1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
6 鹿毛
先
スキャン ハクユウサンサン シャドウレディ (ルション) |
繁田健 56K
船橋 石井勝
28
10
|
13 | 2週 |
船橋 09.22 良 左 1600
C2一特選
12/12
12/12
5人
真島大 56K
2番
495
ディーエスラッ
13
1466
(3.8)
4-4-10
42.9
|
船橋 01.07 良 左 1600
C1二 三
6/9
6/9
2人
真島大 56K
6番
486
ケンブリッジ
28
1448
(1.0)
1-1-1
40.0
|
J小倉 08.17 良 芝右 2900
障害3歳未勝利
7/8
7/8
5人
蓑島靖 60K
6番
482
カゼカオル
-1
3171
(5.5)
1-5-7
非計測
|
J中京 07.20 良 芝左 3000
障害3歳未勝利
6/11
6/11
6人
平沢健 60K
10番
480
エーシンジーラ
-1
3237
(5.6)
1-2-3
非計測
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
キングヘイロー ラブミージェームス シンハラ (Affirmed) |
拜原靖 54K
川崎 山崎裕
50
36
|
12 | 3週 |
大井 09.19 良 右 1600
花野特別C2二選抜
11/16
11/16
9人
本橋孝 54K
7番
465
バアゼルザ
30
1442
(1.5)
15-14-14
39.8
|
川崎 09.05 良 左 1600
銀河特別C2一
11/13
11/13
7人
本橋孝 54K
13番
467
リュウノヒゲ
38
1457
(2.8)
3-4-9
42.5
|
川崎 08.18 良 左 1600
C2三 四
1/12
1/12
9人
本橋孝 54K
5番
464
ディーエスラッ
50
1452
(0.3)
1-1-1
41.1
|
川崎 07.24 重 左 1600
湘南江の島海の女王杯
10/14
10/14
5人
拜原靖 54K
12番
466
エスティカスケー
26
1460
(3.4)
10-11-11
40.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
ファルブラヴ アスリートラヴ ツヨシジョオー (タヤスツヨシ) |
山崎誠 56K
川崎 山崎尋
53
46
|
3 | 4週 |
川崎 09.08 不 左 1600
芙蓉特別3歳1
3/11
3/11
7人
酒井忍 56K
2番
436
アクアウィズ
52
1456
(0.1)
7-9-7
41.3
|
川崎 08.18 良 左 1500
3歳3ロ
1/9
1/9
2人
山崎誠 56K
2番
436
エスティアロマ
53
1373
(0.3)
6-3-3
40.5
|
川崎 07.23 良 左 1500
3歳4イ
2/12
2/12
3人
酒井忍 56K
11番
434
マイネルティエラ
35
1383
(0.2)
6-4-2
41.3
|
川崎 07.02 良 左 1500
3歳7イ
3/11
3/11
7人
酒井忍 56K
3番
435
ジュダム
44
1372
(1.2)
6-6-4
39.7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
フォーティナイナーズサン カンナカムイ ドラゴンラッシュ (ワイルドラッシュ) |
御神訓 56K
川崎 高月賢
30
25
|
2 | 3週 |
J中山 09.15 不 右 1200
2歳未勝利
4/16
4/16
1人
木幡初 54K
12番
468
ダイチヴュル
30
1134
(0.7)
5-5
37.9
|
J新潟 08.25 稍 左 1200
2歳新馬
2/15
2/15
5人
木幡初 54K
13番
474
アースコネクター
20
1136
(0.3)
3-3
38.8
|
|||||
4 | 5 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
テレグノシス スカイウォリアー カネショウダイヤ (ダイヤモンドショール) |
金子正 54K
川崎 岩本洋
51
42
|
8 | 4週 |
川崎 09.08 不 左 1600
芙蓉特別3歳1
9/11
9/11
3人
金子正 54K
5番
434
アクアウィズ
29
1482
(2.7)
8-8-8
44.3
|
川崎 08.21 良 左 1600
サザンクロス特別3歳
2/10
2/10
2人
金子正 54K
10番
430
メイリシャール
51
1449
(0.8)
3-3-3
42.0
|
川崎 07.22 稍 左 1500
3歳3ロ
2/12
2/12
2人
金子正 54K
6番
432
トップランナウ
44
1382
(0.2)
3-3-3
40.7
|
川崎 06.30 重 左 1500
3歳3イ
5/10
5/10
3人
金子正 54K
2番
433
ギンザプレ
44
1361
(0.6)
5-4-5
40.3
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
差
イーグルカフェ シアーブリス マイグローリー (オジジアン) |
本橋孝 56K
船橋 椎名廣
42
35
|
5 | 2週 |
船橋 09.22 良 左 1600
C2二
4/12
4/12
2人
本橋孝 56K
11番
490
ベストフォンテ
35
1442
(0.7)
9-8-7
40.5
|
船橋 09.02 重 左 1600
C2二
3/13
3/13
5人
本田重 56K
1番
482
スターガーネッ
42
1437
(0.7)
5-6-5
39.7
|
船橋 08.08 良 左 1500
7.23 史華記念C
1/12
1/12
3人
本橋孝 56K
3番
481
フォーチュンロー
39
1361
(0.1)
5-5-4
38.9
|
船橋 07.21 重 左 1600
瞳レイカ来場記念 ハ
2/12
2/12
5人
本橋孝 56K
2番
489
リュウノヘイロー
23
1442
(0.1)
7-6-6
39.2
|
|||
5 | 7 |
牡
4 栗毛
追
アドマイヤジャパン ウィンゲイル リンデンルレーブ (ノーザンテースト) |
伊藤裕 56K
川崎 八木仁
40
29
|
10 | 5週 |
川崎 09.05 良 左 1600
銀河特別C2一
13/13
13/13
13人
伊藤裕 56K
12番
451
リュウノヒゲ
32
1464
(3.5)
13-13-13
40.4
|
川崎 08.18 良 左 1400
向日葵特別C2一
9/11
9/11
10人
伊藤裕 56K
2番
448
マニール
38
1319
(1.6)
11-11-10
39.4
|
川崎 07.23 良 左 900
俊足賞C2選定馬
8/10
8/10
6人
藤江渉 56K
3番
445
ディーズマッ
40
568
(2.7)
10-10-10
37.2
|
川崎 06.30 重 左 1600
C1五 六
12/12
12/12
12人
瀧川寿 54K
12番
433
コスモスマイル
5
1477
(5.6)
12-12-12
39.9
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
3 栗毛
差
ゴールドアリュール ペプチドキングモア ペプチドモアー (サクラローレル) |
真島大 56K
川崎 内田勝
34
24
|
6 | 4週 |
川崎 09.08 不 左 1400
平井義治定年退職記念
1/11
1/11
4人
真島大 56K
1番
496
アジュディキ
34
1330
(0.1)
6-4-3
42.5
|
川崎 07.23 良 左 1500
3歳5ロ
5/12
5/12
1人
的場文 56K
7番
494
マイネアバンカ
25
1395
(1.8)
3-4-5
43.6
|
川崎 07.03 良 左 1400
3歳9
3/8
3/8
1人
的場文 56K
1番
503
モフモフ
27
1329
(2.0)
5-3-4
38.6
|
J新潟 05.10 良 左 1800
3歳未勝利
6/15
6/15
7人
藤岡康 56K
13番
484
ダテノハクトラ
10
1566
(0.9)
3-3-3
40.1
|
|||
6 | 9 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
追
カーム キョウエイトリック タイキビビアン (グルームダンサー) |
江川伸 56K
船橋 波多健
53
33
|
4 | 2週 |
船橋 09.25 稍 左 1800
ビクトリア賞3歳選抜
5/11
5/11
7人
江川伸 56K
7番
461
テイケイマテリア
27
1580
(0.7)
11-9-7
40.4
|
船橋 09.01 不 左 1500
有りの実特別3歳
8/11
8/11
8人
江川伸 56K
2番
473
エドクン
23
1379
(1.4)
9-9-8
40.4
|
船橋 08.06 良 左 1700
トマト特別3歳
2/9
2/9
6人
江川伸 56K
2番
472
ブラックバイ
53
1503
(0.0)
6-4-3
39.7
|
船橋 07.17 良 左 1600
3歳
2/10
2/10
5人
江川伸 56K
10番
468
シネクワノン
27
1447
(1.1)
8-8-7
40.9
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
9 鹿毛
追
フサイチフレッド ヤマジュンランオー ブルークリークレディ (Graustark) |
内田利 56K
浦和 宇野博
42
33
|
9 | 連闘 |
浦和 10.10 良 左 800
C2選抜馬
8/11
8/11
9人
内田利 56K
10番
547
ミヤシンレジー
38
494
(2.5)
9-9
36.5
|
浦和 09.12 重 左 800
C2選抜馬
8/11
8/11
8人
岡部誠 56K
3番
540
マダムプレシ
42
490
(0.9)
8-7
36.1
|
船橋 09.01 重 左 1200
C2選抜馬イ
9/10
9/10
10人
岡部誠 56K
5番
545
ファシネイト
25
1166
(2.0)
9-9-9
38.7
|
大井 08.13 稍 右 1200
葉月特別C2四選抜
16/16
16/16
15人
半澤慶 56K
14番
535
マイネルガリオ
27
1157
(2.6)
15-15
37.6
|
|||
7 | 11 |
牡
5 青鹿毛
差
アドマイヤムーン クライフォザムーン ザミル (Horatius) |
本田重 56K
船橋 渡邊貴
47
36
|
1 | 2週 |
船橋 09.22 良 左 1600
C2一特選
7/12
7/12
4人
本田重 56K
8番
485
ディーエスラッ
41
1435
(0.7)
6-5-6
39.8
|
船橋 09.02 重 左 1600
C2一特選
5/14
5/14
4人
本田重 56K
11番
482
ハイパワーヒー
47
1432
(0.4)
5-5-4
40.4
|
船橋 08.07 良 左 1500
C2二
1/12
1/12
6人
本田重 56K
8番
476
ベストフォンテ
33
1362
(0.2)
2-1-1
39.3
|
船橋 07.21 重 左 1600
C2三 四
5/13
5/13
5人
本田重 56K
2番
476
スマートマーズ
22
1443
(1.6)
11-10-10
39.4
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
3 栗毛
先
サウスヴィグラス サイショクケンビ スズカララバイ (ラムタラ) |
森泰斗 54K
川崎 鈴木義
56
45
|
7 | 2週 |
船橋 09.24 良 左 1200
コスモス賞3歳選抜馬
8/11
8/11
2人
御神訓 54K
2番
457
ミツコ
30
1155
(1.0)
6-8-9
39.2
|
川崎 09.08 不 左 1600
芙蓉特別3歳1
5/11
5/11
2人
御神訓 54K
7番
463
アクアウィズ
45
1464
(0.9)
4-1-3
42.8
|
川崎 07.22 稍 左 1500
3歳2イ
2/11
2/11
1人
御神訓 54K
6番
450
ダイリュウビ
56
1368
(0.0)
1-1-1
39.4
|
川崎 06.30 重 左 1500
3歳3イ
2/10
2/10
1人
繁田健 54K
5番
446
ギンザプレ
48
1357
(0.2)
2-2-1
40.2
|
|||
8 | 13 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
追
マイネルラヴ マイネルオラシオン シビルスイート (シンボリルドルフ) |
橋本直 56K
浦和 岡田一
26
18
|
11 | 連闘 |
浦和 10.07 重 左 1500
白菊賞C2二
9/10
9/10
9人
橋本直 56K
6番
460
ヴァンドラン
18
1409
(3.2)
10-10-10
40.4
|
船橋 09.23 良 左 1200
ソメスサドル杯C2選
12/12
12/12
12人
橋本直 56K
10番
457
デュアルスピ
26
1166
(2.1)
12-11-12
38.8
|
浦和 09.12 重 左 1400
サファイア特別C2一
9/12
9/12
10人
高橋哲 56K
6番
458
トーセンアゲイ
14
1330
(3.1)
11-11-12
39.6
|
船橋 09.01 重 左 1200
C2選抜馬ア
11/11
11/11
10人
橋本直 56K
6番
464
フラグラーレ
12
1186
(3.7)
11-11-11
39.1
|
|
|