1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
ブラックホーク プレジール ミザンセーヌ (コマンダーインチーフ) |
向山牧 55K
笠松 川嶋弘
44
41
|
2 | 16週 |
笠松 04.23 稍 右 1400
サラ系B5組
7/8
7/8
4人
湯前良 54K
5番
457
スウィフトダン
44
1311
(0.8)
8-8-7
37.9
|
笠松 04.09 良 右 1400
サラ系B5組
8/10
8/10
4人
大原浩 54K
1番
459
シャドウフェア
40
1301
(1.6)
6-7-7
38.3
|
笠松 03.12 良 右 1600
サラ系B4組
4/10
4/10
2人
向山牧 54K
1番
463
マルカリード
42
1445
(1.0)
6-3-2
39.0
|
笠松 02.25 良 右 1400
龍二・千草結婚記念!
3/9
3/9
1人
向山牧 54K
6番
463
ジョイフルサン
39
1301
(0.3)
7-6-7
38.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
先
ネオユニヴァース ラナキラリオ タヤスロマンス (カーネギー) |
尾島徹 56K
笠松 伊藤強
53
50
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 07.28 良 右 1400
水中花特別C1a(イ
3/10
3/10
2人
尾島徹 56K
8番
472
クライノート
43
1304
(0.5)
3-3-3
38.3
|
笠松 07.14 稍 右 1400
サラ系C6組
1/9
1/9
1人
尾島徹 56K
8番
475
ケージーアケホ
53
1285
(1.0)
3-2-1
37.9
|
笠松 07.04 重 右 1400
サラ系C5組
2/9
2/9
1人
尾島徹 56K
8番
475
アイアンフォック
50
1281
(0.1)
3-2-2
38.0
|
笠松 06.19 良 右 1400
サラ系C6組
2/9
2/9
2人
尾島徹 56K
5番
474
クライノート
52
1276
(0.1)
2-1-1
37.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
アサクサデンエン イナズマデーア コウエイベラドンナ (メジロライアン) |
筒井勇 55K
笠松 笹野博
45
41
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 07.29 良 右 1400
第13回飛騨牛カップ
3/10
3/10
2人
尾島徹 54K
1番
480
ササノハサラサラ
43
1302
(0.5)
3-4-5
38.7
|
笠松 07.17 稍 右 1400
C級チャンピオン特別
3/10
3/10
5人
島崎和 55K
10番
477
ヤマニンデリシ
41
1290
(1.4)
7-7-7
36.5
|
笠松 07.04 重 右 1400
サラ系C4組
1/9
1/9
1人
島崎和 54K
8番
478
セーヌブルー
45
1287
(0.9)
3-1-1
38.5
|
名古屋 06.27 良 右 1600
はまゆう特別C1
4/10
4/10
6人
島崎和 54K
6番
479
ディアザリア
35
1449
(1.6)
6-5-3
40.9
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 鹿毛
逃
デュランダル ガンバルデュラン エイシンリンドウ (コマンダーインチーフ) |
八木直 52K
愛知 安部弘
40
33
|
1 | 連闘 |
名古屋 08.08 良 右 1400
サラB8組
10/10
10/10
9人
友森翔 54K
3番
476
ネオウーリボー
28
1327
(2.7)
3-3-6
40.9
|
名古屋 07.25 良 右 1600
サラB9組
5/7
5/7
7人
友森翔 54K
3番
481
トーホウノブナ
40
1466
(1.2)
1-1-1
41.8
|
笠松 07.17 良 右 1400
サラ系B7・C3組B
7/7
7/7
6人
八木直 52K
4番
476
マルヨコマキ
35
1299
(1.3)
2-2-3
40.8
|
名古屋 07.11 重 右 1400
夏の中京競馬!ただい
7/7
7/7
6人
友森翔 54K
1番
479
フューリアイズ
27
1307
(2.4)
1-1-3
41.2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
セン
6 芦毛
逃
Eurosilver ホウショウキング Mari Go Round (Mari’s Book) |
池田敏 57K
笠松 藤田正
50
46
|
6 | 3週 |
笠松 07.17 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
1/8
1/8
1人
池田敏 56K
5番
484
ミスウィスコンシ
44
1287
(0.0)
1-1-1
38.3
|
笠松 07.04 重 右 1400
付知峡特別C1(イ)
6/10
6/10
3人
池田敏 56K
6番
487
ヤマニンデリシ
42
1292
(2.0)
3-5-4
39.2
|
笠松 06.19 良 右 1600
サラ系B6b・C4組
1/9
1/9
1人
池田敏 56K
2番
485
エーシンソーリュ
46
1429
(0.1)
1-1-1
38.7
|
笠松 05.29 良 右 1600
飛騨川特別C1(イ)
8/10
8/10
3人
池田敏 56K
1番
475
バトルヴイナ
50
1437
(2.2)
1-1-4
41.5
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
シニスターミニスター フランシュリッペ パーフィディア (Danzig) |
大塚研 55K
笠松 藤田正
42
26
|
5 | 3週 |
笠松 07.17 良 右 1400
サラ系B7・C3組B
3/7
3/7
7人
大塚研 55K
6番
414
マルヨコマキ
42
1289
(0.3)
5-4-3
39.1
|
船橋 06.17 良 左 1200
C3六 七
9/12
9/12
12人
山中悠 54K
9番
431
ブライトンイー
27
1167
(1.2)
5-6-6
40.2
|
浦和 05.28 重 左 1400
C3六 七 八
5/12
5/12
12人
山中悠 54K
11番
424
ビービーボ
17
1336
(2.0)
7-8-6
42.0
|
川崎 05.21 不 左 1500
C3五 六
7/12
7/12
12人
山中悠 54K
9番
427
ルルドバシリ
16
1377
(2.4)
7-9-9
41.6
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
ウインラディウス ナデシコウイン ダンシングマートル (ブラックタイアフェアー) |
森島貴 55K
笠松 笹野博
44
33
|
7 | 3週 |
笠松 07.17 良 右 1400
サラ系B7・C3組B
5/7
5/7
5人
島崎和 55K
5番
449
マルヨコマキ
37
1296
(1.0)
4-6-7
39.6
|
笠松 07.04 重 右 1400
横谷峡賞C2特選(イ
2/10
2/10
10人
森島貴 54K
7番
453
ラステラッサ
44
1289
(0.6)
1-1-1
38.3
|
笠松 06.18 良 右 1400
サラ系B5組
7/10
7/10
5人
筒井勇 54K
8番
454
クルトメッシュ
24
1309
(2.9)
3-7-7
39.7
|
笠松 05.28 良 右 1400
サラ系B6組
6/9
6/9
4人
筒井勇 54K
2番
456
デトロイトクイ
28
1308
(1.9)
2-4-4
39.6
|
|
|