1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 青毛
差
ブラックタイド クラウンイヴ ハイフレンドモア (Mt. Livermore) |
山本聡 54K
岩手 板垣吉
52
43
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 12.28 不 右 1300
C2十四組
7/9
7/9
1人
高松亮 54K
7番
428
メイショウエクサ
47
1232
(1.1)
5-5-6
38.6
|
水沢 12.14 不 右 1300
C2十一組
4/9
4/9
3人
関本淳 54K
9番
424
ミンネゼンガ
52
1230
(0.8)
3-4-4
38.4
|
水沢 11.30 不 右 1400
C2七組
2/10
2/10
4人
山本政 54K
9番
439
アプリカーレ
45
1286
(0.2)
5-4-3
38.1
|
門別 11.05 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-4
6/10
6/10
4人
水野翔 54K
7番
444
ロッカビアンカ
29
1156
(0.9)
4-4
39.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
ファスリエフ ランデックセブン ティークリッパー (トニービン) |
山本政 56K
岩手 櫻田樹
47
35
|
4 | 連闘 |
水沢 01.03 不 右 1300
C2十二組
2/6
2/6
3人
山本政 56K
2番
523
ヤマニンジュニ
28
1274
(0.2)
1-1-1
39.8
|
水沢 12.28 不 右 1300
C2十四組
8/9
8/9
6人
山本政 56K
6番
525
メイショウエクサ
47
1232
(1.1)
4-3-4
38.9
|
水沢 12.22 不 右 1400
選抜戦 C2四組
5/7
5/7
7人
山本政 56K
2番
519
ヤマニンジゼ
27
1332
(0.7)
3-3-3
41.1
|
水沢 12.14 不 右 1300
C2十二組
2/9
2/9
3人
山本政 56K
1番
520
キッズアベリ
37
1248
(0.8)
3-4-2
39.5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
8 鹿毛
追
ヤマニンリスペクト ヤマニンアルダント ヤマニンメディア (スリルシヨー) |
鈴木麻 52K
岩手 伊藤和
37
30
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 12.28 不 右 1300
C2十四組
9/9
9/9
7人
★鈴木麻 52K
8番
525
メイショウエクサ
37
1244
(2.3)
9-9-9
38.5
|
水沢 12.14 不 右 1300
C2十一組
7/9
7/9
6人
★鈴木麻 52K
4番
518
ミンネゼンガ
35
1251
(2.9)
9-8-9
39.2
|
水沢 11.30 不 右 1400
C2七組
5/10
5/10
5人
★鈴木麻 52K
6番
515
アプリカーレ
32
1304
(2.0)
10-10-10
38.2
|
水沢 11.23 重 右 1400
選抜戦 C2六組
9/10
9/10
7人
★鈴木麻 52K
9番
517
ブラックグラ
14
1340
(3.5)
8-9-9
40.9
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
先
ジークエンブレム イトシイコイビト サクラカイカ (トウカイテイオー) |
高橋悠 54K
岩手 関本浩
38
28
|
6 | 連闘 |
水沢 01.03 不 右 1300
C2十二組
5/6
5/6
5人
高松亮 54K
5番
413
ヤマニンジュニ
14
1292
(2.0)
4-4-4
41.0
|
水沢 12.28 不 右 1300
C2十五組
5/8
5/8
4人
高松亮 54K
6番
412
リックダンサー
38
1243
(1.2)
5-5-5
38.8
|
水沢 12.20 不 右 1300
一般戦 C2五組
6/7
6/7
5人
高松亮 54K
7番
415
スウィフトシャト
24
1279
(2.8)
1-2-3
43.9
|
水沢 12.14 不 右 1300
C2十一組
6/9
6/9
8人
高橋悠 54K
1番
414
ミンネゼンガ
35
1251
(2.9)
4-5-5
40.6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤムーン ディアザイン シルクユニバーサル (ブライアンズタイム) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 畠山信
50
36
|
5 | 連闘 |
水沢 01.02 不 右 1300
初春レース C2十三
3/7
3/7
6人
高松亮 56K
3番
486
ユメノナカヘ
50
1256
(1.4)
7-6-6
39.6
|
水沢 12.28 不 右 1300
C2十五組
6/8
6/8
7人
菊地康 56K
4番
494
リックダンサー
36
1245
(1.4)
7-6-5
38.8
|
水沢 12.20 不 右 1300
一般戦 C2六組
7/7
7/7
5人
菊地康 56K
5番
488
ネメシス
24
1279
(2.5)
7-6-7
41.7
|
水沢 12.14 不 右 1300
C2十二組
7/9
7/9
5人
★鈴木麻 52K
7番
491
キッズアベリ
32
1255
(1.5)
9-6-7
39.6
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
10 鹿毛
差
ブラックタキシード ケイビイラッキー ローマンニシキ (ノーザンテースト) |
南郷家 56K
岩手 櫻田樹
38
27
|
8 | 連闘 |
水沢 01.03 不 右 1300
C2十二組
6/6
6/6
6人
南郷家 56K
6番
476
ヤマニンジュニ
14
1292
(2.0)
6-5-6
40.8
|
水沢 12.20 不 右 1300
一般戦 C2五組
5/7
5/7
4人
山本政 56K
4番
474
スウィフトシャト
29
1273
(2.2)
6-6-6
40.3
|
水沢 12.07 不 右 1400
選抜戦 C2六組
6/10
6/10
9人
木村暁 56K
6番
475
シャイニーパテ
38
1304
(1.7)
9-9-9
39.4
|
水沢 11.16 不 右 1400
C2七組
5/9
5/9
9人
菅原辰 56K
5番
470
ショウナンガー
27
1313
(2.5)
9-9-9
40.3
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
逃
コマンズ ドックオブザベイ エリーゼパレス (King’s Best) |
村上忍 54K
岩手 櫻田康
54
44
|
1 | 連闘 |
水沢 01.02 不 右 1300
C2十四組
1/6
1/6
1人
村上忍 54K
7番
427
トマトリコピン
54
1251
(0.5)
1-1-1
39.4
|
水沢 12.27 不 右 1300
C2二十組
1/9
1/9
1人
村上忍 54K
8番
426
メスイドール
53
1241
(0.7)
1-1-1
39.2
|
水沢 12.13 不 右 1300
C2十九組
1/7
1/7
3人
村上忍 54K
2番
422
ローツェフェイス
38
1236
(0.3)
1-1-1
39.0
|
水沢 12.06 重 右 1300
一般戦 C2七組
3/9
3/9
2人
山本聡 54K
9番
421
トリニティプレ
32
1242
(0.2)
2-2-2
38.9
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
オンファイア リコーココヘッド ブランシェリー (トニービン) |
菅原辰 54K
岩手 櫻田康
38
33
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 12.28 不 右 1300
C2十五組
4/8
4/8
5人
菅原辰 54K
2番
439
リックダンサー
38
1243
(1.2)
8-8-7
38.4
|
水沢 12.20 不 右 1300
一般戦 C2五組
3/7
3/7
3人
菅原辰 54K
6番
443
スウィフトシャト
32
1269
(1.8)
5-5-5
40.6
|
水沢 12.06 重 右 1300
一般戦 C2四組
9/10
9/10
3人
山本聡 54K
9番
447
ムスカバード
26
1249
(1.6)
6-6-8
40.1
|
水沢 11.24 重 右 1400
モーちゃん杯 選抜戦
7/9
7/9
4人
山本聡 54K
6番
442
ヤマニントレフル
35
1309
(2.4)
6-7-8
40.1
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
4 芦毛
先
チチカステナンゴ クールアンジュ ロココスタイル (サンデーサイレンス) |
関本淳 54K
岩手 菅原勲
46
39
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 12.28 不 右 1300
C2十五組
3/8
3/8
1人
南郷家 54K
5番
460
リックダンサー
43
1237
(0.6)
4-3-3
38.7
|
水沢 12.22 不 右 1400
選抜戦 C2五組
1/7
1/7
1人
南郷家 54K
6番
462
ベストタイム
30
1328
(0.3)
2-2-1
41.1
|
水沢 12.08 不 右 1400
選抜戦 C2三組
2/9
2/9
1人
南郷家 54K
9番
462
ミンネゼンガ
37
1299
(0.4)
3-3-3
39.3
|
水沢 11.24 重 右 1400
はとむぎ杯 選抜戦
1/9
1/9
5人
南郷家 54K
3番
460
イイヴィ
46
1294
(0.1)
4-3-2
38.9
|
|
|