1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
7 鹿毛
追
シックスセンス スーパーナチュラル サンタカタリナ (ガダボート) |
鈴木麻 50K
岩手 平沢芳
20
17
|
10 | 連闘 |
盛岡 10.19 稍 左 1400
C2五組
10/10
10/10
7人
★鈴木麻 50K
3番
421
マツリダノブ
19
1299
(2.2)
10-10
39.6
|
盛岡 10.12 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2六組
9/10
9/10
9人
★鈴木麻 50K
7番
419
アオリンゴ
16
1305
(1.5)
8-9
40.0
|
盛岡 10.05 良 左 1400
C2六組
5/8
5/8
6人
★鈴木麻 50K
7番
417
ビューティフル
20
1305
(1.9)
8-8
38.7
|
盛岡 09.27 良 左 1200
一般戦 C2三組
10/10
10/10
5人
関本淳 54K
5番
415
ヤマニンアルダ
14
1174
(1.3)
8-9
39.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ジャングルポケット リリアーナ ベレッツァ (フジキセキ) |
木村暁 54K
岩手 及川良
24
20
|
1 | 連闘 |
盛岡 10.19 稍 左 1400
C2五組
6/10
6/10
10人
木村暁 54K
4番
448
マツリダノブ
24
1290
(1.3)
9-8
38.9
|
盛岡 10.11 良 左 1200
一般戦 C2四組
3/8
3/8
6人
陶文峰 54K
7番
447
ヒトシレズ
23
1166
(1.0)
1-1
37.1
|
盛岡 10.05 良 左 1400
C2六組
7/8
7/8
8人
木村暁 54K
1番
447
ビューティフル
18
1307
(2.1)
5-6
39.6
|
盛岡 09.29 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2二組
7/7
7/7
7人
木村暁 54K
7番
444
セイントローズ
14
1320
(3.7)
6-6
41.5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
3 栗毛
差
リンカーン シンウン オーロラマキシマム (メジロアルダン) |
山本政 56K
岩手 櫻田樹
37
23
|
9 | 連闘 |
盛岡 10.19 稍 左 1400
C2五組
8/10
8/10
9人
山本政 56K
8番
421
マツリダノブ
21
1295
(1.8)
8-9
39.4
|
盛岡 10.12 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2六組
10/10
10/10
10人
菅原辰 56K
3番
423
アオリンゴ
13
1310
(2.0)
6-7
42.0
|
盛岡 10.05 良 芝左 1600
C2
4/8
4/8
7人
山本政 56K
8番
422
マイネルファラオ
37
1419
(0.5)
1-1
37.4
|
盛岡 09.27 良 左 1200
一般戦 C2三組
2/10
2/10
4人
山本政 56K
2番
420
ヤマニンアルダ
19
1163
(0.2)
5-4
38.7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
ステイゴールド マイネカグヤヒメ シャイニングムーン (エリシオ) |
大坪慎 54K
岩手 高橋純
31
26
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.13 良 左 1400
岩手スバル レヴォー
6/9
6/9
6人
大坪慎 54K
4番
400
エントラール
25
1295
(2.5)
4-4
40.0
|
盛岡 10.04 良 左 1200
C2九組
1/8
1/8
3人
大坪慎 54K
2番
396
シャイニーピュ
24
1147
(0.2)
2-1
38.4
|
盛岡 09.29 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2三組
3/7
3/7
4人
大坪慎 54K
5番
398
サンファーゴ
31
1291
(0.7)
2-2
40.4
|
盛岡 09.20 良 左 1200
C2十二組
1/9
1/9
1人
大坪慎 54K
6番
396
デルマヨッチャ
24
1149
(0.3)
2-2
37.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
ファスリエフ ランデックセブン ティークリッパー (トニービン) |
山本紀 56K
岩手 櫻田樹
26
24
|
7 | 連闘 |
盛岡 10.19 稍 左 1400
C2五組
9/10
9/10
5人
山本聡 56K
1番
514
マツリダノブ
21
1295
(1.8)
5-5
40.2
|
盛岡 10.13 良 左 1400
岩手スバル レヴォー
7/9
7/9
9人
山本政 56K
2番
516
エントラール
25
1295
(2.5)
6-6
39.0
|
盛岡 10.05 良 左 1400
C2六組
3/8
3/8
5人
山本政 56K
5番
515
ビューティフル
26
1293
(0.7)
4-4
39.9
|
盛岡 09.21 良 左 1400
C2六組
6/9
6/9
9人
高松亮 56K
3番
517
パレントゥチェ
22
1295
(2.2)
4-4
39.4
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤムーン ディアザイン シルクユニバーサル (ブライアンズタイム) |
菊地康 56K
岩手 畠山信
26
23
|
4 | 連闘 |
盛岡 10.19 稍 左 1400
C2六組
7/9
7/9
8人
菊地康 56K
7番
482
ビューロクラー
24
1289
(2.4)
8-6
39.6
|
盛岡 10.12 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2六組
6/10
6/10
8人
大坪慎 56K
1番
480
アオリンゴ
20
1298
(0.8)
5-3
40.1
|
盛岡 10.05 良 左 1400
C2六組
4/8
4/8
7人
菊地康 56K
8番
480
ビューティフル
26
1293
(0.7)
6-5
39.1
|
盛岡 09.28 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2六組
5/10
5/10
10人
菊地康 56K
2番
474
ヒシダニエル
20
1304
(1.1)
10-9
38.9
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
5 栗毛
逃
キングヘイロー オーミアマルフィ オーミセシル (サンダーガルチ) |
齋藤雄 54K
岩手 城地俊
27
19
|
8 | 連闘 |
盛岡 10.20 良 左 1400
C2四組
6/10
6/10
8人
大坪慎 54K
9番
441
トーワクリステル
17
1301
(1.4)
1-4
41.0
|
盛岡 10.11 良 左 1200
一般戦 C2四組
5/8
5/8
5人
齋藤雄 54K
6番
434
ヒトシレズ
21
1171
(1.5)
1-3
37.0
|
水沢 09.07 良 右 1400
C2七組
7/9
7/9
7人
齋藤雄 54K
8番
435
ポワドサント
27
1327
(3.5)
3-3-4
41.9
|
盛岡 08.03 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2三組
10/10
10/10
5人
齋藤雄 54K
1番
434
レディースワロ
12
1300
(1.5)
1-1
40.7
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
エアジハード タマニカテレバ パレスルビー (リンドシェーバー) |
関本淳 54K
岩手 晴山厚
26
23
|
5 | 連闘 |
盛岡 10.19 稍 左 1400
C2五組
7/10
7/10
8人
高橋悠 54K
9番
490
マツリダノブ
22
1293
(1.6)
3-6
40.1
|
盛岡 10.11 良 左 1200
一般戦 C2四組
2/8
2/8
3人
関本淳 54K
1番
485
ヒトシレズ
26
1162
(0.6)
6-4
37.8
|
盛岡 10.05 良 左 1400
C2六組
8/8
8/8
4人
山本聡 54K
6番
489
ビューティフル
17
1308
(2.2)
2-3
41.2
|
盛岡 09.29 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2二組
5/7
5/7
4人
山本聡 54K
5番
488
セイントローズ
26
1299
(1.6)
2-2
40.3
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
アグネスデジタル アートプリズム モノトーン (ミシル) |
高橋悠 54K
岩手 佐々由
23
15
|
2 | 連闘 |
盛岡 10.19 稍 左 1400
C2六組
8/9
8/9
3人
高橋悠 54K
2番
442
ビューロクラー
21
1295
(3.0)
2-3
41.1
|
盛岡 10.11 良 左 1200
一般戦 C2六組
1/8
1/8
1人
村上忍 54K
8番
440
スマッシングタ
23
1166
(0.6)
2-1
38.6
|
盛岡 10.04 良 左 1200
C2九組
7/8
7/8
1人
村上忍 54K
1番
443
マイネカグヤヒ
17
1163
(1.6)
1-1
40.2
|
J新潟 08.10 稍 芝左 2000
3歳未勝利
17/18
17/18
16人
田中勝 54K
4番
438
ディールフロー
-1
2036
(2.9)
12-13-15
38.0
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
5 芦毛
先
アドマイヤコジーン イイジャン ワスレナイデ (フレンチデピュティ) |
坂口裕 54K
岩手 村上実
22
19
|
6 | 連闘 |
盛岡 10.19 稍 左 1400
C2六組
9/9
9/9
9人
坂口裕 54K
5番
443
ビューロクラー
20
1297
(3.2)
4-5
40.9
|
盛岡 10.11 良 左 1200
一般戦 C2四組
4/8
4/8
2人
村上忍 54K
2番
438
ヒトシレズ
22
1169
(1.3)
4-5
37.5
|
盛岡 09.28 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2六組
9/10
9/10
7人
山本政 54K
9番
440
ヒシダニエル
16
1312
(1.9)
1-1
41.3
|
盛岡 09.21 良 左 1400
震災復興 子ども達に
5/9
5/9
4人
村上忍 54K
2番
436
ヤマタケデュッ
17
1305
(1.6)
1-2
40.2
|
|
|