1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
逃
サウスヴィグラス ノンブルドール サマーナイトジャズ (ミシエロ) |
向山牧 54K
笠松 川嶋弘
48
47
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 07.29 良 右 1400
避暑賞C3特選(イ)
2/10
2/10
1人
向山牧 54K
7番
490
スターサファイア
46
1297
(1.5)
1-1-1
40.6
|
笠松 07.04 重 右 1400
付知峡特別C1(イ)
2/10
2/10
2人
向山牧 54.5K
8番
486
ヤマニンデリシ
48
1283
(1.1)
2-1-1
38.5
|
笠松 06.19 良 右 1400
アルプス特別C1(イ
1/10
1/10
1人
向山牧 54K
10番
484
アイアンフォック
46
1284
(0.3)
1-1-1
38.5
|
笠松 05.30 良 右 1600
サラ系C10組
1/10
1/10
1人
向山牧 54K
6番
483
マトリカリア
46
1436
(0.6)
1-1-1
37.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
タイキバカラ カミノプレゼント チョウカイラヴァー (コマンダーインチーフ) |
山下雅 54K
笠松 小森勝
36
26
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 07.29 良 右 1400
避暑賞C3特選(イ)
8/10
8/10
10人
丸山真 56K
6番
437
スターサファイア
33
1315
(3.3)
10-10-10
38.0
|
笠松 07.14 稍 右 1400
サラ系C6組
8/9
8/9
9人
丸山真 56K
7番
437
ラナキラリオ
36
1308
(2.3)
9-9-9
38.7
|
名古屋 07.11 重 右 1400
サラC4組
7/8
7/8
5人
山下雅 54K
5番
442
ディアザリア
13
1331
(3.3)
7-8-8
38.9
|
笠松 07.04 重 右 1400
サラ系C4組
8/9
8/9
8人
山下雅 54K
2番
445
イナズマデー
21
1319
(3.2)
9-9-9
37.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
セン
6 芦毛
差
スパイキュール ホワイトタイガー ハウンドトゥース (トウホーカムリ) |
池田敏 56K
笠松 藤田正
43
38
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 07.29 良 右 1400
第13回飛騨牛カップ
6/10
6/10
7人
大塚研 56K
10番
451
ササノハサラサラ
39
1306
(0.9)
8-7-7
38.5
|
笠松 07.14 稍 右 1400
サラ系C7組
1/8
1/8
4人
池田敏 56K
8番
449
オグリピンク
43
1298
(0.0)
3-3-3
38.0
|
笠松 07.04 重 右 1400
サラ系C5組
5/9
5/9
6人
池田敏 56K
1番
451
アイアンフォック
38
1296
(1.6)
8-8-7
38.1
|
笠松 06.19 良 右 1400
サラ系C5組
5/9
5/9
8人
池田敏 56K
2番
448
サイキョウゴー
32
1302
(1.2)
9-9-8
37.6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
6 青鹿毛
追
コマンダーインチーフ フィクスドスター タイキコメット (リアルシヤダイ) |
筒井勇 54K
笠松 青木達
53
39
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 07.28 良 右 1400
ダリヤ賞C2特選(イ
6/9
6/9
6人
筒井勇 54K
8番
429
アイアンフォック
27
1325
(2.4)
9-9-8
38.0
|
笠松 07.04 重 右 1400
サラ系B7・C3組B
8/10
8/10
8人
大原浩 54K
8番
438
バトルヴイナ
38
1296
(1.4)
10-10-10
37.2
|
笠松 05.29 良 右 1400
サラ系C2組特選
7/10
7/10
6人
尾島徹 54K
3番
437
トーセンメンソー
39
1304
(1.4)
9-8-8
38.9
|
笠松 05.15 良 右 1600
サラ系C2組特選
7/10
7/10
3人
尾島徹 54K
9番
440
アラビアンド
53
1442
(1.1)
10-10-10
38.1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 青毛
先
ネオユニヴァース セーヌブルー ドミナスジェンヌ (ノーザンテースト) |
大原浩 54K
笠松 青木達
42
34
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 07.28 良 右 1400
ダリヤ賞C2特選(イ
9/9
9/9
3人
尾島徹 54K
2番
422
アイアンフォック
22
1332
(3.1)
1-3-3
42.3
|
笠松 07.17 良 右 1400
サラ系C5組
6/7
6/7
3人
大原浩 54K
1番
421
オシャレバンチ
35
1299
(1.4)
2-2-2
40.1
|
笠松 07.04 重 右 1400
サラ系C4組
2/9
2/9
3人
大原浩 54K
5番
419
イナズマデー
38
1296
(0.9)
2-1-1
39.5
|
笠松 06.19 良 右 1600
サラ系C2組特選
3/9
3/9
7人
大原浩 54K
3番
418
ヤマニンデリシ
42
1433
(1.6)
4-3-2
38.8
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ワイルドラッシュ バリバリ パーティミント (ノーザンテースト) |
島崎和 56K
笠松 小森勝
36
23
|
5 | 連闘 |
名古屋 08.07 良 右 1400
サラC6組
8/8
8/8
5人
島崎和 56K
2番
441
グロスヴァー
10
1368
(6.0)
8-8-8
42.5
|
笠松 07.29 良 右 1400
第13回飛騨牛カップ
7/10
7/10
10人
森島貴 56K
5番
438
ササノハサラサラ
36
1311
(1.4)
9-9-9
38.6
|
笠松 07.17 良 右 1400
サラ系C5組
7/7
7/7
7人
島崎和 56K
7番
436
オシャレバンチ
26
1310
(2.5)
5-6-7
39.8
|
名古屋 07.11 重 右 1400
サラC3組
8/8
8/8
7人
島崎和 56K
8番
427
カミノフローレン
18
1322
(2.7)
7-8-8
40.6
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 栗毛
先
グラスワンダー ワンダリングブルー バイオレントムーヴ (Seeking the Gold) |
吉井友 56K
笠松 加藤幸
40
39
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 07.28 良 右 1400
ダリヤ賞C2特選(イ
4/9
4/9
5人
吉井友 56K
6番
451
アイアンフォック
40
1308
(0.7)
4-5-3
39.3
|
笠松 07.17 良 右 1400
サラ系C5組
5/7
5/7
4人
吉井友 56K
2番
449
オシャレバンチ
39
1293
(0.8)
3-3-4
39.3
|
笠松 07.04 重 右 1400
サラ系B7・C3組B
10/10
10/10
6人
吉井友 56K
3番
450
バトルヴイナ
38
1297
(1.5)
5-8-9
39.5
|
笠松 06.19 良 右 1600
サラ系B6b・C4組
3/9
3/9
3人
吉井友 56K
3番
452
ホウショウキンク
37
1439
(1.0)
2-2-3
39.5
|
|
|