1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
8 鹿毛
差
バゴ ホウライオーカン ホウライサンデー (サンデーサイレンス) |
八木直 53K
愛知 藤ケ男
32
30
|
8 | 1週 |
名古屋 01.02 不 右 1600
松竹梅特別B2
6/10
6/10
8人
八木直 53K
1番
494
エスケイオスカー
32
1443
(1.9)
6-7-6
38.9
|
名古屋 12.02 重 右 1400
ヤツデ賞B3
5/10
5/10
6人
柿原翔 56K
9番
490
ブライテストソ
26
1321
(1.9)
6-6-5
40.4
|
名古屋 11.18 良 右 1400
氷雨特別B2
8/9
8/9
8人
柿原翔 56K
2番
487
ケイツーリマーク
30
1327
(2.0)
9-9-9
40.1
|
名古屋 11.05 稍 右 1600
霜月特別B2
3/9
3/9
4人
村上弘 53K
7番
490
ホウライナデシ
31
1452
(0.3)
5-5-4
39.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
8 黒鹿毛
差
ゼンノロブロイ マイネルダウザー ポリーズフリート (Afleet) |
加藤利 56K
愛知 伊藤己
22
11
|
10 | 連闘 |
笠松 01.08 良 右 1600
若竹賞A4B3特選
10/10
10/10
9人
山下雅 55K
1番
512
コスモアンカー
-1
1510
(7.2)
9-9-10
42.8
|
名古屋 01.02 不 右 1600
松竹梅特別B2
9/10
9/10
9人
加藤利 56K
10番
513
エスケイオスカー
5
1484
(6.0)
10-10-10
42.3
|
笠松 12.12 重 右 1400
サラ系A6・B3組A
7/9
7/9
7人
山下雅 55K
3番
517
コパノサムタイ
17
1333
(4.7)
5-7-7
40.8
|
名古屋 12.02 重 右 1400
ヤツデ賞B3
7/10
7/10
8人
山下雅 55K
2番
512
ブライテストソ
22
1329
(2.7)
7-7-7
40.2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
6 栗毛
差
メイショウボーラー ラウレア リンデンマイヒメ (サンデーサイレンス) |
深見勇 51K
愛知 植松則
50
32
|
7 | 連闘 |
笠松 01.08 良 右 1600
サラ系B4組
2/8
2/8
4人
深見勇 51K
6番
458
サンセバスチャ
50
1448
(0.7)
4-4-4
40.7
|
名古屋 01.02 不 右 1400
初詣賞B3
7/9
7/9
5人
深見勇 51K
3番
458
スリーマキシマム
28
1306
(2.7)
5-6-6
40.0
|
園田 12.16 稍 右 1400
C3一3歳以上
2/10
2/10
1人
木村健 54K
3番
466
プニプニヨー
28
1313
(0.4)
3-3-3
39.9
|
園田 11.27 重 右 1230
C2 3歳以上
10/12
10/12
10人
永島太 54K
11番
459
サトノバイタル
20
1205
(1.6)
4-4-9
40.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
サウスヴィグラス ドナルトソン アポロアドミラル (ダンスインザダーク) |
阪野学 56K
愛知 荒巻透
41
32
|
2 | 1週 |
名古屋 01.02 不 右 1600
松竹梅特別B2
7/10
7/10
4人
阪野学 56K
7番
521
エスケイオスカー
30
1447
(2.3)
8-8-7
39.2
|
名古屋 12.18 右 1400
師走特別B2
取消等
阪野学 56K
7番
|
大井 11.27 不 右 1800
美しいまちあだちビュ
6/16
6/16
15人
高野誠 56K
11番
517
キーストライプ
25
1575
(1.2)
8-7-7
41.4
|
大井 11.10 良 右 1400
うさぎ座特別C2二選
10/16
10/16
16人
山崎誠 56K
16番
513
ショウノペレウ
41
1297
(1.6)
11-13-14
39.7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
7 栗毛
逃
ダンディコマンド ケイウングリッター ユーゲントアーチ (アフリート) |
戸部尚 54K
愛知 井手慎
41
24
|
9 | 1週 |
名古屋 01.02 不 右 1600
松竹梅特別B2
8/10
8/10
6人
戸部尚 54K
9番
467
エスケイオスカー
9
1477
(5.3)
2-3-8
42.7
|
名古屋 12.02 重 右 1400
ヤツデ賞B3
6/10
6/10
2人
戸部尚 54K
3番
454
ブライテストソ
23
1328
(2.6)
1-1-6
41.7
|
名古屋 10.23 不 右 1600
うさぎ座特別B1
取消等
戸部尚 54K
6番
|
名古屋 10.01 良 右 1400
天秤座特別B1
2/12
2/12
7人
戸部尚 54K
12番
471
ドニゼッティ
41
1302
(0.4)
1-1-1
40.4
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 青毛
差
ストーミングホーム エガオデコタエテ オンワードビビアン (ジョリーズヘイロー) |
木之葵 52K
愛知 錦見勇
71
49
|
5 | 1週 |
名古屋 01.02 不 右 1600
松竹梅特別B2
5/10
5/10
5人
木之葵 52K
8番
441
エスケイオスカー
33
1442
(1.8)
7-6-5
39.0
|
笠松 12.26 良 右 1600
シクラメン賞B2特選
3/10
3/10
2人
木之葵 52K
9番
436
マルヨレギュラ
44
1459
(0.6)
3-3-2
40.1
|
名古屋 12.18 右 1400
師走特別B2
取消等
木之葵 52K
6番
|
笠松 12.11 不 右 1600
十六銀行Smile杯
2/10
2/10
3人
木之葵 52K
5番
438
スウィフトダン
71
1439
(0.0)
3-3-3
39.6
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
アッミラーレ ピースフルリバティ ピサノラン (ブライアンズタイム) |
柿原翔 56K
愛知 藤ケ男
55
48
|
1 | 1週 |
名古屋 01.02 不 右 1600
松竹梅特別B2
2/10
2/10
1人
柿原翔 56K
6番
496
エスケイオスカー
45
1425
(0.1)
4-4-2
37.6
|
名古屋 12.18 右 1400
師走特別B2
取消等
柿原翔 56K
4番
|
名古屋 12.02 重 右 1400
射手座特別A4B1
2/11
2/11
1人
柿原翔 57K
3番
490
ディプロムソ
44
1291
(0.5)
7-7-3
38.2
|
名古屋 11.18 良 右 1600
オリオン座特別A4B
1/10
1/10
2人
柿原翔 56K
1番
488
サンマルダーム
55
1440
(0.1)
9-7-4
39.7
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
6 栗毛
逃
スターキングマン サンマルダーム ヘイアンダーム (トウシヨウボーイ) |
安部幸 54K
愛知 竹之昭
54
46
|
3 | 1週 |
名古屋 01.02 不 右 1400
初詣賞B3
2/9
2/9
1人
安部幸 54K
2番
457
スリーマキシマム
42
1281
(0.2)
1-1-1
38.2
|
名古屋 12.18 右 1600
山羊座特別B1
取消等
安部幸 54K
5番
|
名古屋 12.03 重 右 1600
サラB5組
1/9
1/9
1人
安部幸 54K
2番
448
フェイトアゲン
41
1434
(0.8)
1-1-1
37.9
|
名古屋 11.18 良 右 1600
オリオン座特別A4B
2/10
2/10
1人
安部幸 55K
2番
446
ピースフルリハ
54
1441
(0.1)
2-2-2
40.7
|
|||
7 | 9 |
セン
6 黒鹿毛
追
ウォーエンブレム リズムディヴァイン ゴットザビート (フレンチデピュティ) |
森島貴 56K
愛知 安部弘
17
10
|
11 | 連闘 |
笠松 01.08 良 右 1600
若竹賞A4B3特選
9/10
9/10
10人
八木直 53K
3番
483
コスモアンカー
12
1490
(5.2)
10-10-9
40.4
|
名古屋 01.02 不 右 1600
松竹梅特別B2
10/10
10/10
10人
村上弘 53K
4番
483
エスケイオスカー
5
1484
(6.0)
9-9-9
42.2
|
笠松 12.26 良 右 1600
シクラメン賞B2特選
9/10
9/10
9人
八木直 53K
8番
484
マルヨレギュラ
6
1501
(4.8)
10-10-9
40.9
|
名古屋 12.02 重 右 1400
ヤツデ賞B3
10/10
10/10
10人
森島貴 56K
1番
486
ブライテストソ
17
1338
(3.6)
10-10-10
40.4
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
キングカメハメハ ヒラボクジャパン サイプレス (Sadler’s Wells) |
丸野勝 56K
愛知 角田輝
51
35
|
6 | 連闘 |
名古屋 01.03 不 右 1400
初夢特別B1
11/12
11/12
5人
丸野勝 56K
7番
502
コハクフェアリー
20
1319
(3.0)
5-5-6
41.2
|
名古屋 12.18 右 1600
山羊座特別B1
取消等
丸野勝 56K
12番
|
名古屋 12.02 重 右 1600
初霜特別B2
4/10
4/10
3人
丸野勝 56K
3番
500
ホウライナデシ
34
1456
(2.5)
7-6-4
41.1
|
笠松 11.25 不 右 1400
柊の花賞B2特選
3/10
3/10
2人
丸野勝 56K
4番
500
トミシノドラコ
51
1291
(0.4)
5-2-2
38.4
|
|||
8 | 11 |
セン
5 芦毛
差
ゴールドヘイロー ノーザンハリアー ラブリーベル (メジロマックイーン) |
池田敏 56K
笠松 藤田正
42
34
|
4 | 連闘 |
笠松 01.07 稍 右 1600
福寿草賞B2特選
5/10
5/10
6人
大塚研 56K
1番
448
ラズライトブ
37
1465
(2.7)
6-6-5
39.2
|
名古屋 01.03 不 右 1400
初夢特別B1
9/12
9/12
11人
池田敏 56K
11番
449
コハクフェアリー
24
1312
(2.3)
10-8-7
39.8
|
笠松 12.26 良 右 1600
シクラメン賞B2特選
5/10
5/10
6人
大塚研 56K
5番
449
マルヨレギュラ
42
1462
(0.9)
6-6-6
39.5
|
名古屋 12.18 右 1400
師走特別B2
取消等
池田敏 56K
5番
|
|
|