1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
9 黒鹿毛
差
ティンバーカントリー マルショウカザン スイートエンジェル (フオテイテン) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 村上実
37
26
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.02 稍 左 1200
一般戦 C2六組
5/7
5/7
3人
村上忍 56K
2番
479
イケハートジョ
17
1159
(1.4)
6-4
38.3
|
盛岡 07.13 稍 左 1200
C2九組
6/8
6/8
5人
村上忍 56K
8番
486
ロスチャイルド
20
1152
(0.6)
7-7
37.9
|
水沢 06.28 良 右 1300
C2十四組
1/8
1/8
2人
村上忍 56K
6番
488
ダルド
31
1264
(0.0)
3-2-3
41.0
|
水沢 06.21 良 右 1300
一般戦 C2六組七組
4/8
4/8
4人
村上忍 56K
8番
486
ヤマニンリンクス
37
1255
(0.4)
5-4-5
40.7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 青毛
逃
シンボリクリスエス キャニオンランズ ピサノキャニオン (サンデーサイレンス) |
高松亮 54K
岩手 菅原右
27
23
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.03 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2四組
5/9
5/9
1人
高松亮 54K
5番
499
キャンディタフ
20
1287
(0.9)
1-1
39.5
|
盛岡 07.26 良 左 1200
C2十一組
2/6
2/6
2人
高松亮 54K
3番
502
ジョリファム
23
1146
(0.5)
2-1
38.1
|
盛岡 07.12 重 左 1200
C2十一組
2/8
2/8
2人
高松亮 54K
7番
506
ギンザコンハ
22
1143
(0.5)
2-2
37.7
|
水沢 07.06 良 右 1400
選抜戦 C2八組
4/10
4/10
1人
高松亮 54K
10番
506
ジョウノフレッ
27
1324
(0.7)
2-2-2
41.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
タイムパラドックス リュウジンオー レッドイオ (ゴールドアリュール) |
千田洋 56K
岩手 酒井仁
23
19
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.03 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2三組
9/10
9/10
10人
千田洋 56K
6番
437
レディースワロ
14
1296
(1.1)
10-10
38.7
|
盛岡 07.19 良 左 1200
一般戦 C2八組
1/5
1/5
3人
千田洋 56K
6番
444
シュヴァルツシ
20
1155
(0.1)
3-4
37.8
|
水沢 07.05 良 右 1300
一般戦 C2七組
6/8
6/8
3人
千田洋 56K
3番
444
プレシャススト
23
1272
(1.1)
7-7-6
40.2
|
水沢 06.23 重 右 1400
選抜戦 C2五組
8/10
8/10
6人
千田洋 56K
6番
448
スーパーナチュ
19
1326
(0.6)
5-5-5
41.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
タイキファイヤー タイキハヤブサ ビジュアルクイーン (タニノギムレット) |
木村暁 56K
岩手 小林義
37
28
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.03 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2三組
6/10
6/10
3人
高松亮 56K
2番
435
レディースワロ
19
1289
(0.4)
8-7
38.4
|
盛岡 07.20 良 左 1400
綾鷹賞 選抜戦 C2
3/10
3/10
5人
高松亮 56K
2番
435
ヒルノカディス
22
1284
(0.7)
5-4
38.0
|
水沢 07.05 良 右 1300
国指定名勝浄土ヶ浜レ
4/8
4/8
5人
高松亮 56K
5番
443
デビルズキ
37
1255
(0.7)
5-3-4
40.1
|
水沢 06.23 稍 右 1400
選抜戦 C2三組
7/10
7/10
9人
木村暁 56K
3番
440
マイネサムサラ
33
1308
(0.7)
7-6-7
39.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
ファンタスティックライト ベニノオーシャン カスティーヤ (Bluebird) |
南郷家 54K
岩手 菅原勲
21
17
|
9 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.03 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2三組
8/10
8/10
9人
南郷家 54K
4番
418
レディースワロ
14
1296
(1.1)
6-8
39.3
|
盛岡 07.26 良 左 1200
C2十三組
1/6
1/6
2人
南郷家 54K
3番
417
ダイナドラコ
19
1156
(0.0)
2-2
38.1
|
盛岡 07.12 重 左 1200
C2十三組
3/7
3/7
7人
南郷家 54K
6番
409
リュウヒカリ
15
1157
(1.1)
2-2
39.1
|
水沢 07.06 良 右 1400
選抜戦 C2八組
8/10
8/10
8人
高橋悠 54K
6番
415
ジョウノフレッ
21
1332
(1.5)
4-6-5
41.3
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ホワイトマズル フレアリングロブ フレアリングパサー (エルコンドルパサー) |
鈴木麻 52K
岩手 佐々由
20
19
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.02 稍 左 1200
一般戦 C2六組
4/7
4/7
4人
菅原辰 56K
1番
448
イケハートジョ
18
1156
(1.1)
7-6
37.7
|
盛岡 07.27 良 左 1200
C2九組
6/9
6/9
6人
高橋悠 56K
3番
448
ヤマニンアンビ
18
1155
(1.0)
8-8
38.1
|
盛岡 07.20 良 左 1400
綾鷹賞 選抜戦 C2
6/10
6/10
8人
菅原辰 56K
6番
446
ヒルノカディス
19
1289
(1.2)
7-6
38.2
|
盛岡 07.13 稍 左 1200
C2九組
4/8
4/8
7人
高橋悠 56K
2番
450
ロスチャイルド
20
1150
(0.4)
5-3
38.0
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
9 黒鹿毛
差
グラスワンダー オメガユーロスター アグネスショコラ (サンデーサイレンス) |
菅原俊 56K
岩手 伊藤和
33
26
|
6 | 連闘 |
盛岡 08.04 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2七組
6/8
6/8
6人
菅原俊 56K
5番
459
ヤマニンジンシ
18
1293
(1.0)
5-4
39.1
|
盛岡 07.13 稍 左 1200
C2九組
5/8
5/8
6人
菅原俊 56K
7番
460
ロスチャイルド
20
1152
(0.6)
3-5
38.4
|
水沢 07.05 良 右 1300
国指定名勝浄土ヶ浜レ
6/8
6/8
3人
菅原俊 56K
8番
461
デビルズキ
33
1260
(1.2)
7-5-6
40.4
|
水沢 06.23 稍 右 1400
選抜戦 C2三組
8/10
8/10
10人
山本政 56K
7番
465
マイネサムサラ
32
1309
(0.8)
9-10-8
39.5
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
4 芦毛
差
スウェプトオーヴァーボード キャンディタフト ミスフチュウ (セクレト) |
山本政 54K
岩手 晴山厚
34
24
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.03 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2四組
1/9
1/9
2人
山本聡 54K
8番
373
ダルド
25
1278
(0.6)
2-1
38.5
|
盛岡 07.21 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2四組
2/10
2/10
6人
山本聡 54K
5番
364
ケイビイラッキ
17
1292
(0.2)
5-5
38.5
|
盛岡 07.12 重 左 1200
C2十四組
2/7
2/7
1人
山本聡 54K
4番
370
ナンヨーマケナイ
18
1151
(0.0)
5-3
37.1
|
水沢 06.28 良 右 1300
C2十六組
3/8
3/8
4人
山本聡 54K
5番
363
ゴールデンハ
34
1260
(1.0)
5-6-4
40.0
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
リンドシェーバー ダンストンヴェルゼ ビックホルダー (マルゼンスキー) |
菅原辰 56K
岩手 村上実
29
21
|
10 | 2週 |
盛岡 07.27 良 左 1200
C2九組
9/9
9/9
8人
村上忍 56K
2番
501
ヤマニンアンビ
14
1163
(1.8)
7-6
39.1
|
盛岡 07.19 良 左 1200
一般戦 C2六組
4/7
4/7
4人
村上忍 56K
5番
501
ドラマティコ
20
1157
(0.7)
2-2
38.9
|
水沢 07.05 良 右 1300
一般戦 C2四組
8/8
8/8
7人
村上忍 56K
5番
507
ヒビキクエスト
29
1265
(2.0)
3-3-5
41.7
|
水沢 06.29 不 右 1300
C2九組
8/8
8/8
6人
村上忍 56K
3番
509
オープンディ
21
1249
(0.8)
5-7-6
40.5
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
ブラックホーク プレシャスストーン スカーリイベイビー (Rizzi) |
菊地康 54K
岩手 及川良
17
16
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.02 稍 左 1200
一般戦 C2六組
6/7
6/7
7人
菊地康 54K
6番
426
イケハートジョ
16
1161
(1.6)
3-7
38.6
|
盛岡 07.26 良 左 1200
C2十組
6/6
6/6
6人
菊地康 54K
3番
432
タケデンイエロ
15
1163
(2.2)
6-6
38.3
|
盛岡 07.19 良 左 1200
一般戦 C2六組
5/7
5/7
6人
菊地康 54K
6番
432
ドラマティコ
17
1163
(1.3)
5-7
38.8
|
盛岡 07.13 稍 左 1200
C2九組
8/8
8/8
8人
木村暁 54K
6番
436
ロスチャイルド
15
1162
(1.6)
8-8
38.0
|
|
|