1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
スニッツェル ロイヤルネイチャー ノースソング (アンバーシヤダイ) |
丸山真 54K
愛知 伊藤己
18
13
|
8 | 連闘 |
名古屋 11.06 稍 右 1400
サラC4組
8/10
8/10
10人
丸山真 54K
10番
439
サザンドリー
8
1350
(4.4)
6-7-9
41.1
|
名古屋 10.24 稍 右 1400
サラC2組
8/10
8/10
9人
丸山真 54K
10番
441
サンマルダーム
18
1323
(3.0)
3-4-5
40.0
|
名古屋 10.10 良 右 1400
本宮新橋賞C13
8/10
8/10
10人
丸山真 54K
8番
438
マルイチスクワー
12
1349
(3.8)
5-5-8
41.8
|
名古屋 10.03 良 右 1400
つきねこはいつまでも
9/10
9/10
9人
八木直 51K
3番
436
ハナビクイーン
12
1343
(6.0)
4-7-7
42.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 栗毛
追
Any Given Saturday ゴールデンステッキ Riviera Colleen (Dehere) |
東川公 56K
笠松 後藤正
54
33
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 10.31 良 右 1400
サラ系B6・C3組B
6/9
6/9
5人
東川公 56K
1番
482
メイショウジン
37
1303
(1.0)
4-5-5
38.4
|
金沢 10.12 良 右 1700
東海北陸交流 金沢城
12/12
12/12
8人
東川公 56K
9番
478
エイシンスバル
54
1539
(1.9)
11-11-12
39.8
|
笠松 09.26 稍 右 1400
サラ系B6・C3組B
5/8
5/8
2人
東川公 57K
2番
493
カーラノーチェ
40
1300
(2.1)
7-7-6
37.7
|
J新潟 05.04 良 芝左 2890
障害4歳未勝利
13/14
13/14
6人
西谷誠 59K
9番
494
ニシノメイゲツ
-1
3162
(5.1)
12-13-13
非計測
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ジャングルポケット ヒラボクファイター カネトシディザイア (フジキセキ) |
安部幸 56K
愛知 角田輝
35
30
|
1 | 連闘 |
名古屋 11.07 良 右 1400
サラC2組
2/9
2/9
1人
安部幸 56K
6番
465
トワイニングウ
23
1324
(0.2)
8-5-3
39.9
|
名古屋 10.23 不 右 1400
シルバーブーツ賞C
4/11
4/11
4人
赤岡修 56K
7番
465
エクセルギー
32
1291
(0.5)
7-7-6
38.3
|
名古屋 09.19 良 右 1600
野牡丹特別C1
3/10
3/10
1人
安部幸 56K
10番
450
メネフネ
31
1461
(1.3)
5-6-3
41.1
|
名古屋 09.10 良 右 1400
サラC2組
1/10
1/10
1人
安部幸 56K
9番
450
ササノハサラサラ
35
1313
(0.8)
6-6-4
39.9
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 栗毛
逃
サクラバクシンオー リトルマドンナ リトルグローリアス (キンググローリアス) |
大原浩 54K
笠松 田口輝
56
48
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 10.31 良 右 1400
サラ系B6・C3組B
3/9
3/9
1人
大原浩 54K
8番
474
メイショウジン
43
1296
(0.3)
1-1-1
38.2
|
笠松 10.16 良 右 1600
ポイント還元・楽天競
2/10
2/10
2人
大原浩 54K
9番
471
カクテルフォンテ
39
1441
(0.9)
2-2-3
38.1
|
笠松 09.23 良 右 1600
まねき馬倶楽部in笠
1/10
1/10
1人
大原浩 54K
1番
477
ファイアスクリー
52
1432
(0.6)
2-1-1
39.3
|
笠松 08.28 稍 右 1400
蛭ヶ野特別C1(イ)
3/9
3/9
3人
大原浩 54K
2番
471
アイアムイシュタ
56
1289
(0.5)
1-1-1
39.5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
セン
5 鹿毛
先
Harlan’s Holiday サウンドメジャー Di Machine (Digression) |
持原大 56K
愛知 田中敏
30
25
|
3 | 連闘 |
名古屋 11.07 良 右 1400
サラC2組
3/9
3/9
2人
持原大 56K
1番
461
トワイニングウ
23
1324
(0.2)
4-4-5
39.9
|
名古屋 10.23 不 右 1400
シルバーブーツ賞C
5/11
5/11
6人
的場文 56K
9番
465
エクセルギー
30
1294
(0.8)
2-2-2
39.1
|
名古屋 10.10 良 右 1400
本宮新橋賞C13
2/10
2/10
2人
持原大 56K
1番
471
マルイチスクワー
27
1323
(1.2)
4-4-5
39.3
|
名古屋 10.03 良 右 1400
サラC3組
5/11
5/11
4人
持原大 56K
1番
469
コンクエスト
21
1327
(2.1)
3-5-6
41.7
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
タップダンスシチー オグリピンク オグリピンキー (トニービン) |
吉井友 54K
笠松 山中輝
51
38
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 10.31 良 右 1400
サラ系B6・C3組B
5/9
5/9
8人
筒井勇 54K
3番
405
メイショウジン
40
1299
(0.6)
8-7-7
36.7
|
笠松 10.16 良 右 1400
サラ系B5・C3組B
8/10
8/10
6人
小谷周 54K
8番
405
ノンブルドー
34
1304
(1.6)
8-9-10
38.2
|
笠松 09.26 稍 右 1600
サラ系C4組
4/8
4/8
6人
大原浩 54K
1番
407
ラナキラリオ
51
1433
(1.6)
6-6-5
38.0
|
名古屋 09.18 良 右 1400
サラC5組
4/10
4/10
1人
大原浩 54K
10番
408
キチ
25
1331
(0.6)
9-8-6
40.3
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
サイレントディール デザートフラワー ルーベラ (Crafty Prospector) |
藤原幹 54K
笠松 柳江仁
49
42
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 10.31 良 右 1600
十六銀行たまるンバ杯
6/10
6/10
7人
藤原幹 54K
9番
490
ベルベットメ
49
1434
(1.3)
2-2-1
39.3
|
笠松 10.16 良 右 1600
ポイント還元・楽天競
4/10
4/10
4人
藤原幹 54K
6番
490
カクテルフォンテ
34
1446
(1.4)
4-4-5
38.3
|
笠松 09.26 稍 右 1400
サラ系C5組C5b
1/6
1/6
1人
藤原幹 54K
2番
485
グッドモーニ
40
1300
(0.2)
3-3-4
38.4
|
笠松 08.28 稍 右 1400
蛭ヶ野特別C1(イ)
7/9
7/9
6人
藤原幹 54K
1番
474
アイアムイシュタ
44
1304
(2.0)
4-4-4
40.5
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
フサイチコンコルド マイハマペガサス ワカシェーバー (リンドシェーバー) |
八木直 51K
愛知 安部弘
23
21
|
7 | 連闘 |
名古屋 11.06 稍 右 1400
サラC4組
5/10
5/10
6人
友森翔 54K
5番
481
サザンドリー
16
1337
(3.1)
5-4-5
41.0
|
名古屋 10.24 稍 右 1400
サラC2組
5/10
5/10
4人
八木直 51K
5番
479
サンマルダーム
20
1320
(2.7)
5-5-4
39.3
|
名古屋 10.10 良 右 1400
本宮新橋賞C13
3/10
3/10
5人
友森翔 54K
2番
477
マルイチスクワー
23
1330
(1.9)
7-6-4
39.8
|
名古屋 10.03 良 右 1400
つきねこはいつまでも
5/10
5/10
8人
横川怜 54K
7番
475
ハナビクイーン
23
1324
(4.1)
5-5-6
41.2
|
|
|