1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
7 黒鹿毛
逃
タニノギムレット ヤマニンピトレスク ヤマニンメルティ (ジェイドロバリー) |
吉井友 54K
笠松 森山英
52
50
|
3 | 25週 |
笠松 04.25 良 右 1400
サラ系B7・C3組B
4/9
4/9
3人
吉井友 54K
7番
475
オマツリマンボ
48
1296
(0.8)
1-1-1
39.0
|
笠松 04.11 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
3/9
3/9
3人
吉井友 54K
8番
469
トーセンメンソー
51
1295
(0.5)
1-1-1
38.8
|
笠松 03.13 不 右 1600
しらさぎ賞C2特選(
6/10
6/10
6人
吉井友 54K
1番
467
クルトメッシュ
52
1442
(1.6)
1-1-1
39.5
|
笠松 02.27 不 右 1600
白梅賞C2特選(イ)
4/10
4/10
4人
吉井友 54K
9番
471
ヒロスマイル
47
1446
(0.8)
1-1-1
40.3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
オンファイア ファイアスクリーン ルーベラ (Crafty Prospector) |
藤原幹 54K
笠松 柳江仁
52
41
|
1 | 2週 |
笠松 09.23 良 右 1600
まねき馬倶楽部in笠
2/10
2/10
2人
藤原幹 54K
4番
462
リトルマドンナ
47
1438
(0.6)
4-4-2
39.5
|
笠松 08.28 重 右 1400
サラ系C6組
4/9
4/9
2人
湯前良 54K
2番
451
サチノトワイエー
38
1313
(1.6)
1-1-1
41.2
|
笠松 08.14 不 右 1400
サラ系C6組
2/7
2/7
2人
湯前良 54K
7番
453
セイカクロノス
52
1296
(0.2)
2-2-1
38.6
|
笠松 07.29 良 右 1400
第13回飛騨牛カップ
10/10
10/10
3人
湯前良 54K
2番
447
ササノハサラサラ
25
1325
(2.8)
1-1-3
41.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
逃
ケイムホーム ホームイモン キャンベルイモン (バブルガムフェロー) |
島崎和 54K
笠松 小森勝
32
25
|
5 | 2週 |
笠松 09.23 良 右 1600
まねき馬倶楽部in笠
8/10
8/10
10人
島崎和 54K
10番
441
リトルマドンナ
23
1464
(3.2)
1-2-5
42.7
|
笠松 08.27 稍 右 1400
サラ系C8組
6/9
6/9
3人
島崎和 54K
7番
435
サチノコンゴウ
21
1325
(2.1)
1-1-3
42.8
|
名古屋 08.18 稍 右 1400
サラC9組
1/7
1/7
3人
島崎和 54K
1番
428
エルキュール
32
1323
(0.3)
1-1-1
41.5
|
笠松 08.13 稍 右 1400
第2回天文賞C8
5/9
5/9
6人
島崎和 54K
8番
431
リトルマドンナ
25
1326
(2.0)
2-2-2
41.0
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
ダイワメジャー スズカバビロン バイオレットスズカ (Septieme Ciel) |
筒井勇 54K
笠松 後藤正
40
33
|
4 | 2週 |
笠松 09.23 良 右 1600
まねき馬倶楽部in笠
5/10
5/10
7人
筒井勇 54K
8番
431
リトルマドンナ
40
1445
(1.3)
7-5-3
39.7
|
笠松 08.28 重 右 1400
サラ系C6組
5/9
5/9
5人
向山牧 54K
8番
437
サチノトワイエー
38
1313
(1.6)
3-3-3
41.1
|
笠松 08.14 不 右 1400
サラ系C5組
6/7
6/7
4人
大原浩 54K
2番
439
オグリピンク
25
1332
(0.6)
4-4-4
39.3
|
笠松 07.28 良 右 1400
ダリヤ賞C2特選(イ
5/9
5/9
7人
大原浩 54K
5番
432
アイアンフォック
30
1321
(2.0)
3-3-3
40.6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
フサイチホウオー プリンセスオリーブ ナリタオリーブ (タイキシャトル) |
大塚研 54K
笠松 山際孝
43
32
|
8 | 2週 |
笠松 09.23 良 右 1600
まねき馬倶楽部in笠
10/10
10/10
5人
大塚研 54K
5番
473
リトルマドンナ
16
1472
(4.0)
3-3-5
43.1
|
笠松 08.28 稍 右 1400
蛭ヶ野特別C1(イ)
9/9
9/9
8人
大塚研 54K
8番
462
アイアムイシュタ
43
1306
(2.2)
3-3-5
40.9
|
笠松 08.13 稍 右 1400
サラ系C9組
1/9
1/9
2人
大塚研 54K
3番
462
アルファグッキ
42
1304
(0.1)
1-1-1
39.8
|
笠松 07.16 良 右 1400
サラ系C9組
5/8
5/8
2人
大塚研 54K
6番
460
ファイアスクリー
25
1300
(1.8)
1-1-2
40.2
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤマックス マイネシャッツ コスモディアレスト (マイネルラヴ) |
池田敏 54K
笠松 藤田正
37
30
|
7 | 2週 |
笠松 09.23 良 右 1600
まねき馬倶楽部in笠
6/10
6/10
4人
池田敏 54K
3番
442
リトルマドンナ
37
1449
(1.7)
5-7-5
40.3
|
名古屋 09.05 不 右 1400
サラC7組
2/9
2/9
8人
池田敏 54K
6番
430
シンコープリン
29
1308
(0.3)
3-3-4
40.4
|
笠松 08.28 重 右 1400
サラ系C6組
9/9
9/9
7人
池田敏 54K
4番
437
サチノトワイエー
30
1323
(2.6)
4-6-6
41.7
|
笠松 08.14 不 右 1400
サラ系C6組
6/7
6/7
6人
大塚研 54K
1番
438
セイカクロノス
25
1331
(3.7)
7-7-6
40.3
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
タイキバカラ カミノプレゼント チョウカイラヴァー (コマンダーインチーフ) |
山下雅 54K
笠松 小森勝
33
19
|
10 | 2週 |
笠松 09.26 稍 右 1400
サラ系C5組C5a
6/7
6/7
7人
森島貴 56K
3番
438
サチノトワイエー
14
1334
(2.7)
6-5-5
38.0
|
名古屋 09.05 不 右 1400
サラC6組
9/10
9/10
7人
藤田玄 53K
4番
440
メネフネ
14
1334
(3.3)
9-9-9
40.5
|
笠松 08.28 稍 右 1400
サラ系C5組
8/9
8/9
9人
森島貴 56K
4番
442
ササノハサラサラ
33
1319
(2.5)
9-9-9
38.7
|
笠松 08.14 不 右 1400
サラ系C4組
7/7
7/7
5人
山下雅 54K
2番
445
ノンブルドー
14
1346
(4.3)
7-7-7
38.9
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
アルカセット エンバーゴ スノーキトゥン (Storm Cat) |
大原浩 56K
笠松 青木達
42
36
|
2 | 2週 |
笠松 09.26 稍 右 1400
サラ系C5組C5b
4/6
4/6
5人
大原浩 56K
6番
524
デザートフラ
33
1310
(1.0)
1-1-2
39.8
|
笠松 08.28 重 右 1400
サラ系C6組
2/9
2/9
4人
吉井友 56K
1番
523
サチノトワイエー
41
1308
(1.1)
8-8-8
38.8
|
笠松 08.14 不 右 1400
サラ系C5組
5/7
5/7
1人
尾島徹 56K
3番
521
オグリピンク
26
1330
(0.4)
1-1-1
39.5
|
笠松 07.29 良 右 1400
避暑賞C3特選(イ)
5/10
5/10
5人
大原浩 56K
3番
522
スターサファイア
42
1303
(2.1)
9-9-7
37.8
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ルールオブロー サチノコンゴウリキ ヒシビギニン (フジキセキ) |
横川怜 56K
笠松 笹野博
41
33
|
6 | 2週 |
笠松 09.26 稍 右 1600
萩特別C1(イ)
9/9
9/9
7人
佐藤友 56K
5番
500
カクテルフォンテ
27
1459
(3.6)
9-9-9
40.0
|
名古屋 09.19 良 右 1600
野牡丹特別C1
6/10
6/10
5人
横川怜 56K
7番
502
メネフネ
26
1468
(2.0)
2-2-2
42.3
|
笠松 08.27 稍 右 1400
サラ系C8組
1/9
1/9
1人
向山牧 56K
8番
500
オーゴンベル
37
1304
(0.1)
2-2-1
40.0
|
笠松 08.14 不 右 1400
郡上賞C2特選(イ)
4/10
4/10
2人
高木健 56K
6番
500
モエレネイション
41
1311
(1.1)
5-4-3
39.8
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
差
ファンタスティックライト ダイゴテンリュウ レディタキオン (アグネスタキオン) |
森島貴 56K
笠松 小森勝
33
27
|
9 | 2週 |
笠松 09.26 稍 右 1400
サラ系C5組C5b
6/6
6/6
6人
島崎和 56K
4番
474
デザートフラ
18
1329
(2.9)
4-5-6
41.3
|
笠松 08.28 稍 右 1400
サラ系C5組
7/9
7/9
7人
島崎和 56K
2番
470
ササノハサラサラ
33
1319
(2.5)
8-8-8
39.3
|
笠松 08.14 不 右 1400
サラ系C5組
4/7
4/7
5人
島崎和 56K
1番
475
オグリピンク
27
1329
(0.3)
7-3-2
39.2
|
笠松 07.29 良 右 1400
避暑賞C3特選(イ)
9/10
9/10
6人
島崎和 56K
2番
482
スターサファイア
30
1318
(3.6)
5-7-9
40.1
|
|
|