1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
ゴールドアリュール ワイルドロジャー ボランス (Montjeu) |
松井伸 57K
北海道 村上正
50
43
|
7 | 1週 |
門別 09.17 重 右 1800
ヤングジェネレーショ
7/9
7/9
5人
水野翔 57K
6番
508
コスモスイング
42
1558
(1.5)
9-9-9
38.6
|
浦和 07.15 良 左 1600
ルビー特別B2
4/11
4/11
5人
繁田健 56K
4番
506
タマモルーキー
50
1428
(1.2)
5-4-3
39.1
|
船橋 06.18 良 左 1800
J交 ファンシーサド
7/12
7/12
9人
繁田健 57K
6番
510
モズブラック
49
1557
(1.3)
10-11-11
39.6
|
浦和 05.30 良 左 1600
薫風特別B2二
7/9
7/9
6人
岡田大 56K
4番
510
ヴェリイブラ
30
1449
(2.2)
6-5-6
41.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
セン
8 黒鹿毛
先
シンボリクリスエス インフィニットエア ビーサイレント (サンデーサイレンス) |
岩橋勇 57K
北海道 廣森久
59
48
|
3 | 3週 |
門別 09.03 良 右 2000
日高生産連特別A2~
7/10
7/10
3人
佐々国 57K
7番
522
コスモアジル
40
2107
(1.3)
4-6-4
41.8
|
門別 08.19 不 右 1800
日高建設協会特別A1
5/10
5/10
4人
岩橋勇 55K
3番
526
ニシノファイター
59
1550
(0.7)
4-3-5
39.8
|
門別 08.06 稍 右 1800
J交 レダ特別A2
取消等
岩橋勇 56K
3番
|
門別 06.26 良 右 1800
登別地獄まつり特別A
2/8
2/8
2人
佐々国 57K
6番
520
コスモアジル
46
1578
(0.1)
2-1-1
39.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
スターリングローズ ハリマヤヨサコイ ヤグラシンメル (タマモクロス) |
佐々国 54K
北海道 桧森邦
64
50
|
4 | 1週 |
門別 09.17 重 右 1800
ヤングジェネレーショ
2/9
2/9
2人
佐々国 54K
8番
478
コスモスイング
54
1546
(0.3)
4-4-4
38.4
|
門別 09.04 稍 右 1800
日高軽種馬青年部連合
1/12
1/12
3人
佐々国 57K
11番
482
キタノイットウセ
46
1566
(0.5)
1-2-1
39.3
|
門別 08.20 重 右 1800
北海道野菜王国にった
5/10
5/10
9人
坂下秀 54K
1番
484
グッドグラ
64
1543
(1.1)
1-1-1
39.6
|
浦和 05.27 不 左 1400
J交 マルチステッキ
7/12
7/12
7人
的場勇 57K
1番
486
リアライズリン
36
1297
(4.1)
7-8-7
39.4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ムーンバラッド コスモスイング タンティバッチ (ソウルオブザマター) |
井上幹 56K
北海道 岡島玉
72
52
|
1 | 1週 |
門別 09.17 重 右 1800
ヤングジェネレーショ
1/9
1/9
1人
井上幹 55K
7番
488
ハリマヤヨサコイ
58
1543
(0.3)
7-7-6
37.7
|
門別 08.20 重 右 1800
北海道野菜王国にった
2/10
2/10
2人
井上幹 55K
10番
480
グッドグラ
72
1535
(0.3)
5-5-4
38.3
|
門別 08.07 稍 右 1700
酪農と漁業のまち・標
1/10
1/10
1人
井上幹 57K
1番
482
ビーミーショー
44
1515
(0.1)
3-4-4
38.1
|
門別 06.26 良 右 1800
JA平取町「ニシパの
1/10
1/10
1人
五十冬 57K
4番
480
デルマジュロ
35
1588
(0.0)
5-3-6
39.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
6 栗毛
差
スターリングローズ フレアリングマリー フレアリングパサー (エルコンドルパサー) |
安藤洋 55K
北海道 松本隆
48
29
|
6 | 1週 |
門別 09.17 重 右 1800
ヤングジェネレーショ
4/9
4/9
9人
安藤洋 55K
3番
462
コスモスイング
48
1552
(0.9)
2-1-1
39.1
|
門別 09.03 良 右 2000
日高生産連特別A2~
9/10
9/10
8人
岩橋勇 55K
10番
464
コスモアジル
22
2124
(3.0)
2-4-8
43.6
|
門別 08.14 良 右 2000
ブリーダーズゴールド
10/14
10/14
13人
松井伸 55K
7番
458
サンビスタ
30
2124
(5.0)
8-9-10
41.6
|
門別 08.05 稍 右 2000
アルーダ日高西部特別
6/7
6/7
7人
松井伸 53K
3番
470
モズ
15
2139
(4.9)
7-7-6
43.7
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
3 鹿毛
先
スズカマンボ スタンドアウト プリモスペシャル (フォーティナイナー) |
阿部龍 56K
北海道 角川秀
55
20
|
2 | 1週 |
門別 09.17 重 右 2600
ステイヤーズカップ一
7/11
7/11
4人
阪野学 55K
9番
464
クラグオー
10
2518
(2.0)
4-3-4
40.8
|
門別 08.21 稍 右 2600
王冠賞 JR3歳オー
1/9
1/9
2人
阿部龍 56K
5番
454
キーストライプ
-1
3001
(0.6)
1-5-3
37.6
|
門別 07.24 良 右 1800
うらかわ馬フェスタ特
1/10
1/10
2人
阿部龍 54K
6番
452
ライプメイン
55
1576
(1.0)
1-1-1
39.1
|
門別 07.10 不 右 1800
名水の郷きょうごく特
6/10
6/10
3人
桑村真 54K
1番
454
ライプメイン
14
1570
(1.8)
4-4-4
39.9
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
スズカマンボ シンケンショウブ チアリーダー (アサティス) |
阪野学 55K
北海道 田中正
57
41
|
5 | 1週 |
門別 09.17 重 右 2600
ステイヤーズカップ一
9/11
9/11
9人
安藤洋 57K
8番
502
クラグオー
3
2527
(2.9)
5-4-5
41.6
|
門別 09.03 良 右 2000
日高生産連特別A2~
2/10
2/10
4人
阪野学 55K
5番
496
コスモアジル
48
2099
(0.5)
6-4-4
41.1
|
門別 08.20 重 右 1800
北海道野菜王国にった
7/10
7/10
6人
阪野学 55K
5番
496
グッドグラ
57
1549
(1.7)
6-5-5
39.7
|
門別 08.05 稍 右 2000
アルーダ日高西部特別
3/7
3/7
5人
阪野学 54K
7番
496
モズ
55
2102
(1.2)
6-4-4
40.7
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
アフリート パパパノチョイナ プロヴァンス (サツカーボーイ) |
林 幻 52K
北海道 安田武
54
41
|
8 | 1週 |
門別 09.17 重 右 1800
ヤングジェネレーショ
3/9
3/9
6人
林
1番
464
コスモスイング
54
1546
(0.3)
4-5-5
38.2
|
門別 09.03 良 右 2000
日高生産連特別A2~
6/10
6/10
6人
林
2番
462
コスモアジル
40
2107
(1.3)
7-9-8
41.6
|
門別 08.21 稍 右 1800
胆振軽種馬農業協同組
1/12
1/12
6人
林
12番
460
ライプメイン
43
1567
(0.3)
9-8-6
39.0
|
門別 06.26 良 右 1800
JA平取町「ニシパの
6/10
6/10
6人
服部茂 55K
1番
458
コスモスイング
28
1595
(0.7)
3-3-2
39.7
|
|
|