1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
ステイゴールド チヘイセン ブライトシーズン (タイキシャトル) |
森島貴 56K
笠松 山中輝
22
15
|
10 | 連闘 |
名古屋 08.08 良 右 1400
サラC2組
8/8
8/8
7人
森島貴 56K
7番
402
サウススカーレッ
2
1373
(4.8)
8-8-8
43.0
|
名古屋 07.24 良 右 1400
サラC6組
8/10
8/10
8人
小山信 56K
7番
411
パワフルスズ
21
1345
(1.7)
7-7-8
41.2
|
名古屋 07.11 重 右 1400
OS☆U朝倉真琴生誕
8/9
8/9
7人
丸山真 56K
8番
410
ネオウーリボー
22
1316
(2.6)
4-5-6
39.9
|
名古屋 06.27 良 右 1400
飛騨の皆様ようこそ!
9/9
9/9
5人
丸山真 56K
4番
414
サザランディ
14
1338
(2.7)
9-9-9
40.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
トワイニング イソノジャスト スペシャルレジーナ (Darshaan) |
佐藤友 54K
笠松 柳江仁
42
41
|
7 | 3週 |
笠松 07.17 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
4/8
4/8
3人
佐藤友 54K
4番
404
ホウショウキンク
40
1292
(0.5)
3-4-4
38.3
|
笠松 07.04 重 右 1400
横谷峡賞C2特選(イ
4/10
4/10
9人
佐藤友 54K
4番
407
ラステラッサ
42
1291
(0.8)
4-3-3
38.2
|
笠松 06.19 良 右 1400
アルプス特別C1(イ
7/10
7/10
9人
佐藤友 54K
1番
409
ノンブルドー
39
1293
(0.9)
8-8-8
38.1
|
笠松 05.29 良 右 1400
サラ系C2組特選
6/10
6/10
8人
東川公 54K
2番
410
トーセンメンソー
42
1301
(1.1)
4-6-6
39.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
シンボリクリスエス エーシンソーリュー エイシンヘーベ (エイシンワシントン) |
花本正 56K
笠松 伊藤強
45
42
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 07.29 良 右 1400
第13回飛騨牛カップ
5/10
5/10
5人
吉井友 56K
7番
437
ササノハサラサラ
42
1303
(0.6)
7-8-6
38.2
|
笠松 07.17 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
3/8
3/8
4人
尾島徹 56K
3番
452
ホウショウキンク
41
1290
(0.3)
2-2-2
38.3
|
笠松 07.04 重 右 1400
横谷峡賞C2特選(イ
8/10
8/10
2人
花本正 56K
2番
447
ラステラッサ
38
1296
(1.3)
3-3-6
38.5
|
笠松 06.19 良 右 1600
サラ系B6b・C4組
2/9
2/9
2人
花本正 56K
1番
449
ホウショウキンク
45
1430
(0.1)
3-3-2
38.4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
7 黒鹿毛
差
ゴールドヘイロー モエレネイション トーヨーサンダー (サクラチヨノオー) |
島崎和 54K
笠松 小森勝
45
35
|
1 | 連闘 |
名古屋 08.08 良 右 1400
サラC2組
2/8
2/8
4人
島崎和 54K
5番
447
サウススカーレッ
28
1327
(0.2)
3-3-1
40.2
|
笠松 07.28 良 右 1400
水中花特別C1a(イ
7/10
7/10
5人
島崎和 54K
4番
447
クライノート
37
1312
(1.3)
6-6-6
38.7
|
笠松 07.17 良 右 1400
サラ系C5組
2/7
2/7
5人
森島貴 54K
4番
442
オシャレバンチ
45
1285
(0.0)
6-5-5
37.4
|
名古屋 07.11 重 右 1400
サラC3組
3/8
3/8
4人
森島貴 54K
4番
445
カミノフローレン
31
1300
(0.5)
8-7-5
38.5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
7 青鹿毛
追
フサイチコンコルド クリーンチェンジ スニーカー (アスワン) |
大原浩 54K
笠松 小森勝
29
22
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 07.29 良 右 1400
第13回飛騨牛カップ
9/10
9/10
9人
大原浩 54K
4番
452
ササノハサラサラ
28
1321
(2.4)
10-10-10
39.0
|
笠松 07.17 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
8/8
8/8
7人
島崎和 54K
1番
451
ホウショウキンク
29
1307
(2.0)
7-7-7
38.4
|
船橋 06.16 良 左 1200
C3八 九イ
7/11
7/11
11人
山中悠 54K
7番
454
ブルーラインハ
20
1170
(2.2)
11-11-10
38.6
|
浦和 05.26 良 左 1400
C3十二 十三 十四
12/12
12/12
11人
山中悠 54K
6番
437
ハニカミスマイル
9
1346
(1.8)
7-7-10
41.8
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
ルールオブロー サチノコンゴウリキ ヒシビギニン (フジキセキ) |
高木健 56K
笠松 笹野博
50
40
|
4 | 3週 |
笠松 07.18 良 右 1400
オッズパーク杯C14
1/10
1/10
1人
向山牧 56K
5番
493
オグリボス
50
1297
(0.4)
3-2-1
39.0
|
笠松 07.03 稍 右 1400
蘇水峡特別C12(ロ
3/10
3/10
1人
向山牧 56K
1番
487
アルファグッキ
37
1301
(0.4)
1-1-1
38.9
|
笠松 05.30 良 右 1400
サラ系C14組特選
2/10
2/10
3人
向山牧 56K
5番
487
デザートフラ
46
1291
(0.1)
2-2-2
37.5
|
笠松 05.16 良 右 1600
サラ系C14組特選
3/10
3/10
4人
向山牧 56K
10番
485
ワイエスウインク
26
1470
(0.3)
2-4-4
39.7
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
アルカセット アビオニクス ガーネットビコー (フジキセキ) |
湯前良 56K
笠松 山際孝
41
37
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 07.28 良 右 1400
水中花特別C1a(イ
8/10
8/10
6人
池田敏 56K
10番
538
クライノート
35
1314
(1.5)
5-5-6
39.1
|
笠松 07.17 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
6/8
6/8
5人
湯前良 56K
8番
533
ホウショウキンク
37
1296
(0.9)
5-5-5
38.4
|
笠松 07.04 重 右 1400
横谷峡賞C2特選(イ
9/10
9/10
3人
湯前良 56K
1番
537
ラステラッサ
34
1302
(1.9)
6-7-8
38.6
|
笠松 06.19 良 右 1400
アルプス特別C1(イ
6/10
6/10
6人
池田敏 56K
9番
542
ノンブルドー
41
1291
(0.7)
3-3-4
39.0
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
スパイキュール マハリク カクテルガール (アドマイヤコジーン) |
山下雅 54K
笠松 小森勝
38
32
|
9 | 1週 |
笠松 07.28 良 右 1400
水中花特別C1a(イ
9/10
9/10
9人
森島貴 56K
1番
449
クライノート
27
1325
(2.6)
9-8-8
39.5
|
笠松 07.17 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
5/8
5/8
8人
山下雅 54K
7番
449
ホウショウキンク
37
1296
(0.9)
6-6-6
38.0
|
名古屋 07.11 重 右 1400
サラC3組
5/8
5/8
5人
山下雅 54K
3番
451
カミノフローレン
27
1306
(1.1)
6-6-7
39.3
|
笠松 07.04 重 右 1400
サラ系B7・C3組B
7/10
7/10
10人
島崎和 56K
5番
457
バトルヴイナ
38
1296
(1.4)
3-6-7
39.8
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
アサクサデンエン フジノブータン エイシンアーバン (キンググローリアス) |
池田敏 56K
笠松 藤田正
34
28
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 07.28 良 右 1400
ダリヤ賞C2特選(イ
8/9
8/9
8人
池田敏 56K
1番
418
アイアンフォック
25
1327
(2.6)
6-6-7
39.9
|
名古屋 07.24 良 右 1400
サラC7組
7/9
7/9
3人
池田敏 56K
9番
426
デルマヤマンハ
23
1343
(1.8)
7-7-7
41.3
|
笠松 07.17 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
7/8
7/8
6人
大塚研 56K
2番
427
ホウショウキンク
30
1305
(1.8)
8-8-8
37.9
|
笠松 07.04 重 右 1400
横谷峡賞C2特選(イ
10/10
10/10
8人
池田敏 56K
3番
427
ラステラッサ
34
1302
(1.9)
10-10-10
37.6
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤムーン シアワセノホシ ゴールデンシルヴァー (Sadler’s Wells) |
向山牧 56K
笠松 川嶋弘
48
45
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 07.28 良 右 1400
ダリヤ賞C2特選(イ
2/9
2/9
2人
向山牧 56K
3番
431
アイアンフォック
44
1302
(0.1)
5-2-2
38.9
|
笠松 07.17 良 右 1400
サラ系C5組
3/7
3/7
1人
向山牧 56K
5番
430
オシャレバンチ
45
1286
(0.1)
4-4-2
38.3
|
笠松 07.04 重 右 1400
サラ系B7・C3組B
4/10
4/10
2人
向山牧 56K
7番
432
バトルヴイナ
48
1284
(0.2)
7-5-5
38.4
|
笠松 06.19 良 右 1400
アルプス特別C1(イ
4/10
4/10
3人
山下雅 54K
2番
427
ノンブルドー
43
1288
(0.4)
6-6-6
38.2
|
|
|