1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
グラスワンダー キタノワンダー ダンツライラック (Barathea) |
藤田玄 51K
笠松 加藤幸
41
30
|
8 | 2週 |
笠松 09.25 重 右 1600
サラ系C13組特選
1/10
1/10
2人
藤田玄 51K
2番
445
カツゲキイナリ
41
1456
(0.7)
1-1-1
39.4
|
笠松 09.11 良 右 1600
きんもくせい特別C1
3/9
3/9
6人
藤田玄 51K
8番
449
スプリングマ
9
1489
(0.4)
5-3-3
39.4
|
笠松 08.29 稍 右 1400
第28回キャプテンC
5/9
5/9
3人
吉井友 54K
1番
443
オグリボス
28
1330
(0.9)
1-1-1
40.9
|
笠松 08.11 重 右 1400
サラ系C16組牝馬
2/8
2/8
5人
吉井友 54K
6番
443
マコロン
40
1330
(0.2)
5-7-6
39.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
アドマイヤマックス スプリングマックス スプリングエリカ (ティンバーカントリー) |
大原浩 54K
笠松 青木達
37
26
|
4 | 2週 |
笠松 09.26 稍 右 1400
オッズパーク杯C2特
7/9
7/9
9人
島崎和 54K
8番
464
ノンブルドー
37
1305
(1.5)
6-7-8
39.1
|
笠松 09.11 良 右 1600
きんもくせい特別C1
1/9
1/9
7人
大原浩 54K
9番
461
キョウワミラーシ
13
1485
(0.2)
2-2-2
39.4
|
笠松 08.29 稍 右 1400
第28回キャプテンC
4/9
4/9
5人
島崎和 54K
3番
461
オグリボス
32
1324
(0.3)
4-4-4
39.8
|
笠松 08.15 重 右 1400
馬場家30代フィナー
3/8
3/8
5人
島崎和 54K
7番
460
エーシンモナコ
20
1345
(0.9)
4-3-2
40.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
ダンスインザダーク マコロン アリシーナ (Alysheba) |
湯前良 54K
笠松 井上孝
44
38
|
3 | 2週 |
笠松 09.25 不 右 1600
サラ系C10組
2/10
2/10
2人
湯前良 54K
8番
455
アンビュランス
44
1453
(0.6)
8-2-2
38.4
|
笠松 08.29 稍 右 1400
中村晃子復帰記念C1
2/8
2/8
1人
湯前良 54K
1番
449
アルファエンゼ
39
1315
(0.0)
5-4-4
38.3
|
笠松 08.11 重 右 1400
サラ系C16組牝馬
1/8
1/8
1人
湯前良 54K
5番
449
キタノワンダー
41
1328
(0.2)
8-1-1
39.4
|
笠松 07.17 稍 右 1400
C級チャンピオン特別
7/10
7/10
8人
湯前良 54K
7番
443
ヤマニンデリシ
29
1306
(3.0)
10-9-8
37.0
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
サウスヴィグラス エーシンモナコ モンタナガール (Danehill) |
吉井友 54K
笠松 伊藤好
38
29
|
5 | 2週 |
笠松 09.25 不 右 1600
サラ系C10組
6/10
6/10
1人
吉井友 54K
4番
438
アンビュランス
31
1467
(2.0)
2-3-5
39.9
|
笠松 08.29 良 右 1400
サラ系C10組
2/9
2/9
2人
吉井友 54K
3番
440
ビートマグナ
38
1316
(0.2)
3-4-1
38.3
|
笠松 08.15 重 右 1400
馬場家30代フィナー
1/8
1/8
1人
吉井友 54K
6番
446
ルッキングラウ
27
1336
(0.2)
2-1-1
39.6
|
笠松 07.18 良 右 1400
サラ系C13・16C
2/8
2/8
1人
吉井友 54K
2番
442
クレバームーン
19
1338
(0.2)
1-1-1
39.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
スパイキュール キーハーモニー キーステップ (ラグビーボール) |
池田敏 54K
笠松 藤田正
47
39
|
2 | 2週 |
笠松 09.25 不 右 1600
サラ系C10組
5/10
5/10
4人
池田敏 54K
6番
435
アンビュランス
37
1461
(1.4)
5-6-5
39.0
|
笠松 08.29 良 右 1400
サラ系C10組
5/9
5/9
3人
大塚研 54K
2番
423
ビートマグナ
37
1318
(0.4)
4-3-6
38.5
|
笠松 08.15 重 右 1400
サラ系C10組
3/8
3/8
2人
池田敏 54K
6番
420
ピュアラメール
47
1310
(0.6)
2-1-1
40.6
|
笠松 07.28 良 右 1400
サラ系C8組
3/7
3/7
2人
池田敏 54K
2番
420
カクテルフォンテ
33
1317
(0.4)
5-6-5
38.6
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
追
ザール スピリットサムライ アシュワー (Diktat) |
森島貴 56K
笠松 小森勝
19
9
|
10 | 1週 |
名古屋 10.02 良 右 1400
サラC7組
10/11
10/11
10人
島崎和 56K
10番
470
スリーネルソン
2
1365
(6.2)
9-9-9
42.7
|
笠松 09.23 良 右 1400
ボンバー&しょーご笠
9/9
9/9
9人
森島貴 56K
4番
478
ケンガミネ
2
1350
(3.6)
9-9-9
41.2
|
名古屋 09.03 重 右 1400
サラC11組
7/9
7/9
7人
島崎和 56K
4番
471
フェレンベルク
11
1364
(2.4)
7-9-6
41.2
|
笠松 08.29 良 右 1400
サラ系C9組
7/8
7/8
8人
藤田玄 53K
8番
470
ワイエスウインク
19
1341
(2.9)
8-8-8
40.6
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
6 栗毛
先
キングヘイロー キチロクアユ イリジスタブル (Woodman) |
東川公 54K
笠松 後藤保
43
35
|
1 | 2週 |
笠松 09.25 不 右 1600
サラ系C10組
3/10
3/10
5人
東川公 54K
1番
446
アンビュランス
43
1454
(0.7)
3-3-3
38.5
|
笠松 08.29 稍 右 1400
中村晃子復帰記念C1
3/8
3/8
4人
筒井勇 54K
4番
447
アルファエンゼ
35
1321
(0.6)
1-1-1
39.5
|
笠松 08.15 重 右 1400
サラ系C11組
4/8
4/8
4人
筒井勇 54K
9番
449
ハクシンファミリ
32
1329
(1.6)
1-1-2
40.2
|
笠松 07.18 良 右 1400
サラ系C12組
8/9
8/9
5人
筒井勇 54K
6番
446
リトルマドンナ
28
1326
(3.0)
3-4-8
40.3
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
4 鹿毛
逃
キングヘイロー キョウワミラージュ キョウワミラクル (メジロライアン) |
島崎和 54K
笠松 青木達
46
30
|
6 | 2週 |
笠松 09.25 不 右 1400
サラ系C11組
2/9
2/9
1人
島崎和 54K
9番
481
アルファンタスト
41
1310
(0.1)
2-2-1
39.4
|
笠松 09.11 良 右 1600
きんもくせい特別C1
2/9
2/9
2人
島崎和 54K
6番
476
スプリングマ
11
1487
(0.2)
1-1-1
39.8
|
笠松 08.29 良 右 1400
揖斐特別C13(ロ)
8/9
8/9
1人
島崎和 54K
9番
480
マルマル
22
1338
(2.7)
1-3-4
41.1
|
笠松 07.18 良 右 1400
オッズパーク杯C14
3/10
3/10
2人
島崎和 54K
4番
480
サチノコンゴウ
46
1303
(0.6)
1-2-3
39.9
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
5 芦毛
先
スウェプトオーヴァーボード ウミホタル ジャジートウショウ (サクラローレル) |
山下雅 52K
笠松 加藤幸
38
32
|
7 | 2週 |
笠松 09.23 良 右 1400
ボンバー&しょーご笠
4/9
4/9
3人
山下雅 52K
5番
424
ケンガミネ
26
1319
(0.5)
1-1-1
39.4
|
名古屋 09.04 不 右 1400
ウメバチソウ特別C9
4/10
4/10
7人
山下雅 52K
10番
424
スリーネルソン
27
1323
(1.8)
4-5-5
40.1
|
笠松 08.29 良 右 1400
サラ系C9組
4/8
4/8
3人
山下雅 52K
5番
425
ワイエスウインク
36
1319
(0.7)
3-4-4
39.1
|
笠松 08.13 稍 右 1400
サラ系C9組
4/9
4/9
6人
山下雅 52K
4番
422
プリンセスオリ
38
1309
(0.5)
7-7-5
39.1
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
ゼンノエルシド サプライズダイヤ キャッチフレーズ (ブライアンズタイム) |
大塚研 54K
笠松 藤田正
32
20
|
9 | 2週 |
笠松 09.23 良 右 1400
ボンバー&しょーご笠
8/9
8/9
7人
横川怜 54K
9番
406
ケンガミネ
18
1330
(1.6)
6-6-6
39.9
|
名古屋 09.15 良 右 1400
サラC10組
8/9
8/9
6人
藤田玄 51K
8番
410
ケンガミネ
13
1349
(2.0)
7-8-8
41.2
|
笠松 08.29 良 右 1400
サラ系C10組
8/9
8/9
8人
山下雅 52K
1番
408
ビートマグナ
32
1324
(1.0)
9-8-8
38.3
|
名古屋 08.20 良 右 1400
サラC6組
4/9
4/9
6人
藤田玄 51K
2番
410
オキテ
18
1340
(1.7)
4-4-4
40.4
|
|
|