1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
コパノフウジン キモンイーグル トリックアート (ダンスインザダーク) |
東川公 54K
笠松 後藤正
50
22
|
7 | 2週 |
J京都 02.22 良 芝右 1400
3歳
12/16
12/16
15人
東川公 54K
9番
424
ラッフォルツァー
19
1228
(1.5)
6-6
36.6
|
J京都 02.01 良 芝右 1400
3歳
10/11
10/11
10人
東川公 54K
2番
424
ヤマカツエース
17
1232
(1.0)
10-10
35.3
|
笠松 01.07 稍 右 1600
福寿草賞B2特選
3/10
3/10
2人
東川公 54K
10番
431
ラズライトブ
50
1451
(1.3)
2-2-2
39.2
|
J阪神 12.28 良 芝右 1600
千両賞2歳
14/16
14/16
14人
小崎綾 54K
1番
434
アンビシャス
1
1386
(1.2)
1-1
35.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
7 芦毛
追
アドマイヤコジーン ブルーアンブロシア シーサイドブリーズ (サンデーサイレンス) |
佐藤友 56K
笠松 青木達
59
49
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 03.03 良 右 1600
橘賞B2特選
8/10
8/10
6人
佐藤友 56K
1番
449
メイショウジン
39
1467
(2.3)
9-8-8
38.1
|
笠松 02.02 良 右 1600
春菊賞B2特選
5/10
5/10
6人
佐藤友 56K
10番
446
スウィフトダン
52
1440
(1.4)
9-8-7
38.8
|
笠松 01.19 良 右 1600
水仙賞B2特選
3/8
3/8
5人
佐藤友 56K
7番
449
ゴッドエンヘ
59
1444
(1.3)
6-6-5
38.9
|
笠松 01.07 稍 右 1600
ことぶき特別B1
6/10
6/10
10人
佐藤友 56K
3番
451
リックバナート
46
1456
(1.9)
9-9-9
39.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
ロイヤルウエスト トミケンウエスト ラプタル (サクラバクシンオー) |
島崎和 56K
笠松 青木達
45
40
|
9 | 1週 |
笠松 03.03 良 右 1600
橘賞B2特選
7/10
7/10
9人
藤田玄 53K
2番
473
メイショウジン
45
1461
(1.7)
2-2-3
40.0
|
笠松 02.16 良 右 1600
紅梅賞B2特選
7/9
7/9
9人
島崎和 56K
9番
472
ベルベットメ
39
1467
(3.0)
6-6-6
40.1
|
笠松 02.02 良 右 1600
春菊賞B2特選
8/10
8/10
8人
藤田玄 53K
5番
478
スウィフトダン
40
1453
(2.7)
8-8-8
40.2
|
笠松 01.19 良 右 1600
水仙賞B2特選
7/8
7/8
8人
藤田玄 53K
4番
479
ゴッドエンヘ
34
1472
(4.1)
7-7-7
40.7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
セン
4 鹿毛
差
トワイニング ゼンノジェネラル ジョルジーナ (ホワイトマズル) |
湯前良 56K
笠松 井上孝
49
35
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 03.03 良 右 1600
橘賞B2特選
6/10
6/10
10人
湯前良 56K
8番
435
メイショウジン
49
1456
(1.2)
1-1-1
39.7
|
笠松 02.16 良 右 1600
紅梅賞B2特選
9/9
9/9
8人
大原浩 56K
4番
442
ベルベットメ
36
1470
(3.3)
7-8-8
39.8
|
笠松 02.02 良 右 1600
春菊賞B2特選
9/10
9/10
9人
大原浩 56K
2番
442
スウィフトダン
19
1476
(5.0)
7-7-9
43.5
|
笠松 01.19 良 右 1600
水仙賞B2特選
8/8
8/8
6人
大原浩 56K
1番
445
ゴッドエンヘ
34
1472
(4.1)
5-5-6
41.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
7 鹿毛
差
タヤスツヨシ デトロイトクイーン マルマツキセキ (カコイーシーズ) |
池田敏 54K
笠松 加藤幸
55
50
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 03.03 良 右 1600
橘賞B2特選
4/10
4/10
4人
山下雅 53K
7番
449
メイショウジン
54
1451
(0.7)
5-7-7
36.9
|
笠松 02.16 良 右 1600
紅梅賞B2特選
5/9
5/9
4人
山下雅 53K
5番
449
ベルベットメ
55
1449
(1.2)
8-7-6
37.3
|
笠松 02.03 良 右 1600
雪割草賞A4B3特選
2/10
2/10
4人
山下雅 53K
8番
448
トライアンフバ
48
1433
(0.3)
6-6-6
36.2
|
笠松 01.21 良 右 1400
サラ系A5・B3組A
3/8
3/8
2人
山下雅 53K
3番
451
ボクノテンシ
44
1301
(0.9)
8-5-5
37.4
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
8 栗毛
追
アグネスデジタル ニジイロノホシ ボロナイビューティ (ブラッシングジョン) |
藤田玄 51K
笠松 藤田正
30
21
|
10 | 連闘 |
名古屋 03.09 重 右 1600
春暖特別B2
9/9
9/9
9人
藤田玄 51K
3番
428
アウターバンク
19
1475
(2.8)
9-9-9
40.0
|
笠松 03.03 良 右 1600
橘賞B2特選
9/10
9/10
7人
大塚研 54K
9番
430
メイショウジン
30
1477
(3.3)
8-9-9
38.8
|
名古屋 02.09 重 右 1600
立春特別B2
7/7
7/7
7人
八木直 51K
5番
448
ピースフルリハ
21
1483
(4.0)
7-7-7
40.4
|
笠松 02.02 良 右 1600
春菊賞B2特選
10/10
10/10
10人
深見勇 51K
8番
444
スウィフトダン
14
1481
(5.5)
10-10-10
39.7
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
6 栗毛
先
キングヘイロー セントウイナー キャンティクラシコ (マルゼンスキー) |
山下雅 53K
笠松 笹野博
58
41
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 03.03 良 右 1400
早春特別B1
9/9
9/9
8人
山下雅 53K
6番
437
トライアンフバ
46
1311
(2.3)
4-8-9
39.7
|
名古屋 02.23 重 右 1400
如月特別B2
5/9
5/9
8人
山下雅 53K
5番
439
コハクフェアリー
31
1325
(1.5)
2-3-3
40.4
|
笠松 02.16 良 右 1600
トサミズキ特別B1
5/8
5/8
8人
山下雅 53K
8番
437
キングスバロ
58
1446
(1.2)
2-1-1
39.7
|
名古屋 02.09 重 右 1600
立春特別B2
6/7
6/7
5人
山下雅 53K
3番
437
ピースフルリハ
29
1471
(2.8)
3-6-6
41.9
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
ステイゴールド コスモアンカー プライムオブユース (Deputy Minister) |
岡部誠 56K
笠松 笹野博
72
61
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 03.03 良 右 1600
橘賞B2特選
5/10
5/10
1人
岡部誠 56K
10番
470
メイショウジン
52
1453
(0.9)
6-5-3
37.9
|
笠松 02.16 良 右 1600
紅梅賞B2特選
3/9
3/9
2人
岡部誠 56K
2番
462
ベルベットメ
58
1446
(0.9)
2-2-3
38.9
|
笠松 02.02 良 右 1600
春菊賞B2特選
4/10
4/10
1人
岡部誠 56K
4番
464
スウィフトダン
62
1429
(0.3)
6-3-3
39.4
|
笠松 01.19 良 右 1800
千両特別B1
4/8
4/8
2人
吉井友 56K
4番
467
ラズライトブ
72
1579
(0.5)
7-6-5
37.5
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
カンパニー ジャーサンプラーン クノッソス (Hernando) |
吉井友 54K
笠松 伊藤強
64
58
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 03.05 稍 右 1600
サラ系C4組
1/9
1/9
1人
吉井友 54K
3番
434
ゼンノブロー
56
1445
(1.2)
5-2-1
39.2
|
笠松 02.19 良 右 1400
向春賞C2特選(イ)
2/10
2/10
2人
岡部誠 54.5K
5番
432
ヤマニンシュワイ
64
1278
(1.2)
1-1-1
38.4
|
笠松 02.05 良 右 1400
寒椿特別C1(イ)
1/9
1/9
3人
岡部誠 54K
6番
438
プレジャーリ
53
1281
(0.2)
4-3-4
37.6
|
笠松 01.19 良 右 1600
サラ系C14組
1/8
1/8
1人
吉井友 54K
3番
432
ラヴァーズタ
57
1446
(0.6)
1-1-1
38.2
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
5 青毛
差
ストーミングホーム エガオデコタエテ オンワードビビアン (ジョリーズヘイロー) |
木之葵 52K
愛知 錦見勇
46
34
|
8 | 連闘 |
名古屋 03.09 重 右 1600
春暖特別B2
7/9
7/9
8人
木之葵 52K
2番
441
アウターバンク
29
1461
(1.4)
4-4-5
40.9
|
名古屋 02.24 稍 右 1600
七里の渡し賞B3
3/7
3/7
4人
木之葵 52K
1番
436
エスケイオスカー
31
1468
(1.2)
4-4-4
40.8
|
笠松 02.16 良 右 1600
トサミズキ特別B1
7/8
7/8
6人
木之葵 52K
5番
436
キングスバロ
46
1459
(2.5)
7-7-7
40.1
|
名古屋 02.10 重 右 1600
雪晴れ賞B3
7/10
7/10
7人
木之葵 52K
10番
438
スリーマキシマム
28
1472
(2.1)
8-8-8
40.6
|
|
|