1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
フサイチレオン ネオヴィーナス クールダウン (シャンハイ) |
黒澤愛 54K
北海道 石本孝
44
35
|
9 | 1週 |
門別 09.18 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-2
3/12
3/12
3人
黒澤愛 54K
4番
504
アザレンカ
32
1147
(0.4)
1-2
39.2
|
門別 09.03 良 右 1200
なかしべつ養老牛温泉
2/12
2/12
8人
黒澤愛 54K
12番
500
スーパーブレ
37
1149
(0.1)
5-4
38.2
|
門別 08.28 良 右 1200
一般社団法人東京馬主
7/11
7/11
5人
亀井洋 54K
6番
502
プラティーヌ
27
1153
(1.2)
5-4
39.2
|
門別 08.21 稍 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-2
3/10
3/10
7人
亀井洋 54K
7番
498
イクスクイジッ
44
1014
(0.7)
3-3
37.7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
Medaglia d’Oro サムライノモン Sonoma Song (Unbridled’s Song) |
岩橋勇 56K
北海道 田中淳
44
28
|
1 | 2週 |
門別 09.10 良 右 1200
静内ライオンズクラブ
1/12
1/12
1人
岩橋勇 56K
5番
550
ヒシイパネマ
44
1145
(1.0)
1-1
38.7
|
門別 08.28 良 右 1200
ししゃもとやまべ日高
1/11
1/11
3人
岩橋勇 56K
5番
546
ドライトウショ
37
1137
(0.5)
2-1
38.1
|
J福島 07.12 稍 右 1700
3歳未勝利
14/14
14/14
12人
田中勝 56K
7番
542
コスモキングタ
3
1537
(6.7)
11-14-14
43.3
|
||||
3 | 3 |
セン
4 鹿毛
先
ネオユニヴァース ドヴェルグ アラマサダンサー (ダンシングブレーヴ) |
阿部龍 56K
北海道 佐久雅
43
36
|
10 | 1週 |
門別 09.18 稍 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-2
5/10
5/10
4人
松井伸 56K
9番
462
ヤマニンビュラ
38
1014
(0.9)
4-5
37.0
|
門別 09.04 稍 右 1200
平取町義経自然公園賞
5/12
5/12
4人
桑村真 56K
7番
462
カンタベリーム
29
1161
(1.0)
3-2
40.9
|
門別 08.13 稍 右 1000
北海道とともに、世界
1/12
1/12
5人
阿部龍 56K
7番
460
ゴールドパ
43
1020
(0.1)
4-4
37.7
|
門別 07.31 良 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-3
5/8
5/8
5人
坂下秀 56K
5番
466
ヤマニンビュラ
32
1032
(1.3)
2-2
39.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
プリサイスエンド デュアルデライト ビクトリークエスト (ブライアンズタイム) |
林 幻 56K
北海道 山田和
42
41
|
2 | 3週 |
門別 09.03 良 右 1000
なかしべつ開陽台賞C
4/9
4/9
3人
林
6番
446
バンブーカッ
39
1021
(1.3)
2-2
37.9
|
門別 08.20 重 右 1200
3歳以上 C3-3
3/12
3/12
4人
林
11番
448
ゴールドアス
42
1137
(0.1)
1-1
38.0
|
門別 08.07 稍 右 1200
えりも町追分峠賞C4
2/11
2/11
1人
井上俊 56K
4番
448
ヤーマンミルフィ
41
1151
(0.1)
5-4
38.6
|
門別 07.24 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-2
2/8
2/8
2人
井上俊 56K
1番
446
チサト
40
1156
(0.2)
6-6
38.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 栗毛
先
サウスヴィグラス サイドリアル アクトゥアル (トニービン) |
服部茂 56K
北海道 川島洋
34
26
|
7 | 16週 |
盛岡 06.08 良 左 1200
森川海のまち宮古レー
1/9
1/9
2人
山本聡 56K
1番
476
ハイポジティ
26
1146
(0.9)
1-1
38.2
|
盛岡 05.26 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2二組
9/9
9/9
7人
山本聡 56K
3番
485
アスペクト
20
1305
(1.9)
6-7
40.9
|
盛岡 05.11 良 左 1400
C2四組
3/10
3/10
4人
山本聡 56K
7番
477
カズノタイショ
25
1300
(1.5)
2-3
41.0
|
水沢 04.28 良 右 1400
C2二組
8/10
8/10
6人
高松亮 56K
6番
485
オウシュウカイサ
34
1321
(1.2)
5-6-7
40.5
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
シーキングザダイヤ シーキングザエース ロゼ (High Chaparral) |
井上幹 54K
北海道 谷口常
39
32
|
11 | 1週 |
門別 09.18 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-2
12/12
12/12
11人
宮平鷹 54K
11番
466
アザレンカ
19
1167
(2.4)
12-12
39.7
|
門別 09.03 良 右 1000
なかしべつ開陽台賞C
8/9
8/9
9人
櫻井拓 54K
9番
456
バンブーカッ
35
1026
(1.8)
5-5
38.1
|
門別 08.19 不 右 1200
3歳以上 C3-3
9/10
9/10
8人
櫻井拓 54K
8番
454
モルフェワイン
34
1150
(1.5)
8-8
39.0
|
門別 08.05 稍 右 1000
3歳以上 C3-3
6/9
6/9
6人
櫻井拓 54K
6番
446
レッドペリク
39
1026
(1.7)
8-8
37.3
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
3 栗毛
差
プリサイスエンド アイアンゴーレム エクスペダイト (Caerleon) |
松井伸 56K
北海道 桧森邦
39
35
|
4 | 1週 |
門別 09.18 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-2
7/12
7/12
6人
松井伸 56K
2番
446
アザレンカ
29
1152
(0.9)
6-7
39.0
|
門別 09.03 良 右 1200
なかしべつ養老牛温泉
5/12
5/12
3人
松井伸 56K
9番
450
スーパーブレ
33
1155
(0.7)
7-7
38.4
|
門別 08.21 稍 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-2
5/10
5/10
2人
岩橋勇 56K
8番
448
イクスクイジッ
39
1020
(1.3)
9-9
37.6
|
門別 07.30 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-4
1/12
1/12
2人
五十冬 56K
2番
444
エレクトラ
39
1152
(0.4)
3-3
39.1
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
5 青毛
追
Singspiel ストリートワイズ コンナイヴィング (Machiavellian) |
桑村真 56K
北海道 小野望
37
34
|
6 | 1週 |
門別 09.18 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-2
6/12
6/12
4人
桑村真 56K
9番
498
アザレンカ
29
1152
(0.9)
11-10
38.3
|
門別 09.04 稍 右 1200
浦河町オロマップ展望
6/11
6/11
8人
安藤洋 56K
8番
498
フジノピュー
31
1158
(1.9)
9-9
39.1
|
門別 08.20 重 右 1200
3歳以上 C3-3
6/12
6/12
8人
桑村真 56K
9番
492
ゴールドアス
37
1144
(0.8)
10-9
37.4
|
門別 08.05 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C3-3
6/11
6/11
8人
松井伸 56K
1番
492
ステラインベレ
37
1153
(1.4)
9-9
38.0
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
4 栗毛
逃
グラスワンダー サクラメガフレア サクラメガ (サンデーサイレンス) |
石川倭 54K
北海道 米川昇
47
30
|
8 | 1週 |
門別 09.18 稍 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-2
3/10
3/10
1人
石川倭 54K
8番
468
ヤマニンビュラ
40
1012
(0.7)
2-2
37.3
|
門別 09.03 良 右 1200
なかしべつ養老牛温泉
3/12
3/12
7人
石川倭 54K
5番
466
スーパーブレ
35
1152
(0.4)
1-1
39.2
|
門別 08.21 稍 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-2
2/10
2/10
3人
石川倭 54K
10番
464
イクスクイジッ
47
1010
(0.3)
2-1
37.6
|
門別 08.07 稍 右 1700
日高山脈襟裳国定公園
10/10
10/10
8人
石川倭 54K
6番
464
ボディーハー
-1
1560
(4.9)
2-1-2
45.6
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牝
3 栗毛
先
サクラバクシンオー ピアッジーネ テンザンアモーレ (タイキシャトル) |
水野翔 53K
北海道 原孝明
46
28
|
2週 |
門別 09.10 良 右 1000
日高町神楽岡公園賞C
1/9
1/9
1人
水野翔 53K
9番
424
ラフィットオフ
46
1018
(0.1)
2-2
37.9
|
門別 08.27 稍 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-6
1/12
1/12
2人
水野翔 52K
2番
424
キルフェボン
44
1003
(0.5)
3-4
36.6
|
J小倉 08.09 稍 芝右 1200
3歳未勝利
17/18
17/18
10人
藤岡佑 54K
18番
418
ベルリネッタ
7
1115
(2.7)
2-3
38.2
|
J阪神 06.15 良 右 1200
3歳未勝利
15/16
15/16
10人
中井裕 53K
16番
420
イルーシヴキャ
14
1164
(3.6)
4-4
40.5
|
||||
8 | 11 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
ブラックホーク スズナリ ナックオンウッド (シャンハイ) |
佐々国 54K
北海道 柳澤好
39
33
|
3 | 1週 |
門別 09.18 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-2
11/12
11/12
2人
佐々国 54K
8番
482
アザレンカ
22
1163
(2.0)
4-6
40.5
|
門別 09.03 良 右 1200
なかしべつ養老牛温泉
7/12
7/12
2人
佐々国 54K
4番
474
スーパーブレ
32
1156
(0.8)
3-3
39.2
|
門別 08.21 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-2
2/11
2/11
1人
桑村真 54K
10番
478
シュテルンブル
39
1144
(0.1)
1-1
38.1
|
門別 08.07 稍 右 1200
えりも海岸賞C4-2
2/11
2/11
3人
桑村真 54K
7番
482
エスコルピオン
39
1154
(0.7)
3-3
38.1
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
4 栗毛
追
カルラネイチャー ネイチャーロード モリトスマイリー (ジョリーズヘイロー) |
井上俊 56K
北海道 恵多豊
38
34
|
5 | 1週 |
門別 09.18 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-2
4/12
4/12
8人
井上俊 56K
7番
500
アザレンカ
31
1148
(0.5)
7-8
38.5
|
門別 09.03 良 右 1200
なかしべつ養老牛温泉
10/12
10/12
4人
井上俊 56K
10番
492
スーパーブレ
30
1159
(1.1)
11-10
38.2
|
門別 08.21 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-2
4/11
4/11
5人
黒澤愛 56K
5番
498
シュテルンブル
38
1146
(0.3)
10-9
37.1
|
門別 08.07 稍 右 1200
えりも町追分峠賞C4
7/11
7/11
3人
阿部龍 56K
11番
496
ヤーマンミルフィ
35
1160
(1.0)
9-8
38.9
|
|
|