1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
7 芦毛
追
アドマイヤコジーン ブルーアンブロシア シーサイドブリーズ (サンデーサイレンス) |
佐藤友 56K
笠松 青木達
59
52
|
8 | 3週 |
笠松 02.02 良 右 1600
春菊賞B2特選
5/10
5/10
6人
佐藤友 56K
10番
446
スウィフトダン
52
1440
(1.4)
9-8-7
38.8
|
笠松 01.19 良 右 1600
水仙賞B2特選
3/8
3/8
5人
佐藤友 56K
7番
449
ゴッドエンヘ
59
1444
(1.3)
6-6-5
38.9
|
笠松 01.07 稍 右 1600
ことぶき特別B1
6/10
6/10
10人
佐藤友 56K
3番
451
リックバナート
46
1456
(1.9)
9-9-9
39.0
|
笠松 12.26 良 右 1800
ひいらぎ特別B1
6/10
6/10
9人
佐藤友 56K
1番
451
コパノサムタイ
51
1597
(1.5)
10-9-8
38.7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
ロイヤルウエスト トミケンウエスト ラプタル (サクラバクシンオー) |
藤田玄 53K
笠松 青木達
40
38
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 02.16 良 右 1600
紅梅賞B2特選
7/9
7/9
9人
島崎和 56K
9番
472
ベルベットメ
39
1467
(3.0)
6-6-6
40.1
|
笠松 02.02 良 右 1600
春菊賞B2特選
8/10
8/10
8人
藤田玄 53K
5番
478
スウィフトダン
40
1453
(2.7)
8-8-8
40.2
|
笠松 01.19 良 右 1600
水仙賞B2特選
7/8
7/8
8人
藤田玄 53K
4番
479
ゴッドエンヘ
34
1472
(4.1)
7-7-7
40.7
|
笠松 01.07 稍 右 1600
ことぶき特別B1
10/10
10/10
9人
藤田玄 53K
4番
482
リックバナート
40
1462
(2.5)
10-10-10
39.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 青毛
追
ロージズインメイ アウターバンクス クリスタルコースト (サンデーサイレンス) |
宇都英 56K
愛知 角田輝
24
19
|
2 | 3週 |
大井 02.02 良 右 1600
早春特別C1一選抜
14/14
14/14
13人
繁田健 56K
12番
477
テラザインパ
24
1456
(2.8)
10-11-12
42.4
|
大井 01.23 不 右 1400
睦月特別C1二選抜
16/16
16/16
16人
今野忠 56K
16番
478
リトルカントリー
22
1307
(4.0)
16-15-16
40.7
|
大井 12.28 良 右 1800
L-WING賞B3二
14/16
14/16
10人
今野忠 56K
8番
485
スパイア
24
1599
(5.2)
15-12-13
43.0
|
大井 11.24 稍 右 1600
池月・磨墨賞B3三選
16/16
16/16
6人
今野忠 56K
12番
487
タカオキセキ
6
1478
(5.2)
14-14-15
45.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
セン
6 栗毛
差
ダイワメジャー ブライテストソード ブラッシングプリンセス (Crafty Prospector) |
丸野勝 56K
愛知 田中敏
64
43
|
3 | 連闘 |
名古屋 02.23 重 右 1400
如月特別B2
7/9
7/9
4人
丸野勝 56K
6番
472
コハクフェアリー
31
1325
(1.5)
8-8-9
39.7
|
名古屋 02.10 重 右 1600
雪晴れ賞B3
6/10
6/10
4人
丸野勝 56K
5番
475
スリーマキシマム
33
1464
(1.3)
6-6-6
40.2
|
笠松 02.02 良 右 1600
春菊賞B2特選
2/10
2/10
2人
丸野勝 56K
9番
475
スウィフトダン
64
1426
(0.0)
3-3-2
39.6
|
名古屋 01.27 不 右 1600
名古屋LJケンタウロ
7/12
7/12
12人
今井貴 56K
7番
472
ワンダフルタイ
44
1436
(2.1)
10-10-11
39.1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
スクワートルスクワート ローレルエナジー キョウワオーシャン (コマンダーインチーフ) |
花本正 56K
笠松 伊藤好
52
37
|
10 |
笠松 01.21 良 右 1400
サラ系A5・B3組A
取消等
青柳正 56K
9番
|
笠松 01.07 稍 右 1600
福寿草賞B2特選
7/10
7/10
5人
池田敏 56K
7番
509
ラズライトブ
25
1479
(4.1)
3-4-4
41.7
|
笠松 12.26 良 右 1600
シクラメン賞B2特選
7/10
7/10
8人
池田敏 56K
3番
501
マルヨレギュラ
35
1469
(1.6)
1-1-3
41.3
|
笠松 12.11 不 右 1600
十六銀行Smile杯
7/10
7/10
8人
池田敏 56K
3番
504
スウィフトダン
52
1459
(2.0)
4-4-7
41.6
|
||||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
ジャイアントレッカー メイショウジンベエ スズカポリッシュ (フォーティナイナー) |
池田敏 56K
笠松 藤田正
48
40
|
1 | 2週 |
名古屋 02.10 重 右 1400
サラB4組
4/9
4/9
4人
八木直 53K
6番
465
サンマルダーム
34
1314
(0.7)
4-4-4
38.8
|
笠松 02.03 良 右 1600
サラ系B4組
1/9
1/9
2人
持原大 56K
9番
469
スターサファイア
48
1434
(0.0)
3-2-2
38.2
|
名古屋 01.27 不 右 1400
名古屋LJ ネクスト
4/9
4/9
5人
八木直 53K
3番
467
メイケイハリケー
39
1294
(0.9)
8-6-6
38.9
|
名古屋 01.13 稍 右 1600
サラB4組
5/10
5/10
1人
八木直 53K
5番
464
ワンダフルタイ
37
1458
(2.0)
4-5-4
40.7
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
7 鹿毛
差
タヤスツヨシ デトロイトクイーン マルマツキセキ (カコイーシーズ) |
山下雅 53K
笠松 加藤幸
55
47
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 02.16 良 右 1600
紅梅賞B2特選
5/9
5/9
4人
山下雅 53K
5番
449
ベルベットメ
55
1449
(1.2)
8-7-6
37.3
|
笠松 02.03 良 右 1600
雪割草賞A4B3特選
2/10
2/10
4人
山下雅 53K
8番
448
トライアンフバ
48
1433
(0.3)
6-6-6
36.2
|
笠松 01.21 良 右 1400
サラ系A5・B3組A
3/8
3/8
2人
山下雅 53K
3番
451
ボクノテンシ
44
1301
(0.9)
8-5-5
37.4
|
笠松 01.07 稍 右 1600
福寿草賞B2特選
4/10
4/10
3人
山下雅 53K
8番
452
ラズライトブ
41
1461
(2.3)
7-7-6
38.0
|
|||
7 | 8 |
セン
4 鹿毛
差
トワイニング ゼンノジェネラル ジョルジーナ (ホワイトマズル) |
湯前良 56K
笠松 井上孝
36
27
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 02.16 良 右 1600
紅梅賞B2特選
9/9
9/9
8人
大原浩 56K
4番
442
ベルベットメ
36
1470
(3.3)
7-8-8
39.8
|
笠松 02.02 良 右 1600
春菊賞B2特選
9/10
9/10
9人
大原浩 56K
2番
442
スウィフトダン
19
1476
(5.0)
7-7-9
43.5
|
笠松 01.19 良 右 1600
水仙賞B2特選
8/8
8/8
6人
大原浩 56K
1番
445
ゴッドエンヘ
34
1472
(4.1)
5-5-6
41.9
|
笠松 01.07 稍 右 1600
福寿草賞B2特選
8/10
8/10
7人
筒井勇 56K
3番
443
ラズライトブ
18
1486
(4.8)
5-5-7
41.6
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
8 栗毛
追
アグネスデジタル ニジイロノホシ ボロナイビューティ (ブラッシングジョン) |
大塚研 54K
笠松 藤田正
41
20
|
9 | 2週 |
名古屋 02.09 重 右 1600
立春特別B2
7/7
7/7
7人
八木直 51K
5番
448
ピースフルリハ
21
1483
(4.0)
7-7-7
40.4
|
笠松 02.02 良 右 1600
春菊賞B2特選
10/10
10/10
10人
深見勇 51K
8番
444
スウィフトダン
14
1481
(5.5)
10-10-10
39.7
|
名古屋 01.26 稍 右 1600
節分特別B2
10/12
10/12
10人
村上弘 51K
3番
444
レッドラウデ
2
1506
(5.1)
12-12-12
41.6
|
笠松 01.19 良 右 1600
水仙賞B2特選
6/8
6/8
7人
深見勇 51K
3番
446
ゴッドエンヘ
41
1464
(3.3)
8-8-8
39.1
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
ステイゴールド コスモアンカー プライムオブユース (Deputy Minister) |
岡部誠 56K
笠松 笹野博
72
63
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 02.16 良 右 1600
紅梅賞B2特選
3/9
3/9
2人
岡部誠 56K
2番
462
ベルベットメ
58
1446
(0.9)
2-2-3
38.9
|
笠松 02.02 良 右 1600
春菊賞B2特選
4/10
4/10
1人
岡部誠 56K
4番
464
スウィフトダン
62
1429
(0.3)
6-3-3
39.4
|
笠松 01.19 良 右 1800
千両特別B1
4/8
4/8
2人
吉井友 56K
4番
467
ラズライトブ
72
1579
(0.5)
7-6-5
37.5
|
笠松 01.08 良 右 1600
若竹賞A4B3特選
1/10
1/10
3人
吉井友 56K
4番
462
ボクノテンシ
59
1438
(0.2)
6-4-4
38.2
|
|
|