1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
9 鹿毛
追
カコイーシーズ アラベスクシーズ アリエルスキー (マルゼンスキー) |
見越彬 55K
浦和 冨田敏
53
34
|
9 | 連闘 |
川崎 03.03 稍 左 1500
C1五
5/12
5/12
9人
的場文 56K
8番
469
シルバーフォン
53
1391
(1.4)
12-12-11
40.3
|
浦和 02.16 良 左 1400
C1七 八
6/10
6/10
7人
岡田大 56K
3番
469
ミッキーメロデ
27
1321
(1.0)
4-5-6
39.6
|
船橋 02.09 重 左 1600
春菊賞C1四 五
10/14
10/14
13人
岡田大 56K
7番
478
キタサンダイチ
22
1449
(2.5)
11-12-12
39.9
|
浦和 01.07 良 左 1500
ガーネット特別C1五
8/12
8/12
11人
岡田大 57K
1番
470
ニシノマリーナ
32
1391
(1.2)
7-8-7
39.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ハーツクライ アバンダンティア エラティス (El Gran Senor) |
中野省 55K
船橋 渡邊貴
36
26
|
5 | 3週 |
船橋 02.12 稍 左 1800
寒明け賞C1C2選抜
12/13
12/13
9人
本田重 55K
11番
534
トーホウビック
35
1587
(2.8)
12-10-11
40.3
|
船橋 01.14 良 左 1800
笑初賞C1C2選抜馬
12/12
12/12
4人
本田重 55K
2番
535
ダイリングロ
30
1585
(1.9)
3-4-4
41.1
|
名古屋 12.02 重 右 1400
ヤツデ賞B3
2/10
2/10
3人
安部幸 54K
8番
540
ブライテストソ
36
1304
(0.2)
5-4-2
39.3
|
J小倉 08.31 良 右 1700
3歳未勝利
11/16
11/16
4人
濱中俊 54K
14番
520
サンライズアル
4
1509
(3.5)
8-5-6
42.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
先
ゴールドアリュール フォスフォラス メジロヴィーナス (トニービン) |
石崎駿 57K
船橋 矢野義
53
39
|
3 | 3週 |
船橋 02.12 稍 左 1600
C1三
2/12
2/12
1人
吉原寛 56K
12番
523
ブラックリバ
53
1426
(0.1)
3-3-3
39.2
|
船橋 01.15 稍 左 1600
C2一特選
1/13
1/13
6人
本橋孝 56K
1番
525
キタサンダイチ
49
1416
(0.4)
1-1-1
39.3
|
川崎 12.16 重 左 1600
C1七 八
5/14
5/14
4人
本橋孝 56K
14番
524
ショウナンアンカ
35
1475
(0.8)
3-3-3
43.3
|
船橋 12.02 重 左 1600
C1四 五
7/12
7/12
4人
本橋孝 56K
12番
529
ボンドストリ
19
1450
(1.9)
3-3-3
42.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
セン
5 黒鹿毛
追
Fusaichi Pegasus ヒシサイレンス Hishi Once More (Touch Gold) |
脇田創 57K
船橋 阿井正
46
31
|
1 | 3週 |
船橋 02.12 稍 左 1800
寒明け賞C1C2選抜
6/13
6/13
12人
脇田創 57K
2番
473
トーホウビック
44
1578
(1.9)
6-7-8
39.9
|
船橋 09.23 良 左 1500
ふなっしー来場記念特
12/12
12/12
9人
澤田龍 56K
12番
474
エゾムサシ
19
1385
(2.1)
11-12-12
39.5
|
船橋 09.02 重 左 1700
小金牧特別B3二
8/10
8/10
5人
澤田龍 56K
3番
475
マシェリーアンシ
46
1509
(1.8)
5-5-7
41.1
|
J福島 07.12 良 芝右 2000
3歳上
11/16
11/16
12人
江田照 57K
6番
448
ダイワリベラ
13
2023
(1.8)
15-6-10
35.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
ブライアンズタイム ワイマン シルクアンジェリカ (アジュディケーティング) |
見澤譲 55K
浦和 小林真
46
35
|
8 | 2週 |
浦和 02.19 不 左 1400
C2八 九
2/12
2/12
2人
張田昂 56K
11番
506
エアブルーノ
34
1316
(0.0)
7-2-1
40.3
|
川崎 01.30 不 左 1600
C2十四 十五 十六
2/12
2/12
3人
張田昂 56K
10番
507
エクエスバンタ
46
1484
(0.1)
2-2-2
41.2
|
浦和 01.09 良 左 1400
C2十C3一
3/11
3/11
3人
張田昂 57K
9番
507
ドリームスカイ
36
1316
(1.1)
6-4-3
38.8
|
浦和 12.22 重 左 1500
タンザナイト賞3歳一
4/11
4/11
3人
張田京 57K
8番
506
ストレイトウェサ
24
1403
(1.0)
9-5-5
41.5
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
メジロベイリー ドランケンマスター ミスザイール (Zafonic) |
左海誠 57K
船橋 林正人
44
40
|
6 | 3週 |
船橋 02.09 重 左 1600
春菊賞C1四 五
2/14
2/14
2人
左海誠 56K
2番
485
キタサンダイチ
38
1431
(0.7)
4-5-4
39.1
|
船橋 01.15 稍 左 1600
C2一特選
3/13
3/13
3人
左海誠 56K
4番
486
フォスフォラス
44
1422
(0.6)
8-10-5
39.5
|
川崎 01.03 良 左 1500
初詣特別C2二
2/13
2/13
6人
繁田健 56K
5番
475
アサヤケ
44
1386
(0.4)
9-12-10
40.1
|
門別 11.05 稍 右 1800
大樹町長杯大樹歴舟川
3/10
3/10
1人
桑村真 56K
5番
484
ナデシコスピ
34
1571
(1.2)
5-4-4
39.9
|
|||
6 | 7 |
セン
6 黒鹿毛
追
イーグルカフェ ホクレアポパイ プリンセスイブ (バブルガムフェロー) |
坂井英 57K
浦和 水野貴
56
38
|
4 | 2週 |
浦和 02.20 重 左 1500
白梅賞C1三
1/11
1/11
1人
坂井英 56K
10番
427
ベルウッドタ
39
1383
(0.0)
6-4-2
39.3
|
船橋 02.12 稍 左 1800
寒明け賞C1C2選抜
2/13
2/13
4人
坂井英 57K
12番
431
トーホウビック
56
1567
(0.8)
11-8-7
38.7
|
J中京 12.21 不 左 1900
3歳上
7/16
7/16
11人
村田一 57K
16番
424
ビーチブレイ
36
2012
(1.4)
15-14-14
37.3
|
J中京 12.14 良 左 1800
3歳上
6/9
6/9
7人
勝浦正 57K
2番
420
タニノタキシート
21
1566
(0.8)
7-9-8
36.8
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
カンパニー ポップレーベル ポップチャート (アフリート) |
戸崎圭 57K
船橋 佐藤太
54
46
|
2 | 3週 |
船橋 02.12 稍 左 1800
寒明け賞C1C2選抜
3/13
3/13
2人
吉原寛 57K
7番
513
トーホウビック
50
1572
(1.3)
4-3-3
39.8
|
船橋 01.16 不 左 1600
初富特別C1一
6/12
6/12
3人
御神訓 56K
1番
510
ダイシノキボ
38
1438
(1.6)
7-5-4
39.5
|
船橋 12.04 重 左 1800
J交 フェイスフルス
5/14
5/14
6人
御神訓 55K
9番
507
モリデンバー
42
1572
(0.9)
5-6-5
38.7
|
大井 10.21 良 右 2000
’14スターバースト
5/9
5/9
7人
森泰斗 55K
5番
504
スコペルタ
54
2089
(1.0)
7-7-6
37.3
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
4 栗毛
追
フォーティナイナーズサン ライアンクルーズ ジリーズヘイロー (Sunny’s Halo) |
吉留孝 55K
浦和 薮口一
44
32
|
10 | 2週 |
浦和 02.17 良 左 1400
八重寒紅賞C2二
10/12
10/12
11人
杉村一 56K
3番
518
フェブマルコ
26
1330
(2.6)
12-12-11
40.1
|
川崎 01.28 重 左 1500
ゆきやなぎ賞C2三
10/14
10/14
13人
杉村一 56K
14番
519
エングロウス
44
1403
(1.8)
13-14-13
41.9
|
浦和 01.08 良 左 1500
寒竹賞C2二
7/12
7/12
10人
杉村一 56K
7番
530
シュヴァルベ
33
1394
(2.1)
10-11-11
40.9
|
浦和 12.23 重 左 1500
HBA日高軽種馬農業
8/9
8/9
8人
繁田健 56K
6番
540
チャコリ
26
1402
(2.7)
6-5-8
41.9
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
ゴールドアリュール ゴールドグローバル グローバルリーダー (テンビー) |
的場文 57K
船橋 佐藤賢
47
45
|
7 | 3週 |
船橋 02.12 稍 左 1800
寒明け賞C1C2選抜
5/13
5/13
3人
的場文 57K
4番
502
トーホウビック
47
1575
(1.6)
7-8-9
39.5
|
船橋 01.14 良 左 1800
笑初賞C1C2選抜馬
5/12
5/12
2人
的場文 57K
11番
496
ダイリングロ
46
1570
(0.4)
11-10-10
38.8
|
川崎 12.16 重 左 2000
フロイデ特別C1選定
4/10
4/10
3人
酒井忍 56K
6番
499
ジョウテンデ
41
2154
(1.3)
9-8-8
41.5
|
船橋 12.05 重 左 1800
除月賞C1C2選抜馬
3/11
3/11
1人
酒井忍 57K
2番
498
アッリヴァーレ
45
1565
(0.8)
10-7-7
39.1
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
差
プリサイスエンド マイネルラヴォーロ ラブリーテンシア (アフリート) |
矢野貴 55K
浦和 酒井一
45
37
|
11 | 2週 |
浦和 02.18 重 左 1400
C2七
3/10
3/10
2人
矢野貴 56K
10番
466
シーキングトハ
33
1313
(0.3)
4-4-3
39.6
|
川崎 01.27 不 左 1500
マイスターチャレンジ
7/14
7/14
6人
村上忍 56K
6番
464
ダークダイナ
45
1396
(1.0)
6-7-7
41.4
|
浦和 01.09 良 左 1500
C2八 九
2/12
2/12
3人
矢野貴 56K
10番
462
クラウンビュレ
38
1387
(1.3)
3-3-2
41.1
|
浦和 12.23 重 左 1400
C2六 七
2/12
2/12
1人
矢野貴 56K
11番
459
アルミサエル
30
1324
(0.2)
7-4-4
39.5
|
|
|