1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
7 鹿毛
先
アジュディケーティング アヅマアンビシャス ハヤミレディー (サクラダイオー) |
松井伸 54K
北海道 安田武
47
31
|
1 | 1週 |
門別 10.02 良 右 1700
3歳以上 C3-3
9/12
9/12
5人
桑村真 54K
3番
498
アルポケット
19
1534
(2.2)
2-1-6
42.6
|
門別 09.17 重 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-2
1/12
1/12
5人
石川倭 54K
8番
496
デルマジャイ
47
1489
(0.0)
2-1-1
40.0
|
門別 09.04 稍 右 1700
日高町日勝園地賞C4
7/12
7/12
7人
石川倭 54K
11番
502
ニシノコンコルト
15
1529
(1.6)
2-1-2
42.6
|
門別 08.20 重 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-2
3/12
3/12
6人
石川倭 54K
10番
502
ケンシンハーバ
42
1499
(1.0)
4-1-2
40.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
7 青毛
差
キングヘイロー シルクフリューゲル ウエルシュクイーン (Caerleon) |
黒澤愛 56K
北海道 恵多豊
21
16
|
7 | 1週 |
門別 10.02 良 右 1700
3歳以上 C3-3
10/12
10/12
11人
黒澤愛 56K
4番
488
アルポケット
16
1537
(2.5)
11-10-10
41.6
|
門別 07.17 良 右 1700
つきがた夏まつり特別
8/11
8/11
6人
水野翔 56K
10番
494
ドランケンマス
6
1552
(3.6)
7-7-7
非計測
|
門別 07.03 良 右 1700
泰山木特別C3-2C
9/12
9/12
9人
水野翔 56K
2番
496
アズールウィン
21
1541
(2.6)
9-10-11
41.1
|
門別 06.19 稍 右 1700
石榴特別C3-2C4
10/11
10/11
5人
水野翔 56K
4番
488
フレイムハーツ
19
1532
(2.6)
5-7-10
40.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
7 鹿毛
追
ウイングアロー コンメイ ジンデンハナコ (カリスタグローリ) |
馬渕繁 56K
北海道 佐藤英
54
41
|
2 | 1週 |
門別 09.30 良 右 1700
様似町長杯様似アポイ
3/11
3/11
3人
服部茂 56K
10番
470
ペイシャゴン
54
1513
(1.2)
9-6-6
39.3
|
門別 09.16 不 右 1700
別海町産業祭特別C3
6/8
6/8
8人
馬渕繁 56K
6番
474
ノースセフィーロ
32
1494
(1.4)
5-4-4
40.1
|
門別 09.02 良 右 1200
JA共済3QカップC
6/11
6/11
7人
馬渕繁 56K
8番
474
チサト
41
1154
(0.8)
10-9
38.6
|
門別 08.20 重 右 1200
向日葵特別C3-2
5/12
5/12
9人
馬渕繁 56K
10番
476
ラヴラヴフェ
37
1144
(0.6)
9-9
37.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
アドマイヤドン ボディーハート ファンシーワーク (コマンダーインチーフ) |
服部茂 56K
北海道 國信満
42
35
|
6 | 1週 |
門別 10.02 良 右 1700
3歳以上 C3-3
4/12
4/12
4人
服部茂 56K
2番
476
アルポケット
42
1513
(0.1)
10-9-9
39.5
|
門別 09.18 稍 右 1700
3歳以上 C3-3
3/10
3/10
4人
岩橋勇 56K
4番
472
ペイシャゴン
34
1499
(1.4)
9-8-6
40.2
|
門別 09.04 稍 右 1700
スワンフェスタ201
3/11
3/11
4人
岩橋勇 56K
6番
478
タケノマンボ
29
1516
(0.2)
6-6-6
39.9
|
門別 08.21 稍 右 1700
朝顔特別C3-3C4
4/8
4/8
4人
安藤洋 56K
7番
476
モンサンサターン
35
1509
(0.8)
3-2-2
39.7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
ホワイトマズル ティーブラウニー エリモセレブ (ダンスインザダーク) |
佐々国 54K
北海道 若松平
39
34
|
3 | 1週 |
門別 09.30 良 右 1700
様似町長杯様似アポイ
6/11
6/11
7人
佐々国 54K
3番
452
ペイシャゴン
39
1527
(2.6)
6-4-5
40.9
|
門別 09.16 不 右 1700
別海町産業祭特別C3
7/8
7/8
6人
佐々国 54K
5番
450
ノースセフィーロ
29
1496
(1.6)
6-4-4
40.3
|
門別 09.02 良 右 1200
JA共済3QカップC
10/11
10/11
8人
亀井洋 54K
7番
452
チサト
32
1168
(2.2)
3-6
40.9
|
門別 08.19 不 右 1200
3歳以上 C3-2
8/10
8/10
6人
亀井洋 54K
4番
444
ルナーリンガス
36
1148
(1.1)
3-5
39.8
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ゴールドヘイロー ミラクルヒカリ スナークリーズン (サンダーガルチ) |
川島雅 56K
北海道 米川伸
47
39
|
5 | 1週 |
門別 09.30 良 右 1700
様似町長杯様似アポイ
4/11
4/11
8人
川島雅 56K
1番
500
ペイシャゴン
47
1520
(1.9)
5-4-4
40.2
|
門別 09.16 不 右 1700
別海町産業祭特別C3
5/8
5/8
4人
松井伸 56K
2番
504
ノースセフィーロ
33
1493
(1.3)
7-8-8
39.7
|
門別 09.02 良 右 1700
いつもあったかホクレ
6/10
6/10
4人
石川倭 56K
9番
494
モンサンサターン
45
1519
(1.2)
9-6-7
39.4
|
門別 08.19 不 右 1700
なでしこ特別C3-2
6/10
6/10
2人
石川倭 56K
4番
498
ゴールドド
31
1511
(0.9)
5-4-4
41.6
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
プリサイスエンド ケンシンハーバー ピンクワンダー (タイキシャトル) |
石川倭 56K
北海道 原孝明
53
38
|
4 | 1週 |
門別 10.02 良 右 1700
3歳以上 C3-3
2/12
2/12
1人
石川倭 56K
12番
508
アルポケット
43
1512
(0.0)
4-1-1
40.4
|
門別 09.18 稍 右 1700
3歳以上 C3-3
2/10
2/10
3人
石川倭 56K
6番
506
ペイシャゴン
38
1495
(1.0)
6-5-2
40.6
|
門別 09.04 稍 右 1700
スワンフェスタ201
6/11
6/11
1人
宮崎光 56K
1番
510
タケノマンボ
19
1525
(1.1)
7-7-6
40.6
|
門別 08.20 重 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-2
1/12
1/12
1人
宮崎光 56K
8番
502
ハピネスチャン
53
1489
(0.3)
10-5-2
39.5
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
追
ダンスインザダーク ヒシサファイヤ ヒシタエコ (Chief’s Crown) |
沼澤英 54K
北海道 柳澤好
1
-1
|
8 | 1週 |
門別 10.02 良 右 1700
3歳以上 C3-3
12/12
12/12
10人
沼澤英 54K
10番
482
アルポケット
1
1551
(3.9)
11-12-12
42.4
|
門別 09.18 稍 右 1700
3歳以上 C3-3
10/10
10/10
10人
沼澤英 54K
2番
486
ペイシャゴン
-1
1552
(6.7)
10-10-10
43.1
|
門別 09.04 稍 右 1700
スワンフェスタ201
10/11
10/11
11人
沼澤英 54K
7番
482
タケノマンボ
-1
1574
(6.0)
8-11-11
43.4
|
門別 08.19 不 右 1700
なでしこ特別C3-2
10/10
10/10
10人
櫻井拓 54K
2番
480
ゴールドド
-1
1556
(5.4)
10-10-10
43.0
|
|
|