1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
スタチューオブリバティ シンゼンレインボー ジーエスレインボー (トーヨーレインボー) |
柏木健 57K
大井 秋吉和
62
42
|
2 | 5週 |
大井 02.06 重 右 1600
うぐいす賞B1二B2
3/16
3/16
5人
達城龍 57K
1番
546
フジノフェアリ
44
1421
(0.8)
5-3-3
40.6
|
大井 01.20 良 右 2000
ガーネット賞A2以下
13/14
13/14
4人
矢野貴 55K
13番
543
ジョーラプタ
26
2121
(4.7)
6-6-9
45.1
|
大井 12.29 重 右 1800
イヤーエンド賞B1一
2/16
2/16
13人
東原悠 57K
15番
540
ブリージース
62
1549
(0.0)
3-3-2
39.8
|
大井 11.27 不 右 1600
いたばし二輪草特別A
13/16
13/16
16人
東原悠 55K
16番
540
アントニオピサ
36
1427
(2.5)
7-8-9
40.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
追
ブライアンズタイム スマートルシファー ペルヴィア (Seeking the Gold) |
早田秀 55K
大井 岡野尚
38
32
|
10 | 2週 |
大井 02.24 不 右 1600
朧月賞B2二B3一選
10/12
10/12
12人
早田秀 57K
5番
499
テラザインパ
33
1438
(2.8)
12-12-11
41.1
|
大井 02.06 重 右 1600
うぐいす賞B1二B2
14/16
14/16
16人
早田秀 55K
14番
500
フジノフェアリ
22
1445
(3.2)
14-15-15
40.9
|
大井 01.19 稍 右 1600
ウエルカム2015B
13/16
13/16
16人
早田秀 57K
6番
499
タケノスウォート
33
1443
(2.2)
15-16-15
41.1
|
大井 12.26 稍 右 1200
ラピスラズリ賞B2三
15/16
15/16
16人
早田秀 56K
2番
500
サブノホホエミ
38
1150
(2.0)
11-12
38.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
8 栗毛
差
ロージズインメイ トーセンヤッテキタ ミスエアクラフト (Marquetry) |
張田昂 57K
浦和 小久智
83
58
|
9 | 7週 |
大井 01.20 良 右 2000
ガーネット賞A2以下
9/14
9/14
6人
張田昂 55K
7番
523
ジョーラプタ
46
2102
(2.8)
10-11-12
42.8
|
船橋 01.16 不 左 1600
鯛ノ浦特別B1以下
7/11
7/11
5人
張田昂 57K
11番
524
サーマウント
49
1426
(1.7)
5-5-5
39.0
|
川崎 01.06 稍 左 1600
大師オープン 【地方
6/9
6/9
4人
張田昂 53K
9番
519
ミラーコロ
55
1461
(2.5)
7-9-9
42.7
|
大井 11.26 不 右 1800
勝島王冠3上オープン
3/15
3/15
7人
張田昂 53K
7番
520
ハブアストロー
83
1533
(0.3)
9-7-4
39.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
9 黒鹿毛
追
プリサイスエンド ヴェリーハード ブラシングテースト (ノーザンテースト) |
東原悠 57K
大井 秋吉和
57
45
|
4 | 2週 |
大井 02.26 不 右 1600
寒梅賞A2B1一選抜
13/14
13/14
10人
東原悠 55K
1番
509
アベニンプレ
37
1432
(3.3)
8-7-7
42.2
|
大井 02.06 重 右 1600
うぐいす賞B1二B2
7/16
7/16
6人
東原悠 57K
16番
509
フジノフェアリ
40
1425
(1.2)
14-12-11
39.7
|
大井 01.20 良 右 2000
ガーネット賞A2以下
10/14
10/14
11人
東原悠 55K
12番
510
ジョーラプタ
45
2103
(2.9)
11-9-6
43.2
|
大井 12.29 重 右 1800
イヤーエンド賞B1一
5/16
5/16
5人
本橋孝 57K
14番
512
ブリージース
57
1553
(0.4)
9-9-8
39.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
シンボリクリスエス トーセンハリケーン トーセンハピネス (サンデーサイレンス) |
山崎誠 55K
浦和 小久智
68
53
|
8 | 1週 |
川崎 03.05 稍 左 2100
桜月特別B1二B2一
7/10
7/10
3人
山崎誠 55K
4番
509
トーセンサミット
59
2217
(1.0)
4-6-5
41.8
|
船橋 02.10 重 左 1700
如月特別B1
5/6
5/6
3人
吉原寛 54K
2番
513
スコペルタ
68
1488
(0.5)
4-4-4
38.4
|
川崎 01.27 不 左 2100
ヴィクトリーチャレン
3/14
3/14
3人
山崎誠 57K
1番
510
トーセンサミット
45
2227
(0.4)
8-7-4
41.3
|
大井 12.30 稍 右 1600
アデュー2014賞B
6/16
6/16
2人
森泰斗 55K
9番
505
オウトラヴェス
41
1430
(0.7)
11-6-5
40.6
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
アドマイヤボス ドゥフトライネン アサギヌ (ジェネラス) |
真島大 57K
大井 嶋田幸
65
50
|
6 | 5週 |
大井 02.04 良 右 2600
金盃4上オープン重賞
13/16
13/16
14人
山崎誠 52K
4番
493
アウトジェネラ
17
2523
(3.7)
8-10-11
40.7
|
大井 01.22 不 右 1800
ジャニュアリー賞B2
2/16
2/16
4人
真島大 57K
16番
491
スパイア
64
1532
(0.4)
8-7-6
37.6
|
大井 12.29 重 右 1800
イヤーエンド賞B1一
7/16
7/16
6人
真島大 57K
7番
501
ブリージース
54
1556
(0.7)
11-7-4
40.3
|
大井 11.26 不 右 1800
J交 アーバンステー
1/14
1/14
3人
真島大 57K
10番
494
ブラックエンヘ
65
1550
(0.0)
8-4-3
39.4
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
ブラックホーク モズブラックアイ ブラッククイン (ブラツクスキー) |
石崎駿 57K
船橋 矢野義
71
62
|
7 | 25週 |
船橋 09.24 良 左 1700
東京中日スポーツ盃A
7/9
7/9
1人
石崎駿 56K
4番
497
コスモイーチタイ
47
1495
(0.6)
3-4-5
38.5
|
船橋 09.03 稍 左 1700
桑島孝春記念A2以下
1/7
1/7
1人
石崎駿 55K
4番
499
プラチナタイム
71
1476
(0.0)
5-5-5
37.6
|
船橋 08.06 良 左 1600
オレンジレース特別B
1/9
1/9
1人
石崎駿 57K
1番
503
シンボリルルト
67
1410
(0.0)
4-4-3
38.8
|
川崎 07.22 稍 左 1600
J交 ルビースター賞
5/13
5/13
1人
石崎駿 57K
6番
501
グランフィデ
61
1438
(1.3)
10-9-11
41.3
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
7 栗毛
追
マヤノトップガン エイトプリンス エイトダンサー (グラスワンダー) |
森泰斗 55K
大井 辻野豊
59
49
|
5 | 2週 |
大井 02.26 不 右 1800
ゴールデンステッキ賞
6/14
6/14
2人
森泰斗 57K
11番
445
ブライティアク
59
1550
(0.9)
5-4-2
40.6
|
J福島 11.01 良 右 1700
福島放送賞3歳上
6/13
6/13
13人
杉原誠 57K
6番
434
ストロングサウ
55
1458
(0.9)
12-12-10
37.1
|
J新潟 09.13 不 左 1800
妙高特別3歳上
11/15
11/15
15人
杉原誠 57K
15番
438
メイショウワコン
33
1529
(2.4)
14-13-13
37.9
|
J福島 07.27 良 右 1700
横手特別3歳上
8/15
8/15
12人
杉原誠 57K
10番
434
キープインタッ
49
1467
(1.1)
13-14-14
37.1
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
アドマイヤドン ダンスパフォーマー ルカダンス (ヘクタープロテクター) |
矢野貴 57K
大井 藤田輝
92
72
|
1 | 5週 |
大井 02.03 良 右 1800
節分賞B2二B3一選
1/16
1/16
2人
御神訓 57K
4番
432
ポッドルーシ
77
1540
(1.7)
2-1-1
39.0
|
大井 12.29 重 右 1800
イヤーエンド賞B1一
4/16
4/16
1人
御神訓 57K
10番
431
ブリージース
57
1553
(0.4)
7-8-9
39.9
|
水沢 11.24 稍 右 2000
ダービーグランプリ3
2/12
2/12
1人
御神訓 56K
9番
432
ドラゴンエア
92
2077
(0.3)
6-1-1
37.4
|
大井 10.21 良 右 2000
’14スターバースト
2/9
2/9
2人
御神訓 55K
9番
436
スコペルタ
63
2081
(0.2)
3-3-3
37.0
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
6 鹿毛
先
ワイルドラッシュ スパイア アヴィアラ (Cox’s Ridge) |
的場文 55K
大井 宗形竹
79
64
|
3 | 2週 |
大井 02.26 不 右 1800
ゴールデンステッキ賞
9/14
9/14
1人
的場文 57K
10番
543
ブライティアク
56
1553
(1.2)
3-3-2
41.1
|
大井 02.03 良 右 1800
節分賞B2二B3一選
4/16
4/16
1人
的場文 57K
9番
540
ダンスパフォ
52
1564
(2.4)
7-5-5
40.8
|
大井 01.22 不 右 1800
ジャニュアリー賞B2
1/16
1/16
2人
的場文 55K
13番
540
ドゥフトライネ
68
1528
(0.4)
2-2-2
38.0
|
大井 12.28 良 右 1800
L-WING賞B3二
1/16
1/16
2人
的場文 56K
13番
538
ガリョウテンセ
79
1547
(0.0)
3-2-2
39.1
|
|
|