1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
キングヘイロー キョウワアライヴ キョウワジェイド (オペラハウス) |
島崎和 54K
笠松 鈴木良
50
39
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 07.29 良 右 1400
第13回飛騨牛カップ
4/10
4/10
4人
島崎和 54K
8番
474
ササノハサラサラ
42
1303
(0.6)
2-2-1
39.1
|
笠松 07.17 良 右 1400
納涼賞C2特選(イ)
3/10
3/10
9人
島崎和 54K
8番
471
マイカーニバル
50
1279
(0.9)
3-2-2
38.7
|
笠松 07.04 重 右 1400
付知峡特別C1(イ)
9/10
9/10
9人
島崎和 54K
1番
479
ヤマニンデリシ
32
1305
(3.3)
1-1-5
40.9
|
笠松 06.19 良 右 1400
サラ系B6a組
7/9
7/9
5人
島崎和 54K
9番
481
ピースキャント
32
1302
(0.5)
3-3-3
39.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
ステイゴールド タイセイハリケーン クリムゾンクローバ (サクラユタカオー) |
藤田玄 53K
笠松 藤田正
11
3
|
10 | 連闘 |
名古屋 08.08 良 右 1400
サラC2組
7/8
7/8
8人
藤田玄 53K
6番
475
サウススカーレッ
11
1357
(3.2)
7-7-7
42.0
|
笠松 07.28 良 右 1400
水中花特別C1a(イ
10/10
10/10
10人
藤田玄 53K
6番
478
クライノート
2
1358
(5.9)
10-10-10
42.1
|
園田 07.11 重 右 1400
C2三3歳以上
10/10
10/10
10人
松本剛 56K
3番
485
クリノハルチャン
-1
1363
(5.9)
9-10-10
41.3
|
園田 06.25 良 右 1400
C2二4歳以上
10/10
10/10
10人
松本剛 56K
8番
494
オーアンジェリ
1
1372
(5.4)
10-10-10
42.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
フジキセキ マトリカリア サクラソレイユ (サクラユタカオー) |
尾島徹 54K
笠松 加藤幸
43
36
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 07.28 良 右 1400
サラ系C6組
1/7
1/7
1人
山下雅 52K
7番
446
テイエムラベン
32
1318
(0.6)
3-1-1
38.4
|
笠松 07.16 良 右 1400
サラ系C9組
4/8
4/8
3人
山下雅 52K
9番
447
ファイアスクリー
31
1293
(1.1)
7-6-5
37.6
|
笠松 06.30 良 右 1400
サラ系C8組
4/9
4/9
2人
山下雅 52K
3番
444
リーサムフェア
37
1311
(1.0)
8-8-8
37.7
|
笠松 06.20 良 右 1600
サラ系C9組
3/8
3/8
4人
山下雅 52K
6番
446
デザートフラ
43
1449
(0.7)
6-5-4
38.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 青鹿毛
先
ダイワメジャー スターサファイア オーラ (Quiet American) |
吉井友 54K
笠松 加藤幸
58
52
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 07.29 良 右 1400
避暑賞C3特選(イ)
1/10
1/10
2人
吉井友 54K
10番
465
ノンブルドー
58
1282
(1.5)
3-2-2
39.0
|
笠松 07.17 良 右 1400
納涼賞C2特選(イ)
2/10
2/10
2人
吉井友 54K
7番
465
マイカーニバル
55
1272
(0.2)
2-1-1
38.2
|
笠松 07.04 重 右 1400
サラ系C6組
1/8
1/8
1人
吉井友 54K
6番
470
サチノトワイエー
52
1278
(0.2)
2-2-1
38.6
|
笠松 06.19 良 右 1400
サラ系C7組
3/9
3/9
2人
吉井友 54K
1番
467
エンバーゴ
43
1288
(0.1)
1-1-1
38.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
キングヘイロー リトルマリアンヌ リトルグローリアス (キンググローリアス) |
大原浩 54K
笠松 田口輝
43
40
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 07.28 良 右 1400
水中花特別C1a(イ
4/10
4/10
8人
山下雅 52K
9番
442
クライノート
42
1305
(0.6)
2-2-2
38.6
|
笠松 07.17 良 右 1400
納涼賞C2特選(イ)
5/10
5/10
8人
大原浩 54K
4番
441
マイカーニバル
38
1294
(2.4)
5-5-4
39.3
|
笠松 07.04 重 右 1400
横谷峡賞C2特選(イ
3/10
3/10
5人
大原浩 54K
10番
444
ラステラッサ
43
1290
(0.7)
7-7-7
37.7
|
笠松 06.19 良 右 1400
アルプス特別C1(イ
10/10
10/10
7人
大原浩 54K
3番
442
ノンブルドー
35
1299
(1.5)
4-5-5
39.6
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
タイムパラドックス ニードサムバディ ガールオブバンダム (Caerleon) |
筒井勇 56K
笠松 法理勝
49
40
|
3 | 3週 |
笠松 07.17 良 右 1400
サラ系B7・C3組B
6/7
6/7
4人
筒井勇 56K
1番
479
マルヨコマキ
37
1296
(1.0)
7-7-6
38.9
|
笠松 07.04 重 右 1400
横谷峡賞C2特選(イ
5/10
5/10
4人
大塚研 56K
8番
486
ラステラッサ
42
1291
(0.8)
5-3-3
38.0
|
笠松 06.19 良 右 1400
サラ系B6a組
6/9
6/9
2人
筒井勇 56K
3番
483
ピースキャント
32
1302
(0.5)
4-4-5
39.0
|
笠松 05.29 良 右 1400
サラ系C2組特選
2/10
2/10
5人
筒井勇 56K
6番
482
トーセンメンソー
49
1291
(0.1)
5-4-3
38.2
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
チーフベアハート ササノハサラサラ リスペット (アドマイヤベガ) |
池田敏 54.5K
笠松 藤田正
58
44
|
2 | 連闘 |
名古屋 08.06 良 右 1600
タチアザミ特別C9
4/7
4/7
1人
池田敏 54K
5番
394
テイエムラベン
21
1483
(0.7)
4-6-6
40.7
|
笠松 07.29 良 右 1400
第13回飛騨牛カップ
1/10
1/10
1人
池田敏 54K
9番
397
ミスウィスコンシ
46
1297
(0.4)
4-3-2
38.3
|
笠松 07.18 良 右 1400
サラ系C11組
1/9
1/9
1人
池田敏 54K
6番
393
ウスゲショウ
58
1287
(0.2)
2-2-1
37.9
|
笠松 07.03 良 右 1400
サラ系C11・14C
1/8
1/8
4人
池田敏 54K
8番
397
リトルマドンナ
52
1282
(0.2)
2-2-2
38.2
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
サクラプレジデント ナムラタンタン ナムラヒヨリ (サクラバクシンオー) |
大塚研 54K
笠松 藤田正
41
23
|
9 | 連闘 |
名古屋 08.06 良 右 1400
サラC10組
7/8
7/8
5人
池田敏 54K
6番
427
プレイリースタ
13
1352
(2.0)
4-4-5
42.8
|
笠松 07.29 良 右 1400
サラ系C9組
1/8
1/8
5人
大塚研 54K
7番
431
エーシンプリム
26
1324
(0.0)
2-1-1
40.2
|
笠松 07.18 良 右 1400
サラ系C15組特選
2/10
2/10
5人
大塚研 54K
10番
427
カイザーカフェ
41
1310
(1.2)
2-1-1
40.0
|
名古屋 07.07 不 右 1400
サラC14組
8/9
8/9
7人
池田敏 54K
2番
435
アンデス
10
1357
(4.9)
3-4-5
44.3
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
ファンタスティックライト ミスウィスコンシン グリーンベイ (Jade Robbery) |
花本正 54K
笠松 加藤幸
44
42
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 07.29 良 右 1400
第13回飛騨牛カップ
2/10
2/10
5人
花本正 54K
6番
397
ササノハサラサラ
43
1301
(0.4)
6-5-4
38.4
|
笠松 07.17 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
2/8
2/8
2人
花本正 54K
6番
390
ホウショウキンク
44
1287
(0.0)
4-3-3
37.7
|
笠松 07.04 重 右 1400
横谷峡賞C2特選(イ
6/10
6/10
7人
吉井友 54K
5番
397
ラステラッサ
42
1292
(0.9)
9-6-5
37.9
|
笠松 06.19 良 右 1600
サラ系C2組特選
6/9
6/9
2人
花本正 54K
7番
393
ヤマニンデリシ
38
1437
(2.0)
8-7-6
38.1
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
マーベラスサンデー テイエムカルチェ カルチェラタン (トニービン) |
山下雅 54K
笠松 山中輝
39
35
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 07.29 良 右 1400
第13回飛騨牛カップ
8/10
8/10
8人
山下雅 54K
3番
478
ササノハサラサラ
32
1316
(1.9)
5-6-8
39.7
|
笠松 07.17 良 右 1400
納涼賞C2特選(イ)
9/10
9/10
10人
森島貴 56K
5番
470
マイカーニバル
36
1297
(2.7)
8-8-9
38.7
|
笠松 07.04 重 右 1400
横谷峡賞C2特選(イ
7/10
7/10
6人
山下雅 54K
6番
475
ラステラッサ
39
1295
(1.2)
8-7-8
38.0
|
笠松 06.19 良 右 1400
サラ系B6a組
8/9
8/9
4人
森島貴 56K
8番
474
ピースキャント
32
1303
(0.6)
5-4-8
39.1
|
|
|