1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
7 鹿毛
差
アッミラーレ モルフェリズム サカモトサクラ (プルラリズム) |
陶文峰 54K
岩手 及川良
44
33
|
3 | 連闘 |
水沢 01.02 不 右 1300
初春レース C2十三
7/7
7/7
7人
木村暁 54K
7番
431
ユメノナカヘ
44
1263
(2.1)
6-7-7
40.6
|
水沢 12.28 不 右 1300
C2十五組
8/8
8/8
8人
木村暁 54K
7番
432
リックダンサー
28
1255
(2.4)
5-6-8
40.0
|
水沢 12.20 不 右 1300
一般戦 C2六組
4/7
4/7
6人
木村暁 54K
2番
434
ネメシス
33
1268
(1.4)
4-4-5
41.9
|
水沢 12.14 不 右 1300
C2十二組
9/9
9/9
7人
木村暁 54K
9番
434
キッズアベリ
25
1263
(2.3)
7-8-8
40.3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
アジュディケーティング スーパーハヤテ オイラセウインク (シャーディー) |
菊地康 56K
岩手 三野通
44
37
|
8 | 連闘 |
水沢 01.02 不 右 1300
初春レース C2十三
6/7
6/7
4人
菊地康 56K
4番
417
ユメノナカヘ
44
1263
(2.1)
5-5-5
40.9
|
水沢 12.28 不 右 1300
C2十六組
4/8
4/8
5人
菊地康 56K
1番
421
プラネットマシ
35
1247
(1.4)
2-4-5
40.4
|
水沢 12.14 不 右 1300
C2十三組
7/9
7/9
5人
菊地康 56K
3番
425
ザッツフェイマ
30
1257
(1.6)
4-6-5
40.8
|
水沢 12.06 重 右 1300
一般戦 C2五組
3/10
3/10
7人
菊地康 56K
8番
427
ニシノオンリーユ
38
1235
(0.0)
1-1-1
39.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
10 黒鹿毛
差
グラスワンダー オメガユーロスター アグネスショコラ (サンデーサイレンス) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 伊藤和
36
30
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 12.28 不 右 1300
C2十五組
7/8
7/8
6人
★鈴木麻 52K
1番
470
リックダンサー
36
1245
(1.4)
3-4-4
39.2
|
水沢 12.06 重 右 1300
一般戦 C2四組
6/10
6/10
9人
菅原俊 56K
1番
464
ムスカバード
32
1242
(0.9)
3-4-4
40.0
|
水沢 11.22 重 右 1300
一般戦 C2四組
9/10
9/10
10人
菅原俊 56K
7番
465
トレビヤーン
33
1253
(3.0)
8-8-10
40.4
|
盛岡 11.08 良 左 1200
一般戦 C2三組
7/9
7/9
8人
菅原俊 56K
4番
462
クインズブレ
20
1164
(2.2)
6-6
38.7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 鹿毛
逃
エアジハード タマニカテレバ パレスルビー (リンドシェーバー) |
関本淳 54K
岩手 晴山厚
48
36
|
4 | 連闘 |
水沢 01.02 不 右 1300
初春レース C2十三
4/7
4/7
5人
山本政 54K
2番
475
ユメノナカヘ
48
1258
(1.6)
1-1-2
41.4
|
水沢 12.28 不 右 1300
C2十六組
7/8
7/8
6人
関本淳 54K
3番
480
プラネットマシ
28
1255
(2.2)
2-2-3
41.4
|
水沢 12.14 不 右 1300
C2十三組
5/9
5/9
4人
関本淳 54K
1番
476
ザッツフェイマ
32
1255
(1.4)
1-1-2
41.2
|
水沢 12.06 重 右 1300
一般戦 C2四組
5/10
5/10
5人
関本淳 54K
2番
475
ムスカバード
34
1239
(0.6)
1-1-1
40.1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
マンハッタンカフェ アロハエコモマイ リリウオカラニ (Grindstone) |
高松亮 54K
岩手 佐藤雅
42
37
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 12.28 不 右 1300
C2十六組
3/8
3/8
3人
高松亮 54K
4番
488
プラネットマシ
42
1238
(0.5)
4-5-3
39.2
|
水沢 12.21 不 右 1400
震災復興 子ども達に
1/8
1/8
1人
高松亮 54K
1番
488
フロールジェナ
36
1306
(0.6)
1-1-1
40.3
|
水沢 12.13 不 右 1300
C2十六組
4/8
4/8
2人
南郷家 54K
5番
487
タイセイジュヒ
33
1243
(0.9)
4-3-2
39.0
|
水沢 12.08 不 右 1400
選抜戦 C2四組
4/9
4/9
4人
南郷家 54K
9番
487
イイヴィ
35
1301
(0.8)
4-4-5
39.6
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 栗毛
逃
カンパニー デルマヨッチャン サニーサイドアップ (ティンバーカントリー) |
鈴木麻 50K
岩手 佐々修
54
44
|
5 | 連闘 |
水沢 01.02 不 右 1300
初春レース C2十三
2/7
2/7
1人
★鈴木麻 50K
5番
428
ユメノナカヘ
54
1251
(0.9)
2-2-3
40.5
|
水沢 12.28 不 右 1300
C2十六組
2/8
2/8
2人
★鈴木麻 50K
2番
434
プラネットマシ
46
1233
(0.0)
1-1-1
39.3
|
水沢 12.22 不 右 1400
選抜戦 C2四組
2/7
2/7
4人
★鈴木麻 50K
1番
432
ヤマニンジゼ
32
1326
(0.1)
1-1-1
41.0
|
水沢 12.13 不 右 1300
C2十四組
3/9
3/9
2人
★鈴木麻 50K
3番
431
メイショウエクサ
45
1228
(0.0)
1-1-1
39.1
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
ゼンノロブロイ ナスノケリー ナスノテイラー (トニービン) |
木村暁 54K
岩手 千博次
33
28
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 12.28 不 右 1300
C2十六組
8/8
8/8
7人
木村暁 54K
7番
480
プラネットマシ
18
1267
(3.4)
8-8-8
39.5
|
水沢 12.21 不 右 1400
震災復興 子ども達に
4/8
4/8
5人
木村暁 54K
2番
481
アロハエコモマイ
28
1316
(1.0)
4-4-4
40.5
|
水沢 12.14 不 右 1300
C2十三組
4/9
4/9
9人
木村暁 54K
2番
482
ザッツフェイマ
33
1253
(1.2)
5-7-7
39.8
|
水沢 12.06 重 右 1300
一般戦 C2五組
6/10
6/10
3人
木村暁 54K
6番
484
ニシノオンリーユ
32
1242
(0.7)
4-5-6
39.8
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
4 鹿毛
逃
リンカーン チアフルミイチャン ワンモアミイチュー (エンドスウィープ) |
高橋悠 54K
岩手 千博次
56
37
|
2 | 連闘 |
水沢 01.02 不 右 1300
C2十五組
1/6
1/6
3人
高橋悠 54K
5番
469
カイトウショウシ
56
1249
(0.4)
1-1-1
41.3
|
水沢 12.28 不 右 1300
C2十八組
3/8
3/8
4人
高橋悠 54K
8番
469
ブライティアス
30
1253
(0.3)
1-1-1
39.9
|
水沢 12.13 不 右 1300
C2十四組
6/9
6/9
5人
高橋悠 54K
5番
467
メイショウエクサ
40
1234
(0.6)
3-3-5
39.3
|
水沢 12.08 不 右 1400
選抜戦 C2三組
9/9
9/9
7人
関本淳 54K
5番
465
ミンネゼンガ
23
1318
(2.3)
2-2-7
41.3
|
|
|