1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 鹿毛
逃
キングヘイロー キョウワアライヴ キョウワジェイド (オペラハウス) |
島崎和 54K
笠松 鈴木良
46
39
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 10.31 良 右 1400
てまり菊特別C1(イ
5/10
5/10
4人
島崎和 54K
1番
476
セーヌブルー
40
1299
(0.4)
1-1-1
38.7
|
笠松 10.16 良 右 1600
ポイント還元・楽天競
6/10
6/10
5人
島崎和 54K
7番
479
カクテルフォンテ
32
1449
(1.7)
1-1-1
39.3
|
笠松 09.26 稍 右 1400
サラ系B6・C3組B
3/8
3/8
4人
島崎和 55K
4番
476
カーラノーチェ
46
1293
(1.4)
1-1-1
39.1
|
名古屋 09.19 良 右 1400
サラB9組
2/9
2/9
3人
島崎和 54K
5番
475
カピタン
36
1305
(0.1)
1-1-1
38.7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
ウインラディウス ナデシコウイン ダンシングマートル (ブラックタイアフェアー) |
森島貴 54K
笠松 笹野博
39
36
|
10 | 3週 |
笠松 10.16 良 右 1400
高山賞C2特選(イ)
10/10
10/10
9人
森島貴 54K
3番
438
アルジャン
29
1310
(2.7)
1-3-5
42.3
|
笠松 09.24 良 右 1400
サラ系B5組
6/9
6/9
8人
森島貴 54K
3番
438
スターサファイア
37
1302
(1.9)
3-8-7
38.8
|
笠松 08.14 不 右 1400
サラ系B6・C3組B
7/7
7/7
6人
森島貴 55K
7番
454
ガンバルデ
39
1313
(1.4)
1-1-2
41.4
|
笠松 07.17 良 右 1400
サラ系B7・C3組B
5/7
5/7
5人
島崎和 55K
5番
449
マルヨコマキ
37
1296
(1.0)
4-6-7
39.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
ジャイアントレッカー アートオブネヴアー アマランス (サンデーサイレンス) |
藤原幹 54K
笠松 柳江仁
58
49
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 10.30 良 右 1600
サラ系C13組特選
1/10
1/10
1人
藤原幹 54K
10番
410
ブルジュボ
45
1451
(0.7)
3-2-2
39.8
|
笠松 10.17 良 右 1600
第7回日本ベンダーネ
2/10
2/10
2人
藤原幹 54.5K
1番
419
ベルベットメ
43
1450
(1.4)
3-3-3
39.4
|
笠松 09.25 重 右 1400
なでしこ特別C12(
1/9
1/9
3人
藤原幹 54K
6番
416
バライロノジ
58
1288
(0.5)
2-2-1
38.6
|
笠松 08.25 稍 右 800
サラ系C19組牝馬
1/9
1/9
1人
藤原幹 54K
8番
414
アイファーパロ
49
496
(0.5)
5-3
35.7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
トワイニング サチノトワイエース ハーバーランタン (ボストンハーバー) |
筒井勇 56K
笠松 笹野博
49
31
|
4 | 連闘 |
名古屋 11.07 稍 右 1400
サラC3組
6/9
6/9
6人
筒井勇 56K
1番
438
ビービーダ
23
1326
(3.8)
9-8-8
40.3
|
笠松 10.31 良 右 1600
十六銀行たまるンバ杯
7/10
7/10
3人
横川怜 56K
6番
436
ベルベットメ
49
1434
(1.3)
5-5-3
38.7
|
笠松 10.16 良 右 1600
ポイント還元・楽天競
5/10
5/10
7人
大塚研 56K
8番
434
カクテルフォンテ
32
1448
(1.6)
8-7-7
38.0
|
名古屋 10.03 良 右 1400
サラC3組
6/11
6/11
1人
筒井勇 56K
9番
435
コンクエスト
20
1328
(2.2)
4-3-4
42.2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
アグネスタキオン アイアムイシュタル アイアムエンジェル (ボストンハーバー) |
大原浩 54K
笠松 法理勝
60
55
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 10.31 良 右 1600
十六銀行たまるンバ杯
2/10
2/10
2人
大原浩 54K
7番
456
ベルベットメ
55
1428
(0.7)
4-6-5
38.3
|
笠松 10.16 良 右 1400
高山賞C2特選(イ)
3/10
3/10
2人
大原浩 54K
5番
457
アルジャン
48
1285
(0.2)
6-6-4
38.5
|
笠松 09.26 稍 右 1600
萩特別C1(イ)
2/9
2/9
1人
大原浩 54.5K
8番
454
カクテルフォンテ
58
1425
(0.2)
3-4-3
37.8
|
笠松 08.28 稍 右 1400
蛭ヶ野特別C1(イ)
1/9
1/9
2人
佐藤友 54K
5番
462
ノンブルドー
60
1284
(0.0)
5-5-3
38.5
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
タイムパラドックス オグリストーム サツキアラシ (キャロルハウス) |
吉井友 56K
笠松 山中輝
40
37
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 10.30 良 右 1400
一文字菊特別C12(
1/9
1/9
2人
吉井友 56K
2番
390
スカイマーシャル
32
1321
(0.1)
4-6-6
38.3
|
笠松 10.17 良 右 1600
第7回日本ベンダーネ
3/10
3/10
5人
吉井友 56K
6番
388
ベルベットメ
40
1453
(1.7)
4-4-4
39.7
|
笠松 09.25 不 右 1400
サラ系C15組
1/9
1/9
1人
吉井友 56K
4番
390
スズランクリー
36
1316
(0.5)
7-7-5
39.4
|
笠松 09.12 良 右 1400
夕月夜賞C15特選(
2/9
2/9
1人
吉井友 56K
5番
390
バライロノジ
38
1328
(1.1)
7-5-5
40.0
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
先
リンカーン アメリカンドラゴン ハンナフレグランス (Favorite Trick) |
藤田玄 53K
笠松 藤田正
40
26
|
9 | 1週 |
笠松 10.30 良 右 1400
サラ系C11・14C
1/9
1/9
2人
島崎和 57K
9番
453
スズランクリー
28
1326
(0.2)
1-1-1
40.1
|
笠松 10.17 良 右 1400
サラ系C11・14C
9/10
9/10
1人
島崎和 57K
8番
452
ドレミ
9
1348
(2.7)
1-1-2
42.6
|
名古屋 10.01 良 右 1400
サラC8組
4/12
4/12
7人
山下雅 54K
3番
452
ダイヤパッシ
25
1331
(1.5)
6-7-6
40.4
|
笠松 09.25 不 右 1400
サラ系C11組
3/9
3/9
3人
丸山真 56K
4番
454
アルファンタスト
40
1311
(0.2)
1-1-1
39.6
|
|||
7 | 8 |
セン
7 鹿毛
差
ワイルドラッシュ エイシンラッシャー ビューティーコンテスト (Singspiel) |
湯前良 56K
笠松 水野善
53
46
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 10.31 良 右 1600
十六銀行たまるンバ杯
3/10
3/10
6人
湯前良 56K
10番
458
ベルベットメ
53
1430
(0.9)
8-8-9
37.8
|
笠松 10.16 良 右 1400
高山賞C2特選(イ)
2/10
2/10
8人
湯前良 56K
10番
457
アルジャン
49
1284
(0.1)
8-8-7
38.0
|
笠松 08.28 稍 右 1400
サラ系C2組特選
2/8
2/8
5人
湯前良 56K
5番
456
カクテルフォンテ
46
1302
(0.4)
4-4-3
38.7
|
笠松 07.04 重 右 1400
付知峡特別C1(イ)
8/10
8/10
10人
湯前良 56K
4番
456
ヤマニンデリシ
35
1300
(2.8)
8-8-9
38.8
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
追
ファンタスティックライト ミスウィスコンシン グリーンベイ (Jade Robbery) |
花本正 54K
笠松 加藤幸
47
39
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 10.31 良 右 1600
十六銀行たまるンバ杯
9/10
9/10
10人
花本正 54K
1番
388
ベルベットメ
47
1436
(1.5)
10-10-10
37.5
|
笠松 10.16 良 右 1400
高山賞C2特選(イ)
9/10
9/10
10人
花本正 54K
1番
387
アルジャン
38
1298
(1.5)
7-7-9
39.4
|
名古屋 10.03 良 右 1400
浜菊特別C1
8/11
8/11
6人
筒井勇 54K
2番
387
スマートパラコ
24
1322
(1.6)
10-10-8
39.3
|
笠松 09.26 稍 右 1600
萩特別C1(イ)
6/9
6/9
3人
東川公 54K
1番
394
カクテルフォンテ
45
1440
(1.7)
8-8-7
38.3
|
|||
8 | 10 |
セン
4 黒鹿毛
差
オペラハウス セイカクロノス サンデーズシス (Halo) |
横川怜 56K
笠松 笹野博
52
40
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 10.31 良 右 1400
てまり菊特別C1(イ
4/10
4/10
3人
横川怜 56K
2番
393
セーヌブルー
42
1297
(0.2)
6-6-4
37.4
|
笠松 10.16 良 右 1600
サラ系C4組
1/10
1/10
1人
藤原幹 56K
3番
391
ホワイトタイガ
36
1444
(0.0)
4-4-3
39.7
|
笠松 09.26 稍 右 1600
サラ系C4組
3/8
3/8
3人
藤原幹 56K
3番
388
ラナキラリオ
52
1432
(1.5)
5-5-3
38.2
|
名古屋 09.19 良 右 1400
サラC2組
3/10
3/10
3人
筒井勇 56K
3番
393
スマートパラコ
31
1314
(0.1)
8-7-4
40.4
|
|
|