1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
ブラックタキシード カシマリュウジン イーアールウィナー (アウザール) |
町田直 55K
大井 澤佳宏
70
52
|
12 | 12週 |
大井 07.31 良 右 1600
トゥインクルバースB
7/15
7/15
6人
笹川翼 57K
11番
501
ジャルディー
42
1415
(1.0)
8-10-11
38.5
|
大井 06.26 重 右 1800
ムーンビーチ賞B1一
1/12
1/12
10人
笹川翼 55K
11番
498
カガヤキダン
70
1534
(0.4)
8-5-3
38.3
|
大井 06.01 良 右 1800
ゲンマ賞B2三B3一
11/16
11/16
8人
森泰斗 57K
15番
502
コウギョウクロ
54
1553
(1.4)
10-7-6
41.0
|
大井 05.14 稍 右 1800
J交 アーバンステー
6/11
6/11
9人
笹川翼 57K
8番
501
ハブアストロー
43
1550
(0.7)
7-8-8
38.2
|
|||
1 | 2 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
フィガロ プーラヴィーダ カレンダーガール (アフリート) |
山崎誠 57K
大井 森下淳
70
53
|
9 | 12週 |
大井 07.31 重 右 1600
サンタアニタトロフィ
15/16
15/16
4人
戸崎圭 56.5K
9番
499
セイントメモリー
22
1437
(4.3)
10-12-14
42.5
|
大井 02.20 重 右 2000
金盃4上オープン重賞
取消等
吉原寛 56K
4番
|
大井 11.28 不 右 1800
勝島王冠3上オープン
1/16
1/16
1人
戸崎圭 55K
10番
485
カキツバタロイ
68
1549
(0.1)
6-6-5
39.1
|
大井 10.23 稍 右 1800
スポーツニッポン賞A
1/14
1/14
1人
戸崎圭 57K
9番
470
セントマーチ
70
1535
(0.7)
4-3-2
38.4
|
|||
2 | 3 |
牡
8 芦毛
差
シルバーチャーム ツクバチャーム ウェディングハニー (トニービン) |
楢崎功 57K
大井 佐々洋
76
68
|
8 | 14週 |
船橋 07.18 良 左 1600
文月賞A2以下
4/7
4/7
2人
御神訓 57K
5番
542
ポイントプラ
52
1418
(1.5)
4-4-4
39.7
|
船橋 06.17 良 左 1700
短夜賞A2
2/8
2/8
1人
戸崎圭 56K
7番
543
シンボリマルセ
75
1480
(0.1)
6-5-4
39.8
|
大井 04.22 稍 右 1800
アルクツールス賞A2
4/11
4/11
1人
真島大 57K
4番
543
ムサシキングオ
70
1536
(0.3)
5-3-3
39.2
|
大井 02.05 良 右 2000
金盃4上オープン重賞
2/12
2/12
7人
吉原寛 54K
10番
540
フォーティファイ
76
2069
(0.4)
5-2-2
39.4
|
|||
2 | 4 |
牡
8 鹿毛
先
Rock of Gibraltar ロードロックスター Lady Pastel (Tony Bin) |
澤田龍 57K
大井 堀千亜
42
15
|
16 | 2週 |
大井 09.30 良 右 1600
’14ムーンライトカ
9/9
9/9
4人
森泰斗 55K
1番
498
グランディオ
42
1421
(2.8)
7-7-7
40.4
|
J新潟 08.02 良 芝左 2000
佐渡S3歳上
16/16
16/16
14人
北村宏 53K
13番
496
ウイングドウ
2
2019
(3.8)
1-1
38.5
|
J中京 07.19 稍 芝左 2000
マレーシアC3歳上
11/11
11/11
10人
川須栄 57K
11番
500
クランモンタナ
-1
2092
(3.4)
2-2-2
40.0
|
J阪神 04.20 良 芝右 1800
難波S4歳上
16/16
16/16
8人
藤田伸 53K
14番
502
マコトブリジ
15
1489
(3.2)
2-2
36.9
|
|||
3 | 5 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
エイシンサンディ ハブアストロール ダイナマイトガール (ピルサドスキー) |
左海誠 55K
大井 森下淳
73
61
|
6 | 9週 |
大井 08.15 重 右 2000
オーガスト賞A2B1
3/12
3/12
4人
本橋孝 55K
10番
542
ユーロビート
73
2078
(1.2)
11-10-9
37.7
|
大井 06.26 重 右 1800
ムーンビーチ賞B1一
3/12
3/12
1人
真島大 57K
3番
531
カシマリュウジ
65
1539
(0.5)
12-10-9
38.6
|
大井 05.14 稍 右 1800
J交 アーバンステー
1/11
1/11
2人
真島大 57K
1番
537
ディアフォルテ
51
1543
(0.1)
11-11-10
37.3
|
大井 04.22 稍 右 1600
ベンジャミン賞B2三
2/13
2/13
2人
真島大 57K
9番
538
ディアフォルテ
56
1408
(0.0)
12-3-3
39.2
|
|||
3 | 6 |
牡
4 栗毛
先
ダンスインザダーク カガヤキダンスオー ロワイヤルハイネス (ノーザンテースト) |
矢野貴 57K
大井 上杉昌
69
63
|
4 | 2週 |
大井 09.29 良 右 1800
オフト新潟賞B1二B
4/9
4/9
1人
的場文 57K
5番
484
ジャクソンライ
66
1549
(0.2)
4-4-4
37.1
|
大井 08.26 良 右 1800
ギャラクシー賞B1二
1/10
1/10
1人
的場文 57K
1番
484
キタサンオーゴ
66
1539
(0.0)
1-1-1
37.8
|
大井 07.31 良 右 1600
トゥインクルバースB
2/15
2/15
1人
的場文 57K
2番
474
ジャルディー
50
1407
(0.2)
3-4-3
38.0
|
大井 07.09 稍 右 1800
デネブ賞B1二B2一
3/14
3/14
2人
的場文 57K
2番
483
プラチナタイム
69
1531
(0.5)
7-7-5
38.6
|
|||
4 | 7 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
スペシャルウィーク ナイトホークス ハートビートワルツ (ブライアンズタイム) |
本橋孝 55K
川崎 内田勝
76
63
|
11 | 8週 |
川崎 08.19 良 左 1600
J交 オーガストスタ
2/12
2/12
1人
真島大 57K
7番
469
マイネルドメニ
53
1435
(0.7)
2-2-2
38.0
|
川崎 07.03 良 左 1600
月見草特別B1二B2
1/9
1/9
1人
真島大 55K
10番
477
コウユーサクラサ
76
1419
(0.1)
6-3-3
39.1
|
川崎 06.12 不 左 1600
白百合特別B2二B3
2/14
2/14
1人
真島大 57K
4番
481
フレッシュメイト
61
1396
(0.0)
2-2-2
37.6
|
川崎 05.21 不 左 1500
青葉特別B1二B2一
5/12
5/12
2人
吉原寛 55K
2番
484
リアハッピー
60
1324
(0.3)
7-9-6
38.5
|
|||
4 | 8 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
デュランダル セントマーチ アートロマン (ラシアンルーブル) |
柏木健 57K
大井 鷹見浩
70
53
|
15 | 4週 |
大井 09.18 良 右 1600
オフトひたちなか賞A
6/8
6/8
3人
柏木健 57K
2番
478
ミラーコロ
39
1428
(0.5)
6-7-6
37.8
|
大井 08.29 不 右 1400
東京中日スポーツ賞A
7/9
7/9
1人
御神訓 57K
2番
479
カムリ
44
1279
(2.4)
5-5-5
40.3
|
大井 08.15 重 右 2000
オーガスト賞A2B1
5/12
5/12
3人
柏木健 57K
8番
478
ユーロビート
70
2081
(1.5)
3-2-2
38.7
|
大井 07.08 稍 右 1600
’14スターライトカ
2/14
2/14
7人
柏木健 57K
12番
481
グランディオ
60
1396
(0.4)
3-3-2
37.7
|
|||
5 | 9 |
牡
8 黒鹿毛
プリサイスエンド ヴェリーハード ブラシングテースト (ノーザンテースト) |
笹川翼 55K
大井 秋吉和
68
63
|
7 |
大井 09.29 良 右 1800
オフト新潟賞B1二B
取消等
本橋孝 57K
2番
|
大井 09.16 良 右 1400
デイリースポーツ賞B
1/15
1/15
5人
本橋孝 57K
11番
504
ビッグガリ
56
1266
(0.0)
9-11-12
37.7
|
大井 08.26 良 右 1800
ギャラクシー賞B1二
3/10
3/10
6人
本橋孝 57K
2番
503
カガヤキダン
65
1540
(0.1)
2-2-2
37.8
|
大井 08.15 重 右 2000
オーガスト賞A2B1
6/12
6/12
9人
楢崎功 55K
11番
497
ユーロビート
68
2083
(1.7)
8-8-8
38.4
|
||||
5 | 10 |
牡
7 栗毛
差
ロージズインメイ トーセンヤッテキタ ミスエアクラフト (Marquetry) |
張田昂 54K
浦和 小久智
68
54
|
1 | 2週 |
大井 09.29 良 右 1800
オフト新潟賞B1二B
2/9
2/9
5人
張田昂 56K
10番
525
ジャクソンライ
68
1547
(0.0)
3-2-2
37.1
|
大井 08.26 良 右 1800
ギャラクシー賞B1二
6/10
6/10
7人
張田京 57K
3番
532
カガヤキダン
53
1551
(1.2)
8-9-9
37.9
|
大井 07.08 稍 右 1600
’14スターライトカ
9/14
9/14
12人
張田昂 55K
13番
528
グランディオ
49
1408
(1.6)
8-8-8
38.1
|
大井 06.26 重 右 1800
ムーンビーチ賞B1一
9/12
9/12
5人
張田京 57K
1番
527
カシマリュウジ
46
1557
(2.3)
4-6-7
40.6
|
|||
6 | 11 |
牡
8 栗毛
追
ミレニアムバイオ アクロスジャパン スノーメイドン (Arctic Tern) |
上田健 55K
大井 渡邉和
73
52
|
13 | 21週 |
浦和 05.29 良 左 1900
エメラルドカップB1
11/11
11/11
4人
柏木健 57K
7番
536
マイネエレーナ
36
2072
(3.8)
10-10-11
40.7
|
盛岡 05.11 良 左 1600
シアンモア記念オープ
3/10
3/10
3人
吉原寛 57K
6番
529
ナムラタイタン
53
1401
(2.4)
3-2
39.0
|
大井 04.22 稍 右 1800
アルクツールス賞A2
2/11
2/11
7人
柏木健 55K
5番
532
ムサシキングオ
73
1534
(0.1)
9-8-7
38.6
|
大井 04.03 不 右 1400
北極星賞A2二B1二
5/16
5/16
9人
中村尚 55K
12番
533
ダイヤモンド
45
1270
(1.8)
14-14-13
37.2
|
|||
6 | 12 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
キングヘイロー ムサシキングオー ラストアウィン (ラストタイクーン) |
張田京 57K
大井 栗田泰
74
61
|
3 | 4週 |
大井 09.18 良 右 1600
オフトひたちなか賞A
3/8
3/8
4人
張田京 57K
3番
499
ミラーコロ
41
1426
(0.3)
3-4-4
37.8
|
大井 08.15 重 右 2000
オーガスト賞A2B1
4/12
4/12
2人
張田京 57K
4番
495
ユーロビート
73
2078
(1.2)
5-5-4
38.1
|
大井 07.08 稍 右 1600
’14スターライトカ
5/14
5/14
4人
和田譲 57K
9番
496
グランディオ
54
1403
(1.1)
4-5-5
38.1
|
大井 04.22 稍 右 1800
アルクツールス賞A2
1/11
1/11
5人
和田譲 55K
3番
495
アクロスジャハ
74
1533
(0.1)
2-2-2
39.0
|
|||
7 | 13 |
牡
7 鹿毛
先
スペシャルウィーク ブルロック タイキアプローズ (Devil’s Bag) |
坂井英 57K
大井 佐宗応
82
64
|
5 | 3週 |
船橋 09.24 良 左 1700
東京中日スポーツ盃A
2/9
2/9
3人
的場文 56K
5番
503
コスモイーチタイ
53
1489
(0.0)
2-2-1
38.0
|
大井 08.15 重 右 2000
オーガスト賞A2B1
2/12
2/12
5人
的場文 57K
7番
504
ユーロビート
82
2070
(0.4)
2-1-1
37.6
|
船橋 06.17 良 左 1700
短夜賞A2
5/8
5/8
5人
矢野貴 56K
2番
503
シンボリマルセ
67
1487
(0.8)
2-1-2
41.6
|
川崎 05.21 不 左 1600
川崎マイラーズA1下
8/11
8/11
8人
矢野貴 55K
1番
501
サトノタイガー
54
1404
(2.0)
7-8-7
39.4
|
|||
7 | 14 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
マーベラスサンデー キタサンオーゴン グラスレビン (ブライアンズタイム) |
石崎駿 55K
船橋 佐藤賢
69
63
|
2 | 2週 |
大井 09.29 良 右 1800
オフト新潟賞B1二B
3/9
3/9
2人
石崎駿 57K
7番
469
ジャクソンライ
68
1547
(0.0)
2-2-2
37.1
|
大井 08.26 良 右 1800
ギャラクシー賞B1二
2/10
2/10
3人
石崎駿 57K
10番
465
カガヤキダン
66
1539
(0.0)
5-4-4
37.4
|
大井 07.31 良 右 1600
トゥインクルバースB
4/15
4/15
7人
今野忠 57K
1番
468
ジャルディー
49
1408
(0.3)
6-7-5
37.8
|
大井 07.09 稍 右 1800
デネブ賞B1二B2一
4/14
4/14
6人
今野忠 57K
8番
467
プラチナタイム
69
1531
(0.5)
11-11-10
38.2
|
|||
8 | 15 |
牡
7 青毛
追
マンハッタンカフェ エドノヤマト ヘイワンリーフ (スズカコバン) |
繁田健 57K
大井 米田英
54
43
|
14 | 4週 |
大井 09.18 良 右 1600
オフトひたちなか賞A
8/8
8/8
8人
真島大 57K
1番
467
ミラーコロ
32
1435
(1.2)
7-7-6
38.3
|
大井 02.27 良 右 1600
寒梅賞A2B1一選抜
8/14
8/14
9人
張田京 57K
5番
477
グランディオ
48
1426
(1.7)
7-8-10
40.0
|
大井 02.06 良 右 1400
紅梅賞A2B1一選抜
2/16
2/16
9人
和田譲 57K
6番
479
サチノシェーバ
54
1271
(0.8)
11-12-10
37.8
|
浦和 01.16 良 左 1400
新春賞A2下
9/12
9/12
7人
楢崎功 57K
12番
480
ミラーコロ
38
1302
(1.5)
7-8-10
39.6
|
|||
8 | 16 |
牡
8 鹿毛
追
エイシンサンディ ナムラブレット ラッキーダイアリー (ジヤツジアンジエルーチ) |
金子正 57K
浦和 冨田敏
54
48
|
10 | 1週 |
浦和 10.07 重 左 1600
神無月特別A2B1
6/9
6/9
8人
金子正 57K
10番
468
フジノフェアリ
49
1438
(1.6)
9-9-7
39.8
|
船橋 09.24 良 左 1700
東京中日スポーツ盃A
6/9
6/9
9人
内田利 56K
7番
463
コスモイーチタイ
48
1494
(0.5)
8-7-7
37.7
|
浦和 09.10 重 左 1400
トワイライト賞A2B
5/9
5/9
9人
金子正 57K
7番
467
リアライズリン
42
1292
(2.2)
7-5-5
38.3
|
川崎 08.19 良 左 1600
葉月特別A2下
6/9
6/9
8人
内田利 57K
1番
472
ケイアイヘルメス
54
1434
(1.7)
7-6-6
39.2
|
|
|