1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
2 鹿毛
差
フサイチホウオー ユーセイエンジェル ナッツベリー (テンパレートシル) |
東川公 54K
笠松 井上孝
46
30
|
6 | 2週 |
笠松 09.26 稍 右 1400
J認 チャレンジ2歳
7/9
7/9
9人
吉井友 54K
7番
435
カツゲキグロ
18
1329
(2.5)
8-7-7
39.3
|
笠松 08.28 稍 右 1400
J認 秋風ジュニア2
9/10
9/10
9人
戸部尚 54K
2番
427
ティープリース
26
1328
(2.4)
7-10-9
41.0
|
笠松 08.11 重 右 1400
小林光則・順子結婚1
6/7
6/7
3人
佐藤友 54K
6番
428
カツゲキグロ
28
1345
(2.7)
2-2-3
41.7
|
笠松 07.17 良 右 800
サラ系2歳2組
1/7
1/7
2人
佐藤友 54K
1番
423
リズヴェーリ
46
491
(0.1)
1-1
36.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
2 栗毛
先
タイキシャトル オーベルジーヌ グレードビーナス (ロドリゴデトリアーノ) |
向山牧 54K
笠松 井上孝
46
43
|
1 | 2週 |
門別 09.25 良 右 1000
2歳 5組
1/7
1/7
1人
石川倭 54K
1番
448
タカラアロマ
44
1019
(0.3)
1-1
37.5
|
門別 09.10 良 右 1000
2歳 5組
2/8
2/8
1人
石川倭 54K
7番
444
イッポンギ
46
1018
(0.2)
2-2
37.7
|
門別 08.28 良 右 1000
J認 アタックチャレ
2/11
2/11
7人
石川倭 54K
1番
442
ドライヴシャ
41
1009
(0.1)
1-1
37.4
|
門別 08.20 重 右 1000
J認 アタックチャレ
3/11
3/11
7人
石川倭 54K
9番
440
アイライン
40
1016
(0.4)
8-8
37.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
2 栗毛
先
スクリーンヒーロー ミスマルレイナ タヒチアンメモリ (コマンダーインチーフ) |
吉井友 54K
笠松 井上孝
62
39
|
4 | 2週 |
笠松 09.26 稍 右 1400
シャコー5笠松でHO
4/8
4/8
3人
向山牧 54K
6番
426
ティープリース
34
1308
(1.7)
2-4-4
38.8
|
笠松 09.12 良 右 800
サラ系2歳3組
1/7
1/7
2人
佐藤友 54K
1番
426
リードサード
62
494
(1.4)
1-1
36.4
|
笠松 08.28 重 右 1400
サラ系2歳2組
3/6
3/6
4人
佐藤友 54K
1番
430
カツゲキビレ
29
1324
(0.5)
3-4-4
39.5
|
笠松 08.11 重 右 1400
第2回木下智史笠松競
3/6
3/6
4人
佐藤友 54K
5番
427
インヘリットライ
30
1343
(1.6)
4-5-4
41.9
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
2 黒鹿毛
差
ヴァーミリアン インヘリットライン ペニーレーン (シンボリクリスエス) |
池田敏 54K
笠松 後藤正
44
39
|
5 | 4週 |
笠松 09.12 良 右 1400
サラ系2歳1組特選
4/8
4/8
1人
藤原幹 54K
8番
440
マルヨバナーヌ
44
1321
(1.1)
5-5-5
39.5
|
笠松 08.28 稍 右 1400
J認 秋風ジュニア2
3/10
3/10
6人
藤原幹 54K
9番
442
ティープリース
43
1306
(0.2)
3-2-1
40.1
|
笠松 08.11 重 右 1400
第2回木下智史笠松競
1/6
1/6
1人
藤原幹 54K
6番
435
マインツ
42
1327
(0.9)
3-1-1
40.5
|
門別 07.15 良 右 1200
2歳 未勝利
5/8
5/8
6人
阪野学 54K
3番
452
イチジツセンリ
25
1177
(1.4)
5-6
40.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
2 鹿毛
先
アドマイヤオーラ ユメハオオキク ニシノシャトル (タイキシャトル) |
佐藤友 54K
笠松 井上孝
52
43
|
3 | 2週 |
笠松 09.26 稍 右 1400
シャコー5笠松でHO
2/8
2/8
2人
佐藤友 54K
1番
417
ティープリース
46
1293
(0.2)
4-3-2
37.2
|
笠松 09.12 良 右 1400
サラ系2歳1組特選
2/8
2/8
4人
佐藤友 54K
5番
414
マルヨバナーヌ
52
1310
(0.0)
2-1-1
38.8
|
笠松 08.28 稍 右 1400
サラ系2歳1組特選
4/5
4/5
2人
佐藤友 54K
3番
421
マルヨバナーヌ
39
1311
(1.0)
4-4-4
38.8
|
門別 07.31 良 右 1000
J認 アタックチャレ
6/8
6/8
6人
宮崎光 54K
5番
418
レッドムーン
34
1030
(1.5)
5-5
38.4
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
2 鹿毛
差
カンパニー ダイス コンコースクイーン (フジキセキ) |
丸野勝 54K
愛知 倉地学
13
7
|
8 | 1週 |
名古屋 10.03 良 右 1400
J認 セレクトゴール
8/12
8/12
11人
戸部尚 54K
8番
409
メモリードルマ
13
1341
(4.3)
10-11-11
41.2
|
名古屋 09.17 良 右 1400
J認 セレクトゴール
11/11
11/11
10人
丸野勝 54K
1番
419
ホウライジェン
3
1366
(5.6)
9-10-11
43.1
|
名古屋 09.04 重 右 1400
2歳特別2歳1
10/10
10/10
7人
丸野勝 54K
9番
408
ネイチャークルー
-1
1380
(5.8)
9-10-10
44.2
|
名古屋 08.20 良 右 1400
2歳特別2歳1
7/7
7/7
5人
丸野勝 54K
7番
406
ホウライショコラ
11
1354
(2.4)
2-3-4
43.6
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
2 鹿毛
差
トーセンブライト トーセンアキュート レプラコンレーン (ファルブラヴ) |
藤原幹 54K
笠松 後藤保
49
35
|
2 | 2週 |
笠松 09.26 稍 右 1400
シャコー5笠松でHO
3/8
3/8
4人
藤原幹 54K
4番
434
ティープリース
44
1295
(0.4)
6-2-3
37.5
|
笠松 09.12 良 右 1400
サラ系2歳2組
2/7
2/7
3人
藤原幹 54K
2番
436
ミルクティー
49
1314
(0.0)
4-3-3
39.7
|
笠松 08.11 重 右 1400
小林光則・順子結婚1
7/7
7/7
2人
向山牧 54K
2番
434
カツゲキグロ
26
1348
(3.0)
7-7-7
40.2
|
笠松 07.17 良 右 1400
サラ系2歳1組
2/6
2/6
3人
藤原幹 54K
2番
431
イザマイラン
19
1319
(0.4)
5-4-4
39.1
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
2 鹿毛
逃
モルフェデスペクタ キュアソング ヴィーナスレディー (クリプティックラスカル) |
島崎和 54K
笠松 小森勝
55
22
|
7 | 2週 |
笠松 09.26 稍 右 1400
シャコー5笠松でHO
8/8
8/8
8人
森島貴 54K
7番
404
ティープリース
12
1337
(4.6)
3-7-7
41.1
|
笠松 09.12 良 右 1400
サラ系2歳1組特選
8/8
8/8
8人
島崎和 54K
2番
406
マルヨバナーヌ
22
1349
(3.9)
1-2-7
43.5
|
笠松 08.28 稍 右 1400
J認 秋風ジュニア2
10/10
10/10
7人
島崎和 54K
1番
404
ティープリース
-1
1364
(6.0)
1-6-10
46.1
|
笠松 08.11 重 右 800
サラ系2歳3組
1/6
1/6
1人
島崎和 54K
6番
393
マユノオジョー
55
504
(0.7)
1-1
37.4
|
|
|