1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
アグネスデジタル コスモルミナス ピサノルミナス (アグネスタキオン) |
南郷家 56K
岩手 村上昌
60
40
|
9 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.05 良 左 1800
B2一組
3/10
3/10
3人
菅原辰 56K
8番
473
サダルスード
23
1577
(0.8)
9-8-6
39.2
|
盛岡 09.20 良 左 1600
CITY STORY
4/10
4/10
1人
南郷家 56K
10番
472
コスモアンカー
38
1410
(0.6)
6-6
39.3
|
水沢 08.25 良 右 1600
オーガストカップB2
2/12
2/12
4人
南郷家 56K
3番
471
ブラックタイカ
60
1437
(0.3)
6-5-4
40.5
|
盛岡 08.13 重 左 1600
B2三組
1/9
1/9
4人
南郷家 56K
6番
472
オーバーザレ
39
1392
(0.3)
2-2
38.7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
ダンスインザダーク ワタリプリンセス コンサートクィーン (カコイーシーズ) |
山本政 54K
岩手 板垣吉
55
42
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.05 良 左 1800
B2一組
2/10
2/10
4人
山本政 54K
3番
456
サダルスード
29
1571
(0.2)
2-2-1
39.6
|
盛岡 09.20 良 左 1600
CITY STORY
3/10
3/10
6人
千田洋 54K
6番
456
コスモアンカー
40
1407
(0.3)
3-2
39.6
|
水沢 09.08 良 右 1800
小鳥谷まつりレース
6/7
6/7
4人
高松亮 54K
2番
460
ステージアート
45
1598
(2.3)
3-3-5
42.0
|
水沢 08.25 良 右 1600
オーガストカップB2
4/12
4/12
5人
高松亮 54K
2番
458
ブラックタイカ
55
1443
(0.9)
2-1-1
41.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
アドマイヤマックス サダルスード アドマイヤセレッソ (サクラローレル) |
齋藤雄 56K
岩手 小西重
63
46
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.05 良 左 1800
B2一組
1/10
1/10
1人
齋藤雄 56K
9番
471
ワタリプリンセ
30
1569
(0.2)
1-1-1
39.5
|
盛岡 09.20 良 左 1600
CITY STORY
2/10
2/10
2人
齋藤雄 56K
2番
471
コスモアンカー
40
1407
(0.3)
1-1
40.0
|
水沢 09.06 良 右 1300
セプテンバーカップB
3/10
3/10
2人
齋藤雄 56K
3番
457
エスカーダ
49
1241
(1.1)
4-4-4
39.6
|
水沢 08.23 不 右 1600
B2三組
1/9
1/9
1人
齋藤雄 56K
6番
455
インピース
63
1419
(0.4)
2-2-2
40.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
追
ステイゴールド コスモアンカー プライムオブユース (Deputy Minister) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 村上昌
64
49
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.06 不 左 1600
シルバーサドル賞B2
8/14
8/14
5人
森泰斗 56K
2番
459
リトルキング
31
1410
(2.6)
12-12
39.1
|
盛岡 09.20 良 左 1600
CITY STORY
1/10
1/10
7人
坂口裕 56K
8番
458
サダルスード
41
1404
(0.3)
10-8
38.1
|
水沢 09.08 良 右 1800
小鳥谷まつりレース
3/7
3/7
3人
坂口裕 56K
6番
465
ステージアート
61
1583
(0.8)
6-7-6
39.9
|
水沢 08.23 不 右 1800
湯田ダム・錦秋湖50
2/8
2/8
6人
坂口裕 56K
6番
464
パープルベ
64
1564
(0.2)
6-4-4
39.2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
シンボリクリスエス ビーナスジュエリー ビーナスライン (フジキセキ) |
陶文峰 54K
岩手 新田守
35
21
|
10 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.05 良 左 1800
B2一組
6/10
6/10
8人
坂口裕 54K
10番
468
サダルスード
11
1593
(2.4)
6-5-7
41.0
|
盛岡 09.21 良 左 1800
カシオペア映画祭レー
11/11
11/11
7人
菅原辰 54K
5番
468
コスモリオ
5
1594
(3.7)
1-1-6
42.2
|
水沢 09.08 良 右 1800
歴史公園えさし藤原の
7/7
7/7
6人
陶文峰 54K
1番
477
ブラックタイカ
31
2011
(1.9)
1-1-2
41.4
|
水沢 08.25 良 右 1600
オーガストカップB2
11/12
11/12
10人
木村暁 56K
12番
474
ブラックタイカ
35
1465
(3.1)
9-11-12
42.5
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
アドマイヤボス ヤマトドリーム オペラドリーム (オペラハウス) |
関本淳 54K
岩手 佐藤敏
58
44
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.06 不 左 1600
シルバーサドル賞B2
5/14
5/14
8人
鮫島克 54K
12番
421
リトルキング
38
1399
(1.5)
11-10
38.6
|
盛岡 09.20 良 左 1600
CITY STORY
5/10
5/10
3人
大坪慎 54K
5番
418
コスモアンカー
37
1411
(0.7)
8-7
39.2
|
水沢 09.08 良 右 1800
歴史公園えさし藤原の
4/7
4/7
4人
高橋悠 54K
2番
411
ブラックタイカ
41
2002
(1.0)
4-4-4
40.1
|
水沢 08.25 良 右 1600
オーガストカップB2
3/12
3/12
6人
高橋悠 54K
6番
413
ブラックタイカ
58
1440
(0.6)
7-6-6
40.6
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ゴールドヘイロー バンビアイ ディアーブリーズ (Grand Slam) |
村上忍 54K
岩手 関本浩
35
28
|
12 | 3週 |
J新潟 09.20 良 左 1200
3歳上
15/15
15/15
14人
石川裕 52K
12番
436
プロトコル
11
1157
(4.4)
3-3
40.9
|
J函館 07.13 良 右 1000
3歳上
12/12
12/12
11人
長岡禎 52K
7番
446
アグネスハビ
30
1006
(1.5)
8-9
36.5
|
J函館 07.14 良 右 1000
3歳上
7/12
7/12
7人
北村宏 52K
9番
456
コーリンギデ
34
596
(0.7)
3-3
36.5
|
J函館 06.30 良 右 1000
3歳未勝利
1/11
1/11
5人
北村宏 54K
5番
448
クラウンプルー
35
595
(0.1)
2-2
36.1
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
グラスワンダー ヤマニンティグル ヤマニンスフィアー (ホワイトマズル) |
菅原俊 56K
岩手 伊藤和
62
48
|
3 | 3週 |
盛岡 09.21 良 左 1800
カシオペア映画祭レー
3/11
3/11
2人
菅原俊 56K
8番
479
コスモリオ
32
1559
(0.2)
4-6-4
38.3
|
水沢 09.08 良 右 1800
小鳥谷まつりレース
2/7
2/7
2人
菅原俊 56K
3番
486
ステージアート
62
1582
(0.7)
4-5-6
40.0
|
水沢 08.23 不 右 1800
湯田ダム・錦秋湖50
6/8
6/8
1人
菅原俊 56K
7番
493
パープルベ
59
1568
(0.6)
7-5-6
38.9
|
J函館 07.19 良 右 1700
3歳上
10/13
10/13
13人
井上敏 54K
7番
472
ホッコーアムール
38
1483
(1.8)
8-10-11
39.4
|
|||
7 | 9 |
セン
4 芦毛
追
ゴールドヘイロー ノーザンハリアー ラブリーベル (メジロマックイーン) |
大坪慎 56K
岩手 平沢芳
42
25
|
11 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.05 良 左 1800
B2一組
4/10
4/10
10人
大坪慎 56K
4番
445
サダルスード
19
1583
(1.4)
8-9-8
39.3
|
盛岡 09.21 良 左 1800
カシオペア映画祭レー
9/11
9/11
9人
大坪慎 56K
9番
446
コスモリオ
8
1590
(3.3)
11-10-10
40.3
|
水沢 09.06 良 右 1300
セプテンバーカップB
7/10
7/10
8人
大坪慎 56K
1番
443
エスカーダ
42
1249
(1.9)
9-9-8
38.7
|
水沢 08.24 稍 右 1400
絶景北山崎レース B
10/12
10/12
12人
大坪慎 56K
8番
440
レーリュッケン
32
1315
(2.9)
11-12-11
39.7
|
|||
7 | 10 |
セン
6 鹿毛
差
タニノギムレット シャトーギャルソン ビューティマリオン (アサティス) |
鈴木麻 52K
岩手 佐々由
17
13
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.05 良 左 1800
B2一組
5/10
5/10
6人
★鈴木麻 52K
7番
481
サダルスード
17
1586
(1.7)
10-10-10
38.8
|
大井 09.15 良 右 1500
C3七 八
10/14
10/14
10人
町田直 56K
13番
480
ディアポピ
10
1392
(1.4)
7-10-10
40.8
|
大井 08.26 良 右 1600
C3七 八
7/12
7/12
6人
町田直 56K
2番
476
ユウユウローラン
15
1452
(0.6)
4-6-7
40.7
|
大井 08.12 稍 右 1500
C3八 九
5/13
5/13
1人
町田直 56K
10番
477
ゼンノファース
11
1384
(1.0)
7-3-4
40.8
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
ホワイトマズル ゴウイモン マイピュアハート (ダンスインザダーク) |
木村暁 54K
岩手 千博次
56
39
|
7 | 3週 |
盛岡 09.21 良 左 1800
カシオペア映画祭レー
4/11
4/11
6人
木村暁 54K
11番
424
コスモリオ
28
1565
(0.8)
2-1-3
39.3
|
水沢 09.08 良 右 1800
歴史公園えさし藤原の
6/7
6/7
5人
木村暁 54K
5番
431
ブラックタイカ
33
2009
(1.7)
3-6-6
40.7
|
水沢 08.23 不 右 1600
いわて銀河フェスタレ
1/9
1/9
3人
木村暁 54K
4番
430
サダチカガー
56
1427
(0.2)
1-1-1
38.9
|
盛岡 08.13 重 左 1600
岩手ビッグブルズ賞
6/10
6/10
7人
木村暁 54K
4番
430
ヤマトドリーム
38
1394
(0.8)
9-7
37.6
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
8 鹿毛
差
バブルガムフェロー スターサイクル キシュウピュア (ウォーニング) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 村上昌
52
42
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.06 不 左 1600
シルバーサドル賞B2
9/14
9/14
9人
真島大 56K
4番
497
リトルキング
30
1411
(2.7)
9-7
39.9
|
盛岡 09.20 良 左 1600
未知の駒会JBC盛岡
1/10
1/10
2人
坂口裕 56K
2番
492
インピース
36
1412
(0.3)
6-5
37.5
|
水沢 09.08 良 右 1800
小鳥谷まつりレース
5/7
5/7
7人
山本聡 56K
7番
498
ステージアート
52
1591
(1.6)
4-3-4
41.3
|
水沢 08.25 良 右 1600
オーガストカップB2
6/12
6/12
8人
山本聡 56K
8番
501
ブラックタイカ
51
1447
(1.3)
12-10-8
40.6
|
|
|