1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
ゼンノロブロイ リアンクイーン ソシアルクイーン (エルハーブ) |
木村暁 54K
岩手 千博次
45
39
|
5 | 連闘 |
水沢 03.23 重 右 1400
C2六組
4/8
4/8
3人
木村暁 54K
6番
445
ヒライズミナン
27
1325
(0.6)
5-5-4
40.8
|
水沢 01.10 不 右 1400
ほっとゆだ北日本雪合
4/10
4/10
8人
木村暁 54K
8番
446
マイネルピエノ
45
1310
(0.2)
8-8-7
39.0
|
水沢 12.31 不 右 1400
第2回開運どかーんカ
4/7
4/7
4人
木村暁 54K
1番
445
オウシュウベス
38
1300
(0.5)
7-7-7
38.9
|
水沢 12.20 不 右 1400
コズライトレース C
6/11
6/11
9人
木村暁 54K
8番
448
リバイヴエン
45
1319
(0.9)
3-2-5
40.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
キングカメハメハ ヤマニンエミュ ヤマニンエリプス (サンデーサイレンス) |
菅原俊 54K
岩手 伊藤和
49
36
|
6 | 連闘 |
水沢 03.23 重 右 1400
C2五組
5/8
5/8
8人
★鈴木麻 50K
2番
467
サクラルモンド
27
1326
(1.5)
8-8-7
40.6
|
水沢 01.12 不 右 1400
震災復興 子ども達に
6/10
6/10
5人
★鈴木麻 50K
9番
464
シーザーズセ
28
1343
(1.6)
8-9-9
41.1
|
水沢 12.30 不 右 1400
C2二組
5/9
5/9
7人
坂口裕 54K
9番
465
リゼタイムス
49
1301
(0.6)
8-8-8
39.4
|
水沢 12.22 不 右 1400
選抜戦 C2一組
5/8
5/8
7人
★鈴木麻 50K
5番
466
ダンストンルー
38
1318
(0.8)
7-7-7
40.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 栗毛
追
アルカセット アミーカ コーディング (Mark of Esteem) |
高橋悠 54K
岩手 千博次
53
31
|
1 | 連闘 |
水沢 03.22 重 右 1300
C2十組
1/9
1/9
4人
高橋悠 54K
1番
465
トップチェッカ
53
1232
(0.0)
5-2-2
38.4
|
園田 02.25 良 右 1700
C2 4歳以上
4/12
4/12
8人
松本幸 54K
2番
468
サムソンズライ
16
1565
(0.9)
10-10-7
38.6
|
園田 02.12 良 右 1400
C2一4歳以上
5/9
5/9
6人
大山真 54K
7番
471
ミッキーナイト
31
1326
(0.9)
9-8-8
38.2
|
園田 01.28 重 右 1400
C2一4歳以上
5/10
5/10
9人
松本幸 54K
4番
469
キエレメムーチョ
25
1310
(0.9)
10-10-10
37.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
6 青鹿毛
先
ロージズインメイ ヤマニンリンクス ヤマニンアリエル (サンデーサイレンス) |
鈴木麻 52K
岩手 伊藤和
47
36
|
7 | 連闘 |
水沢 03.23 重 右 1400
C2六組
2/8
2/8
2人
菅原俊 56K
4番
442
ヒライズミナン
28
1324
(0.5)
3-2-2
41.1
|
水沢 01.11 不 右 1400
C2七組
1/9
1/9
3人
村上忍 56K
2番
445
ハナウタ
47
1314
(0.2)
4-3-3
40.6
|
水沢 01.03 不 右 1400
C2七組
3/7
3/7
3人
★鈴木麻 52K
5番
447
ミンネゼンガ
42
1323
(0.3)
4-3-3
40.7
|
水沢 12.15 不 右 1400
C2七組
3/8
3/8
3人
★鈴木麻 52K
4番
444
シーザーズセ
25
1332
(0.1)
5-4-2
40.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
アサクサデンエン ローレルレントラー ロッチダンス (ワツスルタツチ) |
大坪慎 56K
岩手 城地俊
42
30
|
8 | 連闘 |
水沢 03.23 重 右 1400
C2六組
8/8
8/8
6人
大坪慎 56K
2番
457
ヒライズミナン
16
1340
(2.1)
7-7-8
41.9
|
水沢 12.30 不 右 1400
C2四組
取消等
南郷家 56K
8番
|
水沢 12.21 不 右 1300
一般戦 C2一組
3/7
3/7
6人
南郷家 56K
4番
450
マツリダロース
42
1234
(0.8)
7-5-5
38.8
|
水沢 12.15 不 右 1400
C2三組
6/9
6/9
8人
齋藤雄 56K
8番
455
ハイパフォーマ
31
1324
(0.7)
6-6-5
40.4
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
コンデュイット コスモアズライト バズマイハート (Unbridled) |
山本政 56K
岩手 平沢芳
41
34
|
4 | 連闘 |
水沢 03.23 重 右 1400
C2六組
5/8
5/8
7人
陶文峰 56K
8番
509
ヒライズミナン
26
1327
(0.8)
8-8-7
40.5
|
水沢 01.11 不 右 1400
全日本農はだてのつど
5/8
5/8
7人
坂口裕 56K
3番
529
ヒシニース
39
1324
(0.6)
8-8-8
40.1
|
水沢 01.04 不 右 1400
C2六組
4/5
4/5
3人
坂口裕 56K
3番
528
タカラキャプテ
29
1339
(1.0)
4-4-4
39.8
|
水沢 12.29 不 右 1400
粉雪レース C2七組
7/8
7/8
5人
坂口裕 56K
1番
528
サクラハナフブ
41
1319
(1.9)
6-8-7
40.1
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
差
ジャングルポケット コスモプランタン リスペクトライン (コマンダーインチーフ) |
阿部英 56K
岩手 佐々由
86
66
|
2 | 連闘 |
水沢 03.22 重 右 1300
奥州商工会議所青年部
1/9
1/9
1人
阿部英 56K
6番
484
シャイニングモ
50
1236
(0.2)
3-2-2
39.1
|
水沢 01.11 不 右 1900
ゴールデンジョッキー
3/12
3/12
11人
大坪慎 56K
2番
493
レディアントテ
86
2048
(0.1)
6-4-2
38.8
|
水沢 12.29 不 右 1600
銀嶺賞B1
9/12
9/12
10人
菅原辰 56K
1番
493
コスモナダル
69
1435
(1.2)
4-5-5
41.6
|
水沢 12.14 不 右 1600
ベリルレース B1一
9/12
9/12
10人
菅原辰 56K
10番
493
ブラックタイカ
59
1435
(0.7)
9-9-8
38.3
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
スウィフトカレント スウィフトシャドウ シャドウエルフ (Cozzene) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 村上実
47
36
|
3 | 連闘 |
水沢 03.23 重 右 1400
C2六組
3/8
3/8
4人
村上忍 56K
1番
496
ヒライズミナン
27
1325
(0.6)
4-4-2
41.1
|
水沢 01.03 不 右 1400
C2八組
5/7
5/7
4人
菊地康 56K
1番
497
テンテマリ
38
1329
(1.4)
7-7-7
40.3
|
水沢 12.29 不 右 1400
C2十組
4/8
4/8
5人
菊地康 56K
2番
497
キッズアベリ
30
1333
(0.8)
5-5-5
40.6
|
水沢 12.20 不 右 1300
一般戦 C2五組
1/7
1/7
2人
村上忍 56K
2番
500
トーホクノキズ
47
1251
(0.0)
3-3-2
40.7
|
|
|