番
446
ミキノハルモニー
31
1444
(2.4)
2-2-4
41.3
|
|
|