1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 栗毛
先
フサイチレオン クロワッサン ミッキーミッキー (サクライツトー) |
齋藤雄 56K
岩手 小林義
59
48
|
1 | 2週 |
盛岡 07.27 良 左 1800
B1一組
2/10
2/10
4人
齋藤雄 56K
4番
531
ツルマルナルト
41
1538
(0.2)
2-2-2
38.1
|
盛岡 07.12 稍 芝左 1000
JBCイヤー朝顔レー
4/7
4/7
2人
齋藤雄 56K
5番
527
ダイワマックワ
35
596
(0.5)
2-1
36.0
|
水沢 06.28 良 右 1400
ブルームーンレース
1/10
1/10
2人
齋藤雄 56K
1番
538
コンプリート
59
1294
(0.7)
3-4-1
39.3
|
水沢 06.15 良 右 1600
ねむの木賞B1
2/10
2/10
3人
山本聡 57K
9番
543
コスモグランツ
56
1431
(0.1)
4-3-1
39.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
6 栗毛
追
グラスワンダー クリスチャンラヴ クリスチャンネーム (Cadeaux Genereux) |
村上忍 54K
岩手 佐藤雅
39
20
|
10 | 2週 |
盛岡 07.27 良 左 1800
B1一組
7/10
7/10
10人
高松亮 54K
5番
443
ツルマルナルト
14
1572
(3.6)
6-7-7
40.3
|
水沢 06.30 重 右 1800
JBCイヤーすずらん
7/10
7/10
9人
高松亮 54K
5番
445
コスモアックス
39
1563
(1.2)
7-7-7
39.3
|
水沢 06.15 良 右 1600
ねむの木賞B1
10/10
10/10
10人
高松亮 54K
5番
447
コスモグランツ
-1
1493
(6.3)
10-10-10
44.5
|
盛岡 05.31 良 左 1200
JBCイヤー薔薇満開
7/10
7/10
6人
高松亮 54K
3番
438
ニホンピロララ
26
1150
(1.3)
10-10
37.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
先
ハーツクライ ハーツコンセンサス インコグニート (Gone West) |
高橋悠 54K
岩手 菅原勲
56
42
|
2 | 3週 |
盛岡 07.20 良 左 1800
フェアリーカップオー
5/12
5/12
3人
齋藤雄 54K
3番
482
コウギョウデ
31
1546
(1.7)
1-1-1
39.8
|
水沢 06.29 不 右 1600
B1二組
6/12
6/12
1人
南郷家 54K
6番
490
シャーク
56
1415
(0.6)
4-4-4
38.8
|
水沢 06.16 良 右 1800
風鈴草レース B1一
3/9
3/9
3人
齋藤雄 54K
7番
489
テンショウリバ
47
1587
(0.4)
1-1-1
39.0
|
盛岡 06.01 良 左 1600
B1一組
6/10
6/10
4人
南郷家 54K
2番
483
シャーク
32
1427
(1.8)
2-3
41.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
セン
8 鹿毛
差
エアエミネム コアレスランナー ビバブライティア (ツータイミング) |
関本淳 56K
岩手 熊谷昇
57
49
|
4 | 2週 |
盛岡 07.26 良 左 1600
JBCイヤー白百合レ
2/7
2/7
4人
関本淳 56K
7番
434
イマジンジョ
47
1391
(0.5)
4-3
38.0
|
盛岡 07.14 稍 左 1600
南部虎ノ尾レース B
3/10
3/10
6人
関本淳 56K
10番
435
イマジンジョ
36
1391
(0.5)
4-4
37.6
|
水沢 06.29 不 右 1600
B1二組
5/12
5/12
9人
山本聡 56K
4番
433
シャーク
57
1413
(0.4)
9-9-9
37.9
|
水沢 06.14 良 右 1600
JBCイヤー 紫陽花
5/10
5/10
4人
関本淳 56K
9番
435
イマジンジョ
56
1437
(1.5)
7-5-6
40.3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
6 栗毛
追
フジキセキ キョウエイヒドラ マルカフルート (ティンバーカントリー) |
千田洋 54K
岩手 板垣吉
47
39
|
6 | 連闘 |
盛岡 08.04 良 左 1600
立秋特別A
3/6
3/6
5人
山本聡 54K
4番
499
コスモグランツ
41
1398
(0.5)
4-4
38.0
|
盛岡 07.20 良 左 1800
フェアリーカップオー
7/12
7/12
11人
西谷泰 56K
2番
499
コウギョウデ
24
1555
(2.6)
12-12-10
39.3
|
水沢 06.22 良 右 2000
一條記念みちのく大賞
7/8
7/8
8人
西谷泰 55K
8番
511
ナムラタイタン
43
2137
(4.8)
7-7-7
40.5
|
盛岡 06.09 不 左 1600
初夏特別A
9/10
9/10
8人
関本淳 54K
5番
512
コミュニティ
47
1399
(2.7)
10-9
38.1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
6 鹿毛
先
ソングオブウインド コンプリート プラデシュ (Generous) |
山本聡 54K
岩手 佐藤浩
62
37
|
9 | 3週 |
盛岡 07.20 良 左 1800
フェアリーカップオー
9/12
9/12
9人
高橋悠 54K
4番
471
コウギョウデ
8
1576
(4.7)
4-9-12
41.6
|
水沢 06.28 良 右 1400
ブルームーンレース
2/10
2/10
6人
山本聡 54K
2番
471
クロワッサン
53
1301
(0.7)
1-1-1
40.5
|
水沢 06.14 良 右 1600
JBCイヤー 紫陽花
3/10
3/10
5人
山本聡 54K
1番
475
イマジンジョ
62
1430
(0.8)
1-1-1
40.1
|
盛岡 05.31 良 左 1200
JBCイヤー薔薇満開
8/10
8/10
9人
菅原辰 54K
9番
464
ニホンピロララ
26
1151
(1.4)
3-4
39.2
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
追
ジャングルポケット アルマライズ ブーティー (フジキセキ) |
菅原辰 56K
岩手 佐々由
36
25
|
7 | 連闘 |
盛岡 08.04 良 左 1600
立秋特別A
5/6
5/6
4人
菅原辰 56K
2番
487
コスモグランツ
34
1407
(1.4)
6-5
38.7
|
盛岡 07.21 良 左 1600
文月特別A
7/9
7/9
8人
菅原辰 56K
8番
495
スズヨシーズ
36
1400
(1.4)
7-9
39.3
|
J東京 06.22 稍 芝左 1400
3歳上
15/16
15/16
16人
石川裕 54K
2番
490
スマイルシャワー
-1
1259
(2.5)
6-5
36.4
|
J福島 04.12 良 右 1700
4歳上
11/15
11/15
15人
勝浦正 57K
4番
490
エビスグレイ
29
1498
(2.7)
15-14-11
41.3
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
5 芦毛
先
クロフネ ダイヤモンドパール トネスボウス (Danzig) |
高松亮 54K
岩手 佐藤雅
44
30
|
8 | 2週 |
川崎 07.23 良 左 1400
C2四 五
6/11
6/11
5人
瀧川寿 52K
7番
486
トゥービーハッ
27
1321
(0.9)
5-5-7
41.0
|
川崎 07.03 良 左 1400
夏雲特別C2三
4/8
4/8
4人
瀧川寿 52K
6番
473
ツキノピラミッ
44
1307
(0.7)
2-2-2
40.0
|
川崎 06.10 不 左 1400
C2五 六
1/11
1/11
5人
瀧川寿 52K
2番
475
アレッジドリ
31
1294
(0.1)
1-1-1
39.6
|
川崎 05.20 良 左 1400
C2六 七 八
9/12
9/12
2人
山崎誠 54K
2番
472
スマートウインサ
18
1333
(1.8)
5-10-9
41.0
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤドン レアルタ サンキョウナスカ (マルゼンスキー) |
木村暁 56K
岩手 千葉幸
56
40
|
3 | 2週 |
盛岡 07.26 良 左 1600
JBCイヤー白百合レ
4/7
4/7
2人
菅原辰 56K
3番
509
イマジンジョ
46
1392
(0.6)
1-1
38.6
|
盛岡 07.14 稍 左 1600
南部虎ノ尾レース B
2/10
2/10
3人
菅原辰 56K
2番
509
イマジンジョ
39
1387
(0.1)
7-6
37.2
|
水沢 06.29 不 右 1600
B1二組
7/12
7/12
5人
千田洋 56K
8番
515
シャーク
56
1415
(0.6)
8-8-5
38.2
|
門別 06.05 良 右 1700
おけと人間ばん馬大会
10/12
10/12
6人
黒澤愛 56K
1番
514
モノクローム
17
1547
(2.3)
1-1-1
41.5
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
ステイゴールド マイネグラディウス メジロベツァーリ (アラジ) |
南郷家 54K
岩手 吉田司
59
39
|
5 | 2週 |
盛岡 07.26 良 左 1800
小袖海女フェスティバ
1/8
1/8
6人
南郷家 54K
3番
406
エイシンダッシ
32
1552
(0.1)
5-4-4
37.8
|
盛岡 07.13 重 左 1800
外山節全国大会レース
9/9
9/9
8人
南郷家 54K
2番
404
タフガイ
12
1574
(1.9)
8-8-9
37.2
|
水沢 06.29 不 右 1600
姫小桜レース B2一
1/9
1/9
8人
南郷家 54K
5番
411
ヤマトドリーム
53
1418
(0.0)
2-2-1
38.4
|
盛岡 05.31 良 芝左 1700
グリーンチャンネルカ
7/12
7/12
8人
菅原俊 56K
8番
395
マイネリッカ
59
1471
(1.0)
10-11-10
37.7
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
逃
プリサイスエンド ワタリルーブル オギトゥインクル (サイドチヤペル) |
山本政 54K
岩手 櫻田樹
54
30
|
11 | 18週 |
水沢 04.12 良 右 1400
スプリント特別オープ
12/12
12/12
9人
菊地康 55K
2番
444
コスモフィナンシ
16
1360
(5.9)
4-7-10
45.0
|
水沢 03.29 良 右 1600
がんばろう岩手 A三
9/9
9/9
7人
坂口裕 54K
8番
446
コミュニティ
4
1512
(7.8)
1-3-5
47.0
|
水沢 12.30 不 右 1600
子供達に夢を!復興に
3/9
3/9
7人
村上忍 54K
9番
440
エクセラン
54
1418
(0.7)
1-1-1
39.4
|
水沢 12.16 不 右 1400
ムーンストーンレース
5/10
5/10
6人
関本淳 54K
9番
444
ソーラーインパ
47
1289
(1.6)
1-1-1
40.8
|
|
|