1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ハーツクライ レガリア デスピュートロマン (Gone West) |
吉田順 56K
佐賀 古賀光
38
35
|
10 | 1週 |
佐賀 12.20 不 右 1400
師走賞オープン
9/11
9/11
9人
吉田順 56K
4番
520
マンハッタンヘン
38
1327
(4.2)
11-11-11
39.0
|
佐賀 12.06 不 右 1400
久住山賞オープン
8/10
8/10
5人
吉田順 56K
3番
513
タカノアラエビ
37
1334
(3.0)
3-4-7
40.5
|
門別 11.06 稍 右 1200
室蘭やきとり「今昔」
7/10
7/10
4人
阪野学 56K
1番
508
イクスクイジッ
29
1160
(2.3)
4-4
39.7
|
門別 10.23 稍 右 1200
みついし花だより特別
6/11
6/11
2人
阪野学 56K
10番
512
フジノピュー
34
1157
(0.6)
1-2
39.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
アフリート デビルマンゼウス スカイベルサイユ (ダンスインザダーク) |
山口勲 56K
佐賀 東眞市
60
32
|
9 | 1週 |
佐賀 12.20 不 右 1400
師走賞オープン
5/11
5/11
6人
山口勲 56K
3番
493
マンハッタンヘン
60
1298
(1.3)
3-3-2
39.0
|
船橋 12.03 重 左 1600
C1三
13/14
13/14
7人
本橋孝 56K
14番
493
ダンシングロ
4
1473
(3.8)
12-10-9
43.5
|
船橋 10.28 重 左 1200
C1四 五
11/12
11/12
2人
本橋孝 56K
7番
493
ヴィップクオ
29
1166
(1.8)
2-1-2
40.9
|
船橋 09.26 稍 左 1200
C1三 四
4/12
4/12
2人
本橋孝 56K
9番
491
トーセンスタッフ
35
1159
(0.4)
3-2-2
39.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
先
ザール マンハッタンヘンジ アナステーシア (ソヴィエトスター) |
真島正 56K
佐賀 真島元
72
63
|
1 | 1週 |
佐賀 12.20 不 右 1400
師走賞オープン
1/11
1/11
4人
真島正 56K
5番
520
ドントタッチミ
70
1285
(1.0)
1-1-1
38.0
|
佐賀 11.30 不 右 1750
初冬特別B-1組B・
9/12
9/12
5人
真島正 56K
5番
515
ダイワボルト
71
1547
(3.6)
2-2-3
42.0
|
佐賀 11.16 良 右 1750
水仙特別B-2組B・
4/12
4/12
5人
真島正 56K
9番
523
ダイワボルト
72
1554
(0.9)
5-4-4
39.2
|
J東京 10.18 良 左 1400
3歳上
5/16
5/16
10人
石橋脩 55K
8番
504
レッドファルク
40
1261
(1.5)
3-3
37.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
7 黒鹿毛
先
ジェニュイン プレサレ ナックオンウッド (シャンハイ) |
石川慎 54K
佐賀 手島勝
25
10
|
8 | 1週 |
佐賀 12.21 不 右 1800
つばき特別B-2組
9/10
9/10
6人
鮫島克 54K
4番
470
キョウワカイザ
25
2035
(5.5)
5-4-8
43.7
|
大井 07.08 稍 右 1600
C3七 八 九
13/13
13/13
11人
笹川翼 54K
8番
471
セユウランサー
-1
1469
(3.5)
2-2-4
44.1
|
大井 06.24 不 右 1600
C3七 八
13/13
13/13
6人
笹川翼 54K
4番
478
カットイッタウト
-1
1479
(3.4)
1-1-2
44.1
|
大井 06.02 良 右 1600
C3八 九 十
8/12
8/12
4人
笹川翼 54K
2番
473
ハシルテンシ
15
1458
(0.9)
4-4-4
40.3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
セン
4 黒鹿毛
先
レギュラーメンバー テッド マイネミニヨン (アグネスデジタル) |
竹吉徹 56K
佐賀 山田義
103
76
|
2 | 1週 |
佐賀 12.21 不 右 1800
つばき特別B-2組
2/10
2/10
1人
竹吉徹 56K
2番
444
キョウワカイザ
76
1587
(0.7)
1-1-1
40.5
|
佐賀 11.30 不 右 1750
初冬特別B-1組B・
2/12
2/12
2人
竹吉徹 56K
1番
441
ダイワボルト
103
1517
(0.6)
1-1-1
39.5
|
佐賀 11.15 良 右 1400
B-3組
1/10
1/10
2人
竹吉徹 56K
7番
438
シゲルカニザ
59
1305
(0.3)
4-4-4
39.0
|
佐賀 10.26 良 右 1400
オッズパーク杯B-3
1/10
1/10
2人
竹吉徹 56K
6番
434
シゲルカニザ
65
1291
(0.1)
5-5-2
38.2
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
サクラバクシンオー ドントタッチミー モアマイガール (フジキセキ) |
倉富隆 56K
佐賀 土井道
63
62
|
5 | 1週 |
佐賀 12.20 不 右 1400
師走賞オープン
2/11
2/11
1人
田中直 56K
9番
458
マンハッタンヘン
62
1295
(1.0)
6-6-4
38.2
|
佐賀 12.06 不 右 1400
久住山賞オープン
2/10
2/10
3人
倉富隆 56K
8番
456
タカノアラエビ
59
1305
(0.1)
4-3-2
38.1
|
佐賀 11.15 良 右 1400
霜月特別B-1組
3/12
3/12
1人
倉富隆 56K
4番
455
タカノアラエビ
63
1300
(0.4)
6-6-4
38.7
|
佐賀 11.01 良 右 1400
英彦山賞オープン
2/11
2/11
2人
倉富隆 56K
2番
454
マイネルプレシ
63
1293
(0.1)
4-5-3
39.2
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
8 黒鹿毛
先
ストラヴィンスキー コスモグレイス ハイヌーン (フジキセキ) |
岩永千 53K
佐賀 西久政
46
30
|
4 | 連闘 |
佐賀 12.28 稍 右 1400
ホークス杯A2
7/9
7/9
6人
岩永千 53K
7番
470
ゴールドペ
46
1310
(1.5)
7-7-7
38.1
|
佐賀 12.14 不 右 1400
A2
6/7
6/7
4人
岩永千 53K
7番
463
ゴールドペ
32
1345
(3.7)
5-5-6
41.0
|
園田 11.14 良 右 1400
C2一3歳以上
12/12
12/12
8人
渡瀬和 54K
12番
470
ワイエムテイラー
19
1344
(3.1)
1-3-5
42.8
|
園田 10.22 重 右 1400
C1二3歳以上
9/12
9/12
9人
渡瀬和 54K
11番
465
カシノサトラッフ
24
1332
(1.4)
2-3-6
41.1
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
スペシャルウィーク レディメイアン パープルデージ (デインヒル) |
川島拓 54K
佐賀 土井道
60
45
|
7 | 1週 |
佐賀 12.21 不 右 1800
つばき特別B-2組
7/10
7/10
5人
川島拓 54K
7番
456
キョウワカイザ
36
2025
(4.5)
4-5-7
42.8
|
笠松 11.26 不 右 1600
木の葉賞A4特選
8/10
8/10
9人
湯前良 54K
2番
465
ゴッドスピ
34
1443
(2.3)
7-6-7
41.1
|
笠松 11.12 良 右 1600
虎渓山賞A4特選
8/10
8/10
7人
湯前良 54K
10番
465
ハヌルソンムル
51
1430
(0.5)
3-3-2
38.6
|
笠松 10.30 良 右 1800
東海クラウンA1B級
4/7
4/7
6人
湯前良 54K
1番
463
バンダムミュ
60
1581
(0.8)
4-5-3
37.4
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
6 鹿毛
先
デュランダル マイネルプレジャー ヴォルピア (Ski Champ) |
鮫島克 56K
佐賀 西久政
66
59
|
3 | 3週 |
佐賀 12.06 不 右 1400
久住山賞オープン
4/10
4/10
2人
鮫島克 56K
10番
493
タカノアラエビ
56
1309
(0.5)
2-2-3
38.6
|
佐賀 11.15 良 右 1400
霜月特別B-1組
2/12
2/12
3人
石川慎 56K
6番
491
タカノアラエビ
66
1296
(0.0)
5-5-2
38.5
|
佐賀 11.01 良 右 1400
英彦山賞オープン
1/11
1/11
5人
石川慎 56K
11番
486
ドントタッチミ
64
1292
(0.1)
3-2-2
39.6
|
高知 09.07 不 右 1300
A-2
4/8
4/8
2人
嬉勝則 56K
6番
488
ヒロカミヒメ
51
1238
(0.6)
2-2-4
39.4
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
5 栗毛
先
オレハマッテルゼ エッフェル メガクラム (ピルサドスキー) |
長田進 56K
佐賀 中野博
61
48
|
6 | 1週 |
佐賀 12.20 不 右 1400
師走賞オープン
4/11
4/11
7人
長田進 56K
6番
529
マンハッタンヘン
61
1297
(1.2)
2-2-3
39.0
|
佐賀 11.30 不 右 1750
初冬特別B-1組B・
12/12
12/12
7人
長田進 56K
4番
527
ダイワボルト
19
1595
(8.4)
3-5-11
46.3
|
佐賀 11.15 良 右 1400
霜月特別B-1組
5/12
5/12
5人
長田進 56K
7番
520
タカノアラエビ
55
1311
(1.5)
4-2-3
40.3
|
佐賀 10.25 良 右 1800
錦秋特別B-1組
9/11
9/11
5人
長田進 56K
6番
520
ヒカルプリンス
57
2006
(2.5)
2-3-5
41.2
|
|
|