1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
ダンスインザダーク ウスゲショウ スーパーブランド2 (Royal Chalice) |
吉井友 54K
笠松 加藤幸
57
46
|
4 | 2週 |
笠松 09.23 良 右 1400
サラ系C7組
2/9
2/9
1人
吉井友 54K
6番
462
メモリーホワイト
40
1300
(0.1)
3-3-2
38.5
|
笠松 08.28 稍 右 1400
蛭ヶ野特別C1(イ)
6/9
6/9
5人
吉井友 54K
9番
467
アイアムイシュタ
48
1299
(1.5)
7-7-7
38.6
|
笠松 07.29 良 右 1400
サラ系C7組
1/8
1/8
1人
吉井友 54K
5番
462
アルファグッキ
40
1305
(0.3)
2-2-2
38.7
|
笠松 07.18 良 右 1400
サラ系C11組
2/9
2/9
3人
吉井友 54K
4番
467
ササノハサラサラ
57
1289
(0.2)
4-3-3
37.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
ゼンノロブロイ タッチレインボー キャスタスペルミー (フレンチデピュティ) |
横川怜 56K
笠松 加藤幸
38
32
|
8 | 2週 |
笠松 09.23 良 右 1400
サラ系C7組
4/9
4/9
5人
高木健 56K
7番
478
メモリーホワイト
38
1303
(0.4)
5-5-5
38.4
|
笠松 08.27 稍 右 1400
サラ系C7組
3/8
3/8
3人
高木健 56K
2番
477
スタンドオント
29
1315
(0.6)
4-4-4
38.6
|
笠松 08.14 不 右 1400
サラ系C7組
5/7
5/7
3人
高木健 56K
5番
478
ハロードラゴ
25
1332
(2.1)
7-7-6
38.8
|
笠松 07.28 良 右 1400
水中花特別C1a(イ
6/10
6/10
7人
高木健 56K
3番
480
クライノート
37
1312
(1.3)
8-9-9
38.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
ステイゴールド ピュアラメール ミエノアンベリファ (ベリフア) |
向山牧 54K
笠松 川嶋弘
51
40
|
3 | 2週 |
笠松 09.23 良 右 1400
サラ系C8組
2/10
2/10
1人
向山牧 54K
2番
424
アルファグッキ
43
1297
(0.6)
6-4-2
37.7
|
笠松 08.28 稍 右 1400
サラ系C2組特選
7/8
7/8
6人
向山牧 54K
1番
424
カクテルフォンテ
37
1314
(1.6)
8-8-8
38.9
|
笠松 08.15 重 右 1400
サラ系C10組
1/8
1/8
1人
向山牧 54K
8番
421
イエスウイウィル
51
1304
(0.5)
4-4-3
38.9
|
笠松 07.28 良 右 1400
サラ系C6組
3/7
3/7
4人
向山牧 54K
2番
416
マトリカリア
27
1325
(0.7)
6-5-5
38.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
ウインクリューガー ワイエスウインク サンワードビジュー (アグネスタキオン) |
花本正 54K
笠松 伊藤強
46
38
|
9 | 2週 |
笠松 09.26 稍 右 1600
萩特別C1(イ)
5/9
5/9
6人
花本正 54K
6番
411
カクテルフォンテ
46
1438
(1.5)
6-5-5
38.5
|
笠松 08.29 良 右 1400
サラ系C9組
1/8
1/8
6人
花本正 54K
7番
413
キチロクトップ
41
1312
(0.5)
5-2-2
38.7
|
笠松 08.15 重 右 1400
サラ系C10組
5/8
5/8
6人
花本正 54K
4番
413
ピュアラメール
39
1320
(1.6)
1-1-3
41.6
|
笠松 07.29 良 右 1400
サラ系C7組
7/8
7/8
6人
花本正 54K
3番
409
ウスゲショウ
24
1326
(2.1)
4-6-7
40.2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
7 黒鹿毛
差
ジャングルポケット オーサンクロッカス マヤノカプリース (リアルシヤダイ) |
森島貴 54K
笠松 小森勝
41
32
|
1 | 1週 |
名古屋 10.02 良 右 1400
サラC5組
3/12
3/12
9人
森島貴 54K
1番
440
マヤノフォルゴ
22
1329
(1.9)
5-7-7
40.5
|
笠松 09.23 良 右 1600
まねき馬倶楽部in笠
4/10
4/10
6人
森島貴 54K
2番
443
リトルマドンナ
41
1444
(1.2)
8-8-8
39.3
|
笠松 08.27 稍 右 1400
サラ系C7組
2/8
2/8
4人
島崎和 54K
6番
442
スタンドオント
33
1309
(0.0)
1-1-1
38.5
|
笠松 08.14 不 右 1400
サラ系C7組
3/7
3/7
4人
森島貴 54K
4番
451
ハロードラゴ
32
1322
(1.1)
3-3-3
38.9
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
フジキセキ マトリカリア サクラソレイユ (サクラユタカオー) |
山下雅 52K
笠松 加藤幸
44
35
|
6 | 2週 |
笠松 09.23 良 右 1400
サラ系C7組
3/9
3/9
7人
山下雅 52K
2番
447
メモリーホワイト
38
1303
(0.4)
7-7-6
38.0
|
笠松 08.27 稍 右 1400
サラ系C7組
4/8
4/8
2人
山下雅 52K
3番
447
スタンドオント
27
1317
(0.8)
6-5-4
38.6
|
笠松 08.14 不 右 1400
アカシア特別C1(イ
4/10
4/10
5人
尾島徹 54K
3番
449
スターサファイア
44
1307
(1.8)
7-7-6
38.3
|
笠松 07.28 良 右 1400
サラ系C6組
1/7
1/7
1人
山下雅 52K
7番
446
テイエムラベン
32
1318
(0.6)
3-1-1
38.4
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
デュランダル ゴールデンドロップ パピュラ (ブライアンズタイム) |
大塚研 54K
笠松 藤田正
40
31
|
2 | 4週 |
金沢 09.09 良 右 1400
C1-2C1二
9/11
9/11
8人
中島龍 54K
10番
430
デンコウチャー
29
1340
(1.9)
4-6-7
40.6
|
金沢 08.26 不 右 1500
福浦祭特別C1-1C
6/12
6/12
9人
中島龍 54K
2番
430
トーアアルナイル
40
1401
(1.5)
6-7-7
40.3
|
金沢 08.11 重 右 1500
心むすび大祭特別C1
8/10
8/10
8人
中島龍 53K
1番
430
フレンチボール
34
1415
(2.7)
7-7-7
42.4
|
金沢 07.22 良 右 1400
塩津かがり火恋祭り特
9/11
9/11
6人
堀場裕 54K
3番
424
ヒカルハピネス
20
1349
(1.9)
10-10-10
40.6
|
|||
7 | 8 |
セン
4 鹿毛
差
ジャイアントレッカー ビートマグナム スズカエルムス (スペシャルウィーク) |
池田敏 56K
笠松 藤田正
40
33
|
7 | 2週 |
笠松 09.26 稍 右 1600
萩特別C1(イ)
8/9
8/9
5人
池田敏 56K
4番
463
カクテルフォンテ
35
1450
(2.7)
7-7-8
39.5
|
笠松 08.29 良 右 1400
サラ系C10組
1/9
1/9
4人
池田敏 56K
4番
447
エーシンモナコ
40
1314
(0.2)
8-7-4
37.4
|
名古屋 08.20 良 右 1400
ゴマナ特別C4
2/8
2/8
4人
池田敏 56K
1番
434
プレイリースタ
24
1330
(0.7)
5-4-4
40.9
|
笠松 08.15 重 右 1400
サラ系C14組特選
5/8
5/8
1人
池田敏 56K
4番
453
アンビュランス
34
1327
(2.1)
4-5-5
40.3
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
モエレヴァチャス フリップブック アタゴパラパラ (リアルシヤダイ) |
藤田玄 51K
笠松 藤田正
21
14
|
10 | 2週 |
笠松 09.23 良 右 1600
まねき馬倶楽部in笠
9/10
9/10
9人
藤田玄 51K
9番
447
リトルマドンナ
21
1466
(3.4)
10-10-10
39.9
|
名古屋 09.05 不 右 1400
サラC6組
10/10
10/10
10人
丹羽克 54K
2番
443
メネフネ
10
1340
(3.9)
9-9-10
41.1
|
名古屋 08.21 良 右 1400
サラC3組
10/10
10/10
10人
丹羽克 54K
10番
437
ローレルエンデ
13
1353
(2.1)
10-10-10
40.7
|
名古屋 08.07 良 右 1400
サラC7組
8/8
8/8
8人
丹羽克 54K
2番
444
マルイチスクワー
13
1363
(4.7)
8-8-8
42.5
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤジャパン ラベンダーベル ダンケベルグ (バイアモン) |
島崎和 54K
笠松 小森勝
32
27
|
5 | 2週 |
笠松 09.23 良 右 1600
まねき馬倶楽部in笠
7/10
7/10
8人
丸山真 54K
6番
454
リトルマドンナ
26
1461
(2.9)
9-9-9
40.6
|
笠松 08.28 重 右 1400
サラ系C6組
6/9
6/9
8人
島崎和 54K
3番
448
サチノトワイエー
32
1320
(2.3)
9-9-9
39.7
|
笠松 08.14 不 右 1400
サラ系C5組
7/7
7/7
6人
森島貴 54K
6番
444
オグリピンク
23
1334
(0.8)
3-2-3
39.9
|
笠松 07.28 良 右 1400
ダリヤ賞C2特選(イ
7/9
7/9
9人
島崎和 54K
9番
445
アイアンフォック
25
1327
(2.6)
8-8-9
38.9
|
|
|