1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 鹿毛
ルールオブロー キタノハヤブサ フブキジョウ (アジュディケーティング) |
山本政 56K
岩手 平沢芳
58
39
|
7 |
水沢 09.15 良 右 1400
夏油賞C1
取消等
齋藤雄 56K
7番
|
水沢 08.31 良 右 1600
閉伊川川下り大会レー
1/10
1/10
6人
山本政 56K
1番
512
スパンコール
58
1440
(0.4)
1-1-1
40.8
|
盛岡 08.15 不 左 1400
南部もぐりの天然ホヤ
5/8
5/8
3人
山本政 56K
1番
512
モルフェリット
31
1262
(0.7)
5-4
37.3
|
盛岡 08.02 良 左 1400
前沢夏まつりレース
4/11
4/11
2人
山本政 56K
9番
514
ウイントゥヘヴ
29
1277
(0.2)
6-6
38.3
|
||||
2 | 2 |
牡
9 黒鹿毛
差
タイキブリザード ワンスタディオン マリエドゥジュワン (General Assembly) |
千田洋 56K
岩手 佐々由
46
38
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.04 良 左 1600
B2八組
9/10
9/10
6人
千田洋 56K
5番
442
クインズトロフ
24
1429
(2.2)
10-10
39.5
|
盛岡 09.22 良 左 1600
B2十組
3/7
3/7
6人
南郷家 56K
3番
443
ガラパ
35
1419
(0.1)
5-4
39.9
|
水沢 09.06 良 右 1600
YOSAKOIinみ
3/10
3/10
10人
南郷家 56K
5番
447
ヤマニンモントル
46
1458
(0.8)
8-7-6
41.5
|
水沢 08.25 良 右 1600
一戸まつりレース B
6/7
6/7
7人
南郷家 56K
7番
444
ハンサムボーイ
45
1454
(2.0)
6-7-6
42.2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
ゼンノロブロイ メモリアルメイト テイタニアビコー (ノーザンテースト) |
菅原辰 54K
岩手 板垣吉
49
44
|
2 | 連闘 |
盛岡 10.13 良 芝左 1700
楽天競馬賞 C1
7/8
7/8
8人
陶文峰 54K
4番
452
ヤマニンアドー
48
1481
(1.1)
3-3-3
38.0
|
盛岡 09.28 良 左 1600
コスモバルクメモリア
2/10
2/10
9人
須藤優 54K
9番
452
アクイラ
35
1422
(0.1)
3-3
38.6
|
水沢 09.06 良 右 1600
B2十組
5/10
5/10
7人
千田洋 54K
2番
455
イシノツバサ
44
1460
(1.5)
6-7-7
41.3
|
水沢 08.25 良 右 1600
B2九組
4/7
4/7
4人
千田洋 54K
4番
453
ラブチェリー
49
1450
(0.9)
6-6-5
40.7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 青鹿毛
逃
タニノギムレット ドラゴンボーテ フサイチアイビー (Fusaichi Pegasus) |
村上忍 54K
岩手 三野通
53
44
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.04 良 左 1600
B2八組
4/10
4/10
2人
関本淳 54K
8番
413
クインズトロフ
33
1416
(0.9)
2-3
40.3
|
水沢 09.15 良 右 1400
夏油賞C1
3/11
3/11
1人
村上忍 54K
6番
414
リトルキング
46
1303
(0.6)
1-1-2
39.8
|
水沢 08.30 稍 右 1600
いものこまつりin鶴
1/8
1/8
1人
村上忍 54K
7番
418
タキノウェーブ
53
1443
(0.7)
1-1-1
39.5
|
盛岡 07.27 良 左 1600
3歳 B1 3歳B1
1/9
1/9
1人
村上忍 54K
1番
419
プラウドワン
42
1396
(0.2)
1-1
39.3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
8 鹿毛
先
キングヘイロー ルミナスヘイロー プリティピアレス (Go for Gin) |
陶文峰 56K
岩手 新田守
38
31
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.04 良 左 1600
B2八組
7/10
7/10
10人
陶文峰 56K
4番
483
クインズトロフ
26
1426
(1.9)
4-7
40.7
|
盛岡 09.22 良 左 1600
B2十組
7/7
7/7
5人
坂口裕 56K
2番
486
ガラパ
26
1431
(1.3)
4-5
41.3
|
水沢 09.06 良 右 1600
YOSAKOIinみ
8/10
8/10
8人
高橋悠 56K
6番
488
ヤマニンモントル
34
1471
(2.1)
3-2-4
43.9
|
水沢 08.25 良 右 1600
一戸まつりレース B
7/7
7/7
4人
高橋悠 56K
3番
484
ハンサムボーイ
38
1462
(2.8)
2-5-7
43.3
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
先
ハーツクライ アトミックデザイン サイエンスアカデミー (Silver Hawk) |
高松亮 54K
岩手 佐藤雅
50
44
|
5 | 2週 |
盛岡 09.29 良 芝左 1600
JBCイヤー金木犀レ
5/8
5/8
6人
齋藤雄 56K
2番
458
ラフィナート
50
1405
(0.3)
4-4
36.9
|
水沢 09.15 良 右 1400
夏油賞C1
4/11
4/11
9人
山本聡 54K
8番
459
リトルキング
44
1305
(0.8)
5-7-6
39.3
|
水沢 08.31 良 右 1600
宮古やまびこフェスタ
1/9
1/9
6人
村上忍 54K
8番
458
クラアミーゴ
50
1449
(0.1)
3-3-3
40.6
|
盛岡 08.17 重 左 1400
C2二組
3/9
3/9
6人
高松亮 54K
9番
451
ニコットサンキュ
32
1259
(0.3)
3-2
37.8
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
3 鹿毛
追
ゼンノロブロイ プリミティブラブ サンセットバレー (グルームダンサー) |
齋藤雄 54K
岩手 瀬戸幸
21
16
|
1 | 5週 |
J小倉 09.07 良 芝右 1200
3歳未勝利
17/18
17/18
5人
松若風 51K
13番
460
バトルムーンク
11
1103
(2.1)
11-13
36.4
|
J小倉 08.03 重 芝右 1200
3歳未勝利
6/17
6/17
5人
酒井学 54K
2番
472
ステイブレイス
14
1095
(0.6)
12-11
35.0
|
J京都 05.24 良 芝右 1200
3歳未勝利
6/16
6/16
3人
酒井学 54K
2番
456
クラウンアイリス
17
1101
(0.6)
7-7
34.4
|
J京都 05.10 良 芝右 1200
3歳未勝利
2/18
2/18
7人
酒井学 54K
2番
454
キングナポレ
21
1094
(0.3)
5-4
34.7
|
|||
8 | 8 |
セン
6 栗毛
差
アメリカンボス タケデンイエロー タケデンプレイズ (バブルガムフェロー) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 吉田司
48
39
|
4 | 連闘 |
盛岡 10.12 良 左 1600
グリーンチャンネルカ
6/12
6/12
10人
菊地康 56K
9番
456
ポワドサント
29
1424
(1.3)
5-7
39.3
|
盛岡 09.29 良 左 1600
C1五組
1/9
1/9
1人
山本聡 56K
9番
447
センターヒロイン
35
1428
(0.4)
6-5
39.5
|
水沢 09.13 良 右 1600
オッズパーク杯 C1
6/10
6/10
2人
山本聡 56K
4番
452
クインズトロフ
44
1460
(1.3)
6-6-6
40.6
|
水沢 08.31 良 右 1600
閉伊川川下り大会レー
6/10
6/10
3人
大坪慎 56K
4番
457
キタノハヤブサ
48
1451
(1.1)
4-5-5
41.0
|
|
|