1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
先
サクラプレジデント サクラルモンド サクラブラッサム (Seattle Slew) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 村上実
66
49
|
1 | 12週 |
水沢 12.27 不 右 1600
カトレアレース B2
5/10
5/10
7人
菊地康 56K
1番
523
ハンサムボーイ
66
1442
(0.1)
1-3-1
39.7
|
水沢 12.14 不 右 1600
ロッククリスタルレー
9/10
9/10
7人
村上忍 56K
9番
524
フォールスクリー
50
1445
(1.4)
4-5-6
41.4
|
水沢 12.01 不 右 1600
B2六組
6/10
6/10
2人
村上忍 56K
1番
522
ゲンパチスカ
35
1442
(0.9)
3-3-3
41.1
|
水沢 11.15 不 右 1600
B2五組
2/10
2/10
4人
村上忍 56K
1番
523
ヒライズミナン
43
1437
(0.7)
3-5-2
40.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
キングカメハメハ ヤマニンエミュ ヤマニンエリプス (サンデーサイレンス) |
鈴木麻 50K
岩手 伊藤和
49
36
|
5 | 9週 |
水沢 01.12 不 右 1400
震災復興 子ども達に
6/10
6/10
5人
★鈴木麻 50K
9番
464
シーザーズセ
28
1343
(1.6)
8-9-9
41.1
|
水沢 12.30 不 右 1400
C2二組
5/9
5/9
7人
坂口裕 54K
9番
465
リゼタイムス
49
1301
(0.6)
8-8-8
39.4
|
水沢 12.22 不 右 1400
選抜戦 C2一組
5/8
5/8
7人
★鈴木麻 50K
5番
466
ダンストンルー
38
1318
(0.8)
7-7-7
40.3
|
水沢 12.15 不 右 1400
C2四組
1/9
1/9
4人
齋藤雄 54K
2番
467
ビュレットライ
28
1328
(0.1)
4-3-3
40.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
キングカメハメハ ナイスクオリア エアクリスティーナ (フジキセキ) |
関本淳 54K
岩手 晴山厚
48
39
|
2 | 9週 |
水沢 01.10 不 右 1300
蘇民祭レース C2十
2/9
2/9
4人
関本淳 54K
2番
441
ハディージャ
44
1246
(0.1)
3-3-3
39.7
|
水沢 01.02 不 右 1300
C2十七組
1/6
1/6
2人
関本淳 54K
2番
441
ベストタイム
42
1266
(0.2)
5-4-3
39.9
|
水沢 12.27 不 右 1300
C2二十組
3/9
3/9
2人
関本淳 54K
1番
440
ドックオブサ
48
1248
(0.7)
4-4-4
39.3
|
水沢 12.13 不 右 1300
C2十六組
6/8
6/8
4人
関本淳 54K
8番
440
タイセイジュヒ
20
1258
(2.4)
5-6-6
40.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
ゼンノロブロイ キングロイ ウインヴィーナス (ブラックホーク) |
陶文峰 56K
岩手 千葉幸
49
37
|
3 | 9週 |
水沢 01.10 不 右 1300
C2十四組
2/9
2/9
5人
山本聡 56K
7番
480
マイネルスコーフ
44
1246
(0.0)
4-4-4
40.0
|
水沢 01.02 不 右 1300
C2十四組
3/6
3/6
2人
南郷家 56K
4番
475
ドックオブサ
49
1257
(0.6)
4-4-4
39.6
|
水沢 12.28 不 右 1300
C2十八組
4/8
4/8
5人
南郷家 56K
6番
480
ブライティアス
26
1258
(0.8)
4-4-4
40.0
|
水沢 12.22 不 右 1400
選抜戦 C2四組
4/7
4/7
5人
菅原辰 56K
3番
480
ヤマニンジゼ
28
1331
(0.6)
7-7-7
40.5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 栗毛
アドマイヤマックス ドクトルバロン スプリングダイアナ (メリーナイス) |
山本政 56K
岩手 葛西勝
48
36
|
6 |
盛岡 07.13 稍 左 1200
C2八組
取消等
山本政 56K
4番
|
水沢 06.15 良 右 1400
C2七組
9/10
9/10
6人
山本政 56K
6番
475
シルバームーン
31
1315
(2.1)
6-6-8
40.2
|
盛岡 06.01 良 芝左 1600
C2
2/10
2/10
3人
齋藤雄 56K
8番
478
アトミックデサ
48
1404
(0.1)
2-1
38.4
|
盛岡 05.24 良 左 1400
未知の駒会メンバーズ
5/10
5/10
7人
山本政 56K
3番
485
パローレパロ
29
1290
(0.3)
1-1
40.2
|
||||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
タニノギムレット シャイニーピューマ ブライティアナイル (アドマイヤベガ) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 晴山厚
40
28
|
8 | 9週 |
水沢 01.10 不 右 1300
C2十五組
1/9
1/9
4人
高松亮 56K
9番
459
シャイニードル
25
1270
(0.1)
2-2-2
40.1
|
水沢 12.28 不 右 1300
C2十八組
5/8
5/8
6人
山本政 56K
1番
457
ブライティアス
25
1259
(0.9)
6-6-5
39.8
|
水沢 12.20 不 右 1300
一般戦 C2七組
4/7
4/7
1人
関本淳 56K
5番
459
デルマレレレノ
22
1282
(0.5)
2-2-2
41.7
|
水沢 12.13 不 右 1300
C2十四組
7/9
7/9
6人
関本淳 56K
4番
460
メイショウエクサ
40
1234
(0.6)
7-7-7
38.7
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
アドマイヤジャパン タキノウェーブ ヴォルケーノ (シエイデイハイツ) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 城地俊
49
43
|
7 | 9週 |
水沢 01.10 不 右 1400
ほっとゆだ北日本雪合
10/10
10/10
4人
南郷家 56K
3番
443
マイネルピエノ
35
1324
(1.6)
5-6-8
40.7
|
水沢 12.22 不 右 1400
ゴールデンジョッキー
4/10
4/10
8人
陶文峰 56K
5番
444
ダンストンスリ
49
1304
(0.3)
6-7-5
40.0
|
水沢 12.06 重 右 1400
やわらか二戸の短角牛
1/9
1/9
3人
齋藤雄 56K
9番
447
クラアミーゴ
44
1291
(0.0)
2-2-2
38.7
|
水沢 11.23 重 右 1400
ロックハンドスターメ
4/10
4/10
6人
齋藤雄 56K
2番
443
マイネルファラオ
44
1301
(1.3)
6-7-6
38.2
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
逃
ネオユニヴァース リキサンエルピーダ リキサンピュアティ (トニービン) |
齋藤雄 54K
岩手 櫻田康
45
43
|
4 | 9週 |
水沢 01.10 不 右 1300
蘇民祭レース C2十
4/9
4/9
2人
齋藤雄 54K
9番
445
ハディージャ
36
1256
(1.1)
1-1-2
41.0
|
水沢 01.02 不 右 1300
C2十六組
1/6
1/6
1人
齋藤雄 54K
3番
446
ユキノアカツキ
44
1264
(0.0)
2-1-1
42.5
|
水沢 12.27 不 右 1300
C2二十一組C2二一
1/9
1/9
1人
齋藤雄 54K
2番
445
ベストタイム
45
1251
(0.0)
1-1-2
40.6
|
水沢 12.13 不 右 1300
C2十八組
2/8
2/8
2人
齋藤雄 54K
2番
447
ハディージャ
45
1228
(0.1)
1-1-1
38.9
|
|
|