1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
先
サウスヴィグラス シェナヴィグラス カシノミニパイン (マンハッタンカフェ) |
佐藤博 56K
浦和 柘榴浩
40
33
|
2 | 2週 |
浦和 01.07 良 左 1500
ガーネット特別C1五
7/12
7/12
4人
内田利 55K
7番
493
ニシノマリーナ
32
1391
(1.2)
3-3-5
40.7
|
浦和 12.22 重 左 1400
ポインセチア賞C1五
2/12
2/12
7人
内田利 56K
10番
496
グランラファル
40
1305
(0.5)
2-2-3
40.1
|
浦和 12.08 稍 左 1400
C1六 七
5/12
5/12
8人
今野忠 56K
8番
489
ブラザーマン
32
1315
(0.5)
2-2-3
40.6
|
浦和 11.18 良 左 1400
群馬県畜産協会長賞C
11/12
11/12
8人
内田利 56K
8番
496
アインディアマ
29
1314
(1.7)
3-6-8
40.7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 青毛
先
プリサイスエンド プリサイスガール ホシノユメ (Danehill) |
吉原寛 54K
川崎 内田勝
57
50
|
12 | 3週 |
川崎 01.03 良 左 900
韋駄天賞C2選定馬
3/11
3/11
1人
吉原寛 54K
6番
447
アウトサイダー
57
557
(0.4)
1-1-1
37.9
|
川崎 12.18 良 左 1500
C1四
8/12
8/12
1人
山崎誠 54K
8番
445
ベルウッドタ
48
1398
(2.1)
8-9-7
42.2
|
門別 11.12 重 右 1200
美唄産「峰ななつぼし
2/11
2/11
2人
阪野学 53K
2番
448
シャイニングア
53
1118
(0.3)
1-1
37.1
|
門別 10.30 良 右 1200
むかわ町長杯鵡川しし
2/11
2/11
4人
阪野学 55K
5番
452
グランヴァン
43
1139
(0.4)
2-1
38.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
サウスヴィグラス ビービーキャンディ タップエース (ホワイトマズル) |
町田直 54K
浦和 小澤宏
42
38
|
4 | 2週 |
浦和 01.07 良 左 1500
ガーネット特別C1五
3/12
3/12
6人
町田直 53K
4番
391
ニシノマリーナ
37
1383
(0.4)
4-4-3
39.4
|
浦和 12.22 重 左 1400
ポインセチア賞C1五
7/12
7/12
9人
町田直 54K
2番
394
グランラファル
34
1314
(1.4)
12-11-9
39.0
|
門別 08.14 良 右 1200
キレートレモン特別B
1/11
1/11
2人
服部茂 52K
11番
384
スズカランクス
39
1149
(0.3)
7-7
37.5
|
門別 07.29 良 右 1200
蓮特別C1-2C2-
1/12
1/12
3人
服部茂 54K
8番
388
ニットウハルキ
42
1143
(0.0)
8-7
37.9
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 栗毛
先
デュランダル ドクターナイーヴ ミスサイベリア (Giant’s Causeway) |
田中力 56K
船橋 山浦武
48
36
|
11 | 1週 |
船橋 01.15 稍 左 1600
C2一特選
11/13
11/13
12人
田中力 56K
6番
479
フォスフォラス
25
1442
(2.6)
5-7-9
41.6
|
川崎 12.16 重 左 1600
C1七 八
2/14
2/14
6人
田中力 56K
2番
466
ショウナンアンカ
40
1470
(0.3)
5-4-5
42.4
|
船橋 12.01 不 左 1200
C1六 七
8/12
8/12
3人
田中力 56K
7番
465
ブラックバイ
32
1156
(1.9)
2-3-4
40.1
|
川崎 11.06 稍 左 1500
C1八
6/12
6/12
8人
田中力 56K
6番
461
フクジュソウ
48
1361
(0.5)
4-3-4
41.6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
ハイアーゲーム ハンサムオウジ ダービーズポケット (ジャングルポケット) |
内田利 56K
川崎 今井輝
40
27
|
8 | 3週 |
川崎 01.01 良 左 1600
初日の出特別C2一
8/13
8/13
12人
内田利 56K
11番
465
リアルアビリテ
40
1476
(0.8)
8-7-8
40.3
|
川崎 12.16 重 左 1600
C1七 八
3/14
3/14
10人
内田利 56K
5番
464
ショウナンアンカ
39
1471
(0.4)
8-7-6
42.2
|
船橋 12.02 重 左 1600
C1四 五
12/12
12/12
10人
郷間勇 56K
1番
465
ボンドストリ
-1
1476
(4.5)
7-8-11
44.3
|
浦和 11.20 良 左 1500
彩さい牛賞C1五 六
7/12
7/12
7人
内田利 56K
10番
463
ヴァンドラン
31
1389
(0.8)
7-8-6
40.7
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牝
7 芦毛
差
クロフネ フュージョン リンガスマドンナ (トウシヨウボーイ) |
坂井英 54K
川崎 高月賢
61
59
|
1 | 2週 |
川崎 01.06 稍 左 1500
白梅賞C2選定牝馬
2/14
2/14
1人
御神訓 54K
11番
492
ケイツーエマー
59
1379
(0.0)
7-4-7
39.6
|
川崎 12.19 良 左 1600
36thホワイトクリ
3/14
3/14
1人
御神訓 55K
13番
498
ストロングジ
55
1467
(0.3)
11-7-6
41.7
|
川崎 11.03 良 左 1500
深秋特別C1三
4/11
4/11
2人
森泰斗 54K
11番
503
アレックスキット
60
1361
(0.9)
3-2-2
40.4
|
川崎 10.17 稍 左 1600
末吉虎之助誕生記念C
2/14
2/14
1人
御神訓 54K
9番
505
キャバーン
61
1450
(0.2)
5-2-1
40.6
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ディープインパクト アクトナチュラリー シャイアーズエンデ (El Prado) |
山崎誠 54K
川崎 佐々仁
64
55
|
6 | 2週 |
川崎 01.06 稍 左 1500
白梅賞C2選定牝馬
3/14
3/14
2人
山崎誠 54K
13番
480
ケイツーエマー
57
1382
(0.3)
5-2-4
40.1
|
川崎 12.17 稍 左 1500
もみの木賞C2三
1/13
1/13
1人
山崎誠 54K
7番
480
チャラオ
51
1398
(0.1)
8-8-7
41.2
|
川崎 11.05 良 左 1400
C2八 九
1/12
1/12
2人
山崎誠 54K
9番
473
ケージーコシヒ
46
1302
(0.3)
4-4-3
40.0
|
川崎 10.13 重 左 1500
3歳2イ
1/9
1/9
3人
山崎誠 54K
3番
474
トウカイメール
64
1359
(0.4)
3-2-2
40.2
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
5 鹿毛
逃
マヤノトップガン ディーズマッシャー ラードロチェキラ (キングヘイロー) |
酒井忍 54K
川崎 山田正
59
51
|
10 | 3週 |
川崎 01.03 良 左 900
韋駄天賞C2選定馬
2/11
2/11
3人
酒井忍 54K
1番
475
アウトサイダー
57
556
(0.3)
1-5-3
37.7
|
川崎 12.15 良 左 1400
ポインセチア特別C1
9/12
9/12
7人
杉村一 54K
2番
481
ルースイ
41
1319
(1.1)
1-1-1
41.0
|
川崎 11.06 稍 左 900
光速賞C1選定馬
2/12
2/12
7人
酒井忍 54K
9番
485
サウスヤクモ
59
542
(0.7)
3-3-4
36.8
|
川崎 10.17 稍 左 1600
末吉虎之助誕生記念C
8/14
8/14
12人
杉村一 54K
12番
484
キャバーン
47
1465
(1.7)
1-1-1
42.7
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
ヘクタープロテクター ヘクターザグレート スペシャルフロート (スペシャルウィーク) |
的場文 56K
川崎 山崎裕
40
28
|
7 | 3週 |
川崎 01.01 良 左 1600
初日の出特別C2一
9/13
9/13
3人
今野忠 56K
10番
506
リアルアビリテ
40
1476
(0.8)
3-2-2
41.3
|
船橋 12.03 重 左 1600
C1三
9/14
9/14
2人
今野忠 56K
4番
501
ダンシングロ
18
1457
(2.2)
5-5-5
42.4
|
J新潟 10.04 不 左 1800
3歳未勝利
4/15
4/15
6人
北村宏 57K
1番
498
エルズミーア
27
1538
(2.4)
4-3-3
40.7
|
J札幌 09.06 良 右 1700
3歳未勝利
5/13
5/13
3人
津村明 56K
7番
502
サンアナハイム
28
1490
(1.7)
6-5-6
40.4
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ディープスカイ トゥルースカイ グリーンヒルマック (ダンシングブレーヴ) |
御神訓 56K
船橋 川島一
35
32
|
3 | 1週 |
船橋 01.15 稍 左 1600
C2一特選
5/13
5/13
2人
川島正 56K
5番
473
フォスフォラス
35
1431
(1.5)
10-13-10
40.2
|
船橋 12.02 重 左 1600
C1四 五
2/12
2/12
3人
川島正 56K
5番
464
ボンドストリ
29
1439
(0.8)
4-1-1
41.9
|
浦和 11.17 良 左 1500
プラタナス特別C2一
2/12
2/12
5人
川島正 56K
2番
462
テンエイヒーロー
30
1385
(0.1)
4-4-3
39.6
|
船橋 10.27 重 左 1200
C2選抜馬ア
9/11
9/11
3人
川島正 56K
8番
460
クオーレフォルテ
32
1160
(1.6)
10-6-6
39.3
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
5 青毛
追
タイムパラドックス ヴィクトリータイム サンデーシャドウ (ビッグサンデー) |
ホラン 56K
川崎 田島寿
55
46
|
9 | 3週 |
川崎 01.03 良 左 1500
初詣特別C2二
11/13
11/13
12人
坂井英 56K
4番
520
アサヤケ
37
1395
(1.3)
10-8-9
41.2
|
川崎 12.18 良 左 1500
C1四
7/12
7/12
9人
坂井英 56K
10番
522
ベルウッドタ
48
1398
(2.1)
10-10-10
42.2
|
川崎 11.03 良 左 1600
スパーキングナイター
7/10
7/10
8人
坂井英 56K
2番
511
ティアラン
55
1443
(1.5)
6-6-6
40.0
|
川崎 10.15 重 左 1500
流鏑馬特別C1三
11/14
11/14
13人
佐藤博 56K
8番
510
チャンピオンコ
43
1375
(1.8)
9-8-8
41.0
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
追
ダンシングカラー ウィンディラヴ アービルハナコ (ブライアンズタイム) |
村上忍 54K
川崎 八木仁
57
49
|
5 | 2週 |
川崎 01.06 稍 左 1500
白梅賞C2選定牝馬
4/14
4/14
6人
石崎隆 54K
5番
492
ケイツーエマー
57
1382
(0.3)
8-8-6
39.9
|
川崎 12.15 良 左 1400
ポインセチア特別C1
7/12
7/12
10人
石崎隆 54K
8番
488
ルースイ
42
1318
(1.0)
7-8-9
39.7
|
川崎 11.03 良 左 1600
スパーキングナイター
8/10
8/10
9人
石崎隆 54K
4番
480
ティアラン
49
1450
(2.2)
8-9-8
39.5
|
川崎 10.17 稍 左 1600
末吉虎之助誕生記念C
7/14
7/14
11人
石崎隆 54K
10番
486
キャバーン
47
1465
(1.7)
14-14-14
40.1
|
|
|