1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 栗毛
逃
シニスターミニスター ヤマニントレフル ヤマニンジャルダン (マイネルラヴ) |
菅原俊 54K
岩手 伊藤和
53
46
|
1 | 16週 |
水沢 12.08 不 右 1400
選抜戦 C2二組
1/9
1/9
1人
菅原俊 54K
2番
432
ナリタカマー
53
1278
(0.2)
1-1-1
37.8
|
水沢 11.24 重 右 1400
モーちゃん杯 選抜戦
1/9
1/9
1人
菅原俊 54K
8番
435
チャンピオンハ
53
1285
(1.4)
1-1-1
39.0
|
盛岡 11.10 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2四組
1/8
1/8
1人
★鈴木麻 50K
5番
435
チャンピオンカ
41
1265
(0.6)
1-1
38.8
|
盛岡 10.25 良 左 1200
一般戦 C2七組
1/9
1/9
1人
菅原俊 54K
2番
444
キッズアベリ
35
1127
(0.7)
1-1
37.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
8 栗毛
差
フレンチデピュティ フレイムヴェイン スカイクレイバー (サンデーサイレンス) |
山本聡 54K
岩手 千葉幸
53
45
|
3 | 連闘 |
水沢 03.22 重 右 1400
輝く笑顔スタート C
7/9
7/9
5人
山本聡 54K
4番
436
ヤマニンネレイス
38
1316
(3.1)
8-9-9
40.1
|
水沢 01.12 不 右 1600
サイトギレース C1
4/9
4/9
4人
山本聡 54K
5番
444
オーバートゥル
53
1462
(1.0)
6-6-5
39.9
|
水沢 12.31 不 右 1600
C1二組
4/8
4/8
5人
山本政 54K
6番
444
ラフィナート
46
1435
(1.3)
4-4-4
40.3
|
水沢 12.21 不 右 1600
スズキライトレース
9/12
9/12
2人
村上忍 54K
10番
447
アクイラ
41
1444
(3.1)
5-6-8
41.2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
ローエングリン コスモケリア カイテキセレブ (ティンバーカントリー) |
阿部英 54K
岩手 佐々由
48
43
|
4 | 連闘 |
水沢 03.22 重 右 1400
輝く笑顔スタート C
8/9
8/9
8人
南郷家 54K
3番
475
ヤマニンネレイス
37
1318
(3.3)
7-8-8
40.4
|
水沢 01.11 不 右 1400
大東大原水かけ祭りレ
7/9
7/9
3人
南郷家 54K
9番
487
オウシュウベス
44
1318
(1.1)
5-4-6
40.8
|
水沢 12.31 不 右 1600
C1四組
3/8
3/8
6人
南郷家 54K
6番
485
キルデビルヒ
48
1433
(0.6)
7-6-4
38.9
|
水沢 12.22 不 右 1600
琥珀レース C1三組
4/10
4/10
6人
南郷家 54K
5番
487
スノウプリンス
42
1460
(1.6)
6-5-5
42.6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
フジキセキ ペガサスムーン バズビナ (Highest Honor) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 佐藤雅
67
55
|
2 | 連闘 |
水沢 03.22 重 右 1400
輝く笑顔スタート C
4/9
4/9
4人
高松亮 56K
8番
532
ヤマニンネレイス
45
1307
(2.2)
4-5-5
40.2
|
水沢 01.12 不 右 1600
スマイルアゲインレー
2/9
2/9
4人
高松亮 56K
5番
535
キルデビルヒ
67
1446
(0.2)
4-3-3
40.8
|
水沢 12.31 不 右 1600
メイセイオペラメモリ
2/9
2/9
1人
高松亮 56K
6番
540
スミヨシルビー
53
1428
(0.0)
6-1-2
39.4
|
水沢 12.21 不 右 1600
スズキライトレース
3/12
3/12
7人
高松亮 56K
11番
545
アクイラ
56
1427
(1.4)
2-2-2
40.5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
ステイゴールド ネメシス ソニックバード (Phone Trick) |
齋藤雄 54K
岩手 畠山信
43
35
|
5 | 連闘 |
水沢 03.23 重 右 1400
岩手の鼓動スタート
10/10
10/10
9人
齋藤雄 54K
9番
444
ノーティカルスタ
19
1336
(3.1)
4-6-10
42.6
|
水沢 01.11 不 右 1400
C2七組
6/9
6/9
4人
齋藤雄 54K
9番
448
ヤマニンリンクス
34
1331
(1.7)
3-4-6
42.1
|
水沢 01.03 不 右 1300
C2十組
1/6
1/6
3人
齋藤雄 54K
2番
453
ナリタカマー
42
1258
(0.2)
1-1-1
40.9
|
水沢 12.28 不 右 1300
花菜好き シクラメン
5/9
5/9
4人
齋藤雄 54K
7番
454
シャイニーパテ
43
1237
(0.7)
1-1-1
39.5
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
ファスリエフ フィールドグース ユウワンハピネス (メジロライアン) |
高橋悠 54K
岩手 佐藤祐
62
48
|
11週 |
水沢 01.12 不 右 1600
スマイルアゲインレー
3/9
3/9
8人
高橋悠 54K
2番
476
キルデビルヒ
62
1452
(0.8)
6-6-6
40.8
|
水沢 12.31 不 右 1600
メイセイオペラメモリ
4/9
4/9
8人
南郷家 54K
3番
473
スミヨシルビー
43
1439
(1.1)
8-7-6
39.9
|
水沢 12.21 不 右 1600
スズキライトレース
8/12
8/12
8人
南郷家 54K
12番
473
アクイラ
46
1438
(2.5)
10-11-9
39.9
|
水沢 12.01 不 右 1600
B2六組
4/10
4/10
7人
松井伸 54K
4番
469
ゲンパチスカ
39
1437
(0.4)
7-7-6
39.7
|
|
|