1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
オレハマッテルゼ チョチョイノチョイ リアルキサラ (ムーンバラッド) |
菅原辰 56K
岩手 佐々由
18
15
|
8 | 連闘 |
盛岡 10.18 稍 左 1200
C2十組
7/9
7/9
8人
菅原辰 56K
5番
468
リコーココヘット
12
1172
(2.4)
7-8
39.6
|
盛岡 10.04 良 左 1200
C2十組
4/8
4/8
7人
菅原辰 56K
7番
463
ランドグロー
15
1166
(3.1)
5-6
39.2
|
盛岡 09.28 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2七組
8/10
8/10
10人
木村暁 56K
2番
466
ヤマニンジュニ
18
1308
(3.0)
9-9
40.4
|
盛岡 09.20 良 左 1200
C2十一組
5/10
5/10
7人
菅原辰 56K
8番
462
エントラール
16
1165
(2.1)
5-5
38.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
3 芦毛
差
ダンスインザダーク タケデンカイザー グランドアルシュ (タイキシャトル) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 晴山厚
20
17
|
4 | 連闘 |
盛岡 10.19 稍 左 1200
C2九組
10/10
10/10
8人
菅原辰 56K
6番
484
ヴェアリアスハ
13
1171
(2.9)
9-9
38.4
|
盛岡 10.04 良 左 1200
C2九組
5/8
5/8
6人
菅原辰 56K
7番
489
マイネカグヤヒ
19
1159
(1.2)
8-7
38.1
|
盛岡 09.27 稍 左 1200
一般戦 C2六組
1/9
1/9
3人
山本聡 56K
6番
485
グランデラー
20
1161
(0.3)
2-2
38.1
|
盛岡 09.20 良 左 1200
C2十二組
8/9
8/9
7人
菅原辰 56K
4番
487
マイネカグヤヒ
15
1168
(1.9)
9-8
37.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
カーム ショウブテスコ ボールドテスコ (サルノキング) |
山本政 54K
岩手 佐藤雅
19
15
|
5 | 連闘 |
盛岡 10.18 稍 左 1200
C2十組
9/9
9/9
9人
齋藤雄 54K
3番
462
リコーココヘット
10
1177
(2.9)
6-7
40.2
|
盛岡 10.04 良 左 1200
C2十一組
4/8
4/8
5人
村上忍 54K
1番
456
デルマヨッチャ
15
1167
(2.0)
3-2
39.5
|
盛岡 09.27 稍 左 1200
一般戦 C2五組
4/9
4/9
8人
村上忍 54K
1番
456
テンショウライト
17
1168
(2.0)
5-3
39.4
|
水沢 09.13 良 右 1300
一般戦 C2六組
7/9
7/9
9人
高松亮 54K
8番
466
ヒトシレズ
19
1278
(3.6)
7-5-7
42.0
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
アドマイヤジャパン ピュアジャパン スカイハイ (Silver Hawk) |
鈴木麻 50K
岩手 村上実
31
21
|
3 | 連闘 |
盛岡 10.19 稍 左 1200
C2九組
7/10
7/10
9人
陶文峰 54K
8番
410
ヴェアリアスハ
20
1158
(1.6)
6-5
38.1
|
盛岡 10.11 良 左 1200
一般戦 C2六組
6/8
6/8
6人
菅原辰 54K
2番
408
アートプリズ
17
1178
(1.2)
6-6
38.9
|
盛岡 09.28 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2七組
10/10
10/10
8人
村上忍 54K
7番
408
ヤマニンジュニ
14
1315
(3.7)
7-8
41.9
|
水沢 09.13 良 右 1300
一般戦 C2六組
5/9
5/9
5人
菊地康 54K
1番
403
ヒトシレズ
31
1263
(2.1)
5-7-5
40.6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
ゼンノロブロイ スマッシングダウト マチカネタマカズラ (Kingmambo) |
坂口裕 54K
岩手 菅原勲
20
18
|
1 | 連闘 |
盛岡 10.19 稍 左 1200
C2九組
6/10
6/10
7人
南郷家 54K
7番
505
ヴェアリアスハ
20
1158
(1.6)
8-8
37.5
|
盛岡 10.11 良 左 1200
一般戦 C2六組
2/8
2/8
4人
坂口裕 54K
5番
503
アートプリズ
20
1172
(0.6)
3-3
38.9
|
盛岡 10.04 良 左 1200
C2十組
6/8
6/8
6人
坂口裕 54K
3番
505
ランドグロー
14
1169
(3.4)
7-7
39.1
|
盛岡 09.27 稍 左 1200
一般戦 C2五組
3/9
3/9
1人
坂口裕 54K
2番
500
テンショウライト
19
1164
(1.6)
3-3
39.2
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
メイショウボーラー メスイドール エリモラフィーネ (フジキセキ) |
陶文峰 54K
岩手 及川良
16
14
|
9 | 連闘 |
盛岡 10.19 稍 左 1200
C2九組
8/10
8/10
10人
菊地康 54K
10番
393
ヴェアリアスハ
16
1165
(2.3)
5-7
38.9
|
盛岡 10.11 良 左 1200
一般戦 C2六組
7/8
7/8
7人
木村暁 54K
1番
390
アートプリズ
15
1183
(1.7)
5-4
39.6
|
盛岡 10.04 良 左 1200
C2九組
8/8
8/8
8人
木村暁 54K
5番
388
マイネカグヤヒ
11
1174
(2.7)
7-8
39.9
|
盛岡 09.27 良 左 1200
一般戦 C2四組
7/9
7/9
9人
菊地康 54K
9番
388
チャンピオンハ
15
1171
(2.8)
4-5
39.3
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
3 栗毛
追
ゼンノロブロイ イレーヌ ヴィクトリーバンク (ドクターデヴィアス) |
笹川翼 54K
岩手 千博次
40
22
|
6 | 連闘 |
盛岡 10.19 稍 左 1200
C2九組
9/10
9/10
6人
★鈴木麻 50K
1番
452
ヴェアリアスハ
14
1169
(2.7)
10-10
38.3
|
盛岡 10.11 良 左 1200
一般戦 C2六組
4/8
4/8
5人
★鈴木麻 50K
6番
450
アートプリズ
19
1176
(1.0)
8-8
37.4
|
盛岡 10.05 良 芝左 1600
C2
6/7
6/7
7人
木村暁 54K
5番
448
クリノハッチャン
40
1414
(1.7)
7-7
37.7
|
盛岡 09.27 稍 左 1200
一般戦 C2五組
5/9
5/9
6人
菊地康 54K
3番
448
テンショウライト
16
1169
(2.1)
7-7
38.1
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
3 鹿毛
追
ゼンノドラゴン ワタリハヤテオー ゴールデングリン (キンググローリアス) |
菊地康 56K
岩手 及川良
8
5
|
10 | 連闘 |
盛岡 10.18 稍 左 1200
C2十一組
8/9
8/9
8人
菅原辰 56K
1番
436
ブラックグラ
5
1187
(4.2)
7-7
39.8
|
盛岡 10.11 良 左 1200
一般戦 C2七組
8/8
8/8
8人
菅原辰 56K
2番
436
ダイワジェン
3
1208
(4.5)
8-8
40.0
|
盛岡 10.04 良 左 1200
C2十一組
8/8
8/8
8人
菅原辰 56K
3番
435
デルマヨッチャ
3
1192
(4.5)
8-8
39.3
|
盛岡 09.27 稍 左 1200
一般戦 C2五組
9/9
9/9
7人
菅原俊 56K
8番
438
テンショウライト
8
1185
(3.7)
9-9
39.2
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
タニノギムレット ウインマティーニ ソウルディーバ (アドマイヤベガ) |
菅原俊 56K
岩手 佐々由
26
20
|
2 | 連闘 |
盛岡 10.18 稍 左 1200
C2十組
6/9
6/9
6人
高橋悠 56K
6番
467
リコーココヘット
17
1160
(1.2)
3-4
38.9
|
盛岡 10.13 良 左 1400
JBCイヤーOROパ
7/8
7/8
8人
菅原辰 56K
4番
472
オールドケベ
17
1308
(3.5)
8-8
39.9
|
盛岡 10.04 良 左 1200
C2十一組
3/8
3/8
3人
千田洋 56K
2番
466
デルマヨッチャ
18
1161
(1.4)
2-4
38.9
|
盛岡 09.28 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2七組
6/10
6/10
7人
千田洋 56K
3番
466
ヤマニンジュニ
26
1293
(1.5)
6-5
40.1
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
7 鹿毛
差
アルカセット ヴェロア タケノベルベット (パドスール) |
千田洋 54K
岩手 酒井仁
16
13
|
7 | 連闘 |
盛岡 10.18 稍 左 1200
C2十組
8/9
8/9
7人
千田洋 54K
7番
410
リコーココヘット
11
1174
(2.6)
7-9
39.6
|
盛岡 10.11 良 左 1200
一般戦 C2六組
8/8
8/8
8人
千田洋 54K
7番
408
アートプリズ
14
1185
(1.9)
7-7
39.5
|
盛岡 10.04 良 左 1200
C2十組
8/8
8/8
8人
南郷家 54K
5番
409
ランドグロー
12
1173
(3.8)
8-8
38.8
|
盛岡 09.27 稍 左 1200
一般戦 C2五組
6/9
6/9
5人
千田洋 54K
7番
406
テンショウライト
16
1169
(2.1)
6-6
38.9
|
|
|